• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
OJS Electicial

EVO-STIK SOUTH SOUTH EAST
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
20/11/17Cambridge City v AFC Dunstable 0-2   
  
18/11/17AFC Dunstable v Egham Town 6-1 66  AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Northwood 4-0 451
 Arlesey Town v Beaconsfield Town 1-2 101  Aylesbury v Kempston Rovers 2-2 68
 Chalfont St Peter v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-0 67  Fleet Town v Barton Rovers 1-0 105
 Hartley Witney v Cambridge City 1-2 160  Hayes & Yeading Utd v Aylesbury United 4-0 133
 Marlow v Bedford Town 2-2 98  Moneyfields v Hanwell Town 3-1 74
 Thame United v Uxbridge 1-0 62  
  
14/11/17Barton Rovers v Thame United 1-1 69  Bedford Town v Aylesbury 4-1 121
 Kempston Rovers v Chalfont St Peter 0-1 75  
  
11/11/17Barton Rovers v Northwood 1-1 101  Chalfont St Peter v AFC Dunstable 1-0 58
 Fleet Town v Aylesbury 2-0 78  Hayes & Yeading Utd v Arlesey Town 2-1 138
 Kempston Rovers v Egham Town 2-2 109  Marlow v Cambridge City 3-3 138
 Uxbridge v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1-4 245  
  
04/11/17AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Moneyfields 2-2 507  Arlesey Town v Chalfont St Peter 1-1 94
 Ashford Town (Middx) v Bedford Town 2-2 83  Aylesbury v Thame United 1-1 107
 Aylesbury United v Uxbridge 2-2 136  Beaconsfield Town v Hanwell Town 2-0 93
 Cambridge City v Fleet Town 4-1 190  Egham Town v Marlow 2-2 81
 Hartley Witney v Barton Rovers 7-0 140  Northwood v Kempston Rovers 3-0 133
  
31/10/17Hayes & Yeading Utd v Cambridge City 3-1 113  
  
28/10/17Northwood v Fleet Town 2-1 74  
  
25/10/17Aylesbury United v AFC Dunstable 1-1 108  
  
24/10/17AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Barton Rovers 5-0 355  Ashford Town (Middx) v Fleet Town 10-0 122
 Bedford Town v Kempston Rovers 5-1 311  Hanwell Town v Northwood 1-3 121
 Hartley Witney v Hayes & Yeading Utd 1-6 151  Marlow v Thame United 3-1 117
 Moneyfields v Egham Town 2-0 128  Uxbridge v Chalfont St Peter 0-2 87
  
23/10/17Beaconsfield Town v Aylesbury 0-3 91  Cambridge City v Arlesey Town 7-3 156
  
21/10/17Arlesey Town v Moneyfields 0-4 80  Aylesbury v Hartley Witney 2-0 84
 Barton Rovers v Bedford Town 0-1 196  Chalfont St Peter v Cambridge City 1-1 78
 Egham Town v Uxbridge 3-3 93  Fleet Town v Marlow 2-0 89
 Hayes & Yeading Utd v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1-0 204  Kempston Rovers v Hanwell Town 1-1 83
 Northwood v Aylesbury United 3-0 194  Thame United v Ashford Town (Middx) 3-0 61
  
20/10/17AFC Dunstable v Beaconsfield Town 2-2 106  
  
17/10/17Bedford Town v Hartley Witney 1-1 125  Egham Town v Aylesbury United 2-0 79
 Hanwell Town v Cambridge City 2-2 117  Marlow v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2-4 136
  
14/10/17AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Egham Town 0-0 441  Ashford Town (Middx) v Hayes & Yeading Utd 4-0 123
 Aylesbury United v Arlesey Town 1-0 114  Beaconsfield Town v Kempston Rovers 2-4 63
 Bedford Town v Northwood 0-0 174  Cambridge City v Thame United 4-2 146
 Hanwell Town v Fleet Town 2-0 105  Hartley Witney v Chalfont St Peter 1-1 143
 Marlow v Barton Rovers 2-2 101  Moneyfields v Aylesbury 5-2 118
 Uxbridge v AFC Dunstable 0-1 84  
  
10/10/17Kempston Rovers v Hayes & Yeading Utd 3-2 83  
  
30/09/17AFC Dunstable v Moneyfields 0-0 86  Arlesey Town v Hartley Witney 1-6 66
 Aylesbury v Uxbridge 3-2 97  Barton Rovers v Hanwell Town 1-1 82
 Chalfont St Peter v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2-2 156  Fleet Town v Beaconsfield Town 0-2 104
 Northwood v Marlow 1-2 106  Thame United v Bedford Town 3-1 94
  
27/09/17AFC Dunstable v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-3 216  
  
26/09/17Arlesey Town v Bedford Town 0-2 109  Aylesbury v Marlow 3-1 75
 Barton Rovers v Cambridge City 0-1 101  Chalfont St Peter v Hanwell Town 0-1 50
 Egham Town v Hartley Witney 1-2 108  Fleet Town v Uxbridge 6-0 75
 Hayes & Yeading Utd v Moneyfields 2-2 145  Kempston Rovers v Aylesbury United 4-0 104
 Northwood v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-7 89  Thame United v Beaconsfield Town 1-2 75
  
23/09/17AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Arlesey Town 0-0 414  Ashford Town (Middx) v Aylesbury 2-0 202
 Aylesbury United v Fleet Town 1-1 124  Beaconsfield SYCOB v Barton Rovers 0-0 90
 Bedford Town v Hayes & Yeading Utd 0-3 257  Cambridge City v Egham Town 6-1 175
 Hanwell Town v Thame United 0-2 65  Hartley Witney v AFC Dunstable 1-0 122
 Marlow v Kempston Rovers 1-2 108  Moneyfields v Chalfont St Peter 1-0 133
 Uxbridge v Northwood 2-1 90  
  
16/09/17Aylesbury v AFC Dunstable 1-2 63  Barton Rovers v Chalfont St Peter 0-1 78
 Beaconsfield SYCOB v Uxbridge 4-0 71  Fleet Town v Arlesey Town 0-2 109
 Northwood v Egham Town 0-1 96  Thame United v Moneyfields 2-3 75
  
09/09/17AFC Dunstable v Marlow 2-1 68  AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Beaconsfield SYCOB 1-2 429
 Arlesey Town v Thame United 2-3 69  Aylesbury United v Hanwell Town 1-0 92
 Cambridge City v Northwood 1-0 145  Chalfont St Peter v Bedford Town 0-4 76
 Egham Town v Aylesbury 4-1 95  Hartley Witney v Kempston Rovers 2-1 130
 Hayes & Yeading Utd v Fleet Town 3-0 149  Moneyfields v Barton Rovers 5-1 152
 Uxbridge v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-4 87  
  
02/09/17Barton Rovers v AFC Dunstable 0-2 91  
  
28/08/17Ashford Town (Middx) v Egham Town 2-3 137  Aylesbury v Aylesbury United 0-1 356
 Barton Rovers v Arlesey Town 1-1 94  Beaconsfield SYCOB v Chalfont St Peter 1-2 90
 Bedford Town v Cambridge City 1-4 311  Fleet Town v Moneyfields 1-4 109
 Hanwell Town v Uxbridge 0-2 147  Kempston Rovers v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1-1 482
 Marlow v Hartley Witney 3-0 125  Northwood v Hayes & Yeading Utd 2-0 243
 Thame United v AFC Dunstable 0-5 103  
  
26/08/17AFC Dunstable v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-2 98  AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Fleet Town 7-1 540
 Arlesey Town v Northwood 1-3 87  Aylesbury United v Barton Rovers 2-3 108
 Cambridge City v Beaconsfield SYCOB 1-2 160  Chalfont St Peter v Aylesbury 1-0 72
 Egham Town v Bedford Town 2-1 102  Hartley Witney v Hanwell Town 5-1 115
 Hayes & Yeading Utd v Thame United 4-2 168  Moneyfields v Marlow 3-1 106
 Uxbridge v Kempston Rovers 0-2 80  
  
15/08/17Ashford Town (Middx) v Arlesey Town 3-2 107  Aylesbury v Cambridge City 1-2 103
 Barton Rovers v Uxbridge 0-1 102  Bedford Town v Aylesbury United 3-1 187
 Fleet Town v Chalfont St Peter 1-1 117  Hanwell Town v Egham Town 0-1 134
 Kempston Rovers v AFC Dunstable 1-0 80  Marlow v Hayes & Yeading Utd 3-1 162
 Northwood v Moneyfields 1-1 103  Thame United v AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-3 227
  
14/08/17Beaconsfield SYCOB v Hartley Witney 1-2 144  
  
12/08/17AFC Dunstable v Fleet Town 4-0 121  AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Hanwell Town 2-0 610
 Arlesey Town v Marlow 0-1 101  Aylesbury United v Beaconsfield SYCOB 1-4 108
 Cambridge City v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-2 167  Chalfont St Peter v Thame United 1-2 90
 Egham Town v Barton Rovers 0-3 121  Hartley Witney v Northwood 2-0 135
 Hayes & Yeading Utd v Aylesbury 1-1 236  Moneyfields v Kempston Rovers 2-1 112
 Uxbridge v Bedford Town 3-1 131  
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid