• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
RH Engine Centre

AVERAGE ATTENDANCES
EVO-STIK NORTH PREMIER DIVISION

PosTeamAve 09-10Ave 10-11% Change
1Barwell (P) 1560-100.00
2Belper Town 2110-100.00
3Brigg Town 1190-100.00
4Carlton Town 770-100.00
5Glapwell 1020-100.00
6Goole AFC 1530-100.00
7Grantham Town 1730-100.00
8Kidsgrove Athletic 1530-100.00
9Leek Town 2630-100.00
10Lincoln United 1020-100.00
11Loughborough Dynamo 1380-100.00
12Market Drayton Town 1110-100.00
13Newcastle Town (P) 1460-100.00
14Quorn 1220-100.00
15Rainworth MW (P) 970-100.00
16Romulus (T) 1050-100.00
17Rushall Olympic 1330-100.00
18Sheffield FC 3000-100.00
19Shepshed Dynamo 1400-100.00
20Spalding United 920-100.00
21Stamford 2120-100.00
22Sutton Coldfield T (T) 1420-100.00
230n/a
240n/a
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid