• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Window Masters

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
29/04/17Cornard United v Holland FC 2-3 32  Debenham LC v Downham Town 3-2 29
 Diss Town v Coggeshall Town 0-2 153  Halstead Town v Woodbridge Town 0-4 382
 King's Lynn Town Reserves v Whitton United 2-0 245  Leiston Reserves v Dereham Town Reserves 0-1 35
 Needham Market Reserves v March Town United 4-1 34  Stowmarket Town v AFC Sudbury Reserves 3-0 294
 Team Bury v Wisbech St Mary 0-5 40  
  
28/04/17Braintree Town Reserves v Framlingham Town 2-2 224  
  
26/04/17Wisbech St Mary v Downham Town 3-2 43  
  
25/04/17King's Lynn Town Reserves v Woodbridge Town 2-5 54  
  
22/04/17AFC Sudbury Reserves v Diss Town 4-4 74  Coggeshall Town v Needham Market Reserves 9-0 121
 Cornard United v King's Lynn Town Reserves 2-2 23  Framlingham Town v Dereham Town Reserves 5-1 64
 Leiston Reserves v Halstead Town 1-5 43  March Town United v Stowmarket Town 1-1 73
 Team Bury v Holland FC 0-3 38  Whitton United v Haverhill Borough 1-1 71
 Wisbech St Mary v Debenham LC 0-1 40  Woodbridge Town v Braintree Town Reserves 1-0 100
  
17/04/17Coggeshall Town v Wisbech St Mary 4-0 91  Dereham Town Reserves v Cornard United 0-5 37
 Diss Town v Woodbridge Town 1-0 135  Framlingham Town v Team Bury 4-1 70
 Haverhill Borough v Leiston Reserves 13-0 143  King's Lynn Town Reserves v AFC Sudbury Reserves 4-1 89
 March Town United v Downham Town 1-1 63  Needham Market Reserves v Halstead Town 1-3 63
 Stowmarket Town v Debenham LC 2-0 128  Whitton United v Holland FC 1-2 63
  
15/04/17AFC Sudbury Reserves v Framlingham Town 3-6 101  Braintree Town Reserves v Dereham Town Reserves 5-0 32
 Cornard United v March Town United 2-1 26  Downham Town v Needham Market Reserves 4-0 37
 Halstead Town v King's Lynn Town Reserves 0-2 117  Holland FC v Diss Town 1-1 30
 Leiston Reserves v Coggeshall Town 0-3 33  Team Bury v Whitton United 3-5 38
 Wisbech St Mary v Stowmarket Town 0-2 45  Woodbridge Town v Haverhill Borough 1-0 144
  
12/04/17Haverhill Borough v Braintree Town Reserves 3-0 32  Leiston Reserves v Debenham LC 2-2 32
  
08/04/17Braintree Town Reserves v Halstead Town 1-0 82  Coggeshall Town v Holland FC 1-1 92
 Debenham LC v Framlingham Town 1-4 128  Diss Town v Wisbech St Mary 4-1 76
 King's Lynn Town Reserves v Leiston Reserves 7-0 117  March Town United v Dereham Town Reserves 4-0 42
 Needham Market Reserves v AFC Sudbury Reserves 0-5 68  Stowmarket Town v Woodbridge Town 0-0 145
 Whitton United v Downham Town 5-4 65  
  
04/04/17Coggeshall Town v Cornard United 1-0 116  Downham Town v Woodbridge Town 0-2 47
 Haverhill Borough v Diss Town 2-0 78  King's Lynn Town Reserves v Dereham Town Reserves 0-1 96
 Needham Market Reserves v Holland FC 0-5 49  Team Bury v Halstead Town 2-1 50
  
01/04/17AFC Sudbury Reserves v Stowmarket Town 1-3 64  Cornard United v Braintree Town Reserves 1-3 35
 Framlingham Town v Woodbridge Town 0-1 103  Halstead Town v Debenham LC 0-0 148
 Holland FC v Wisbech St Mary 3-1 25  King's Lynn Town Reserves v Diss Town 0-2 107
 Leiston Reserves v Whitton United 0-5 32  
  
31/03/17Dereham Town Reserves v Downham Town 0-0 75  
  
29/03/17Haverhill Borough v March Town United 4-0 96  Leiston Reserves v Diss Town 1-3 22
  
28/03/17Coggeshall Town v Stowmarket Town 1-2 310  Debenham LC v Team Bury 4-0 41
 King's Lynn Town Reserves v Framlingham Town 3-0 80  Needham Market Reserves v Wisbech St Mary 0-1 43
  
25/03/17Coggeshall Town v AFC Sudbury Reserves 3-1 109  Debenham LC v Leiston Reserves 2-0 44
 Diss Town v Halstead Town 4-0 111  Downham Town v Cornard United 0-1 40
 March Town United v Holland FC 1-4 35  Team Bury v King's Lynn Town Reserves 0-2 24
 Whitton United v Braintree Town Reserves 0-3 68  Wisbech St Mary v Haverhill Borough 0-1 49
 Woodbridge Town v Dereham Town Reserves 10-1 80  
  
24/03/17Framlingham Town v Needham Market Reserves 1-1 75  
  
22/03/17Dereham Town Reserves v Haverhill Borough 0-4 32  Leiston Reserves v Holland FC 0-2 10
  
21/03/17Downham Town v Diss Town 4-2 53  Team Bury v AFC Sudbury Reserves 2-1 44
  
18/03/17Braintree Town Reserves v Wisbech St Mary 5-3 21  Coggeshall Town v Framlingham Town 3-1 92
 Cornard United v Debenham LC 0-1 18  Diss Town v Whitton United 2-2 80
 Halstead Town v Downham Town 3-3 124  Haverhill Borough v Holland FC 4-0 45
 Leiston Reserves v King's Lynn Town Reserves 0-2 22  Stowmarket Town v Dereham Town Reserves 7-1 83
 Team Bury v March Town United 1-1 18  Woodbridge Town v AFC Sudbury Reserves 0-2 120
  
14/03/17Leiston Reserves v Woodbridge Town 1-3 40  
  
11/03/17Debenham LC v Braintree Town Reserves 3-2 47  Dereham Town Reserves v March Town United 0-3 35
 Downham Town v Team Bury 3-0 42  Framlingham Town v Wisbech St Mary 1-4 75
 Halstead Town v Diss Town 1-1 91  King's Lynn Town Reserves v Stowmarket Town 0-3 94
  
10/03/17Holland FC v Coggeshall Town 1-1 90  
  
07/03/17AFC Sudbury Reserves v Holland FC 0-2 35  Debenham LC v Halstead Town 0-1 44
  
04/03/17Coggeshall Town v King's Lynn Town Reserves 5-0 103  Diss Town v Cornard United 0-2 91
 Downham Town v Holland FC 0-2 40  Framlingham Town v Whitton United 0-0 95
 Halstead Town v Dereham Town Reserves 3-1 87  March Town United v Debenham LC 1-4 42
 Stowmarket Town v Braintree Town Reserves 1-1 65  
  
01/03/17Haverhill Borough v King's Lynn Town Reserves 1-2 36  
  
28/02/17Diss Town v Holland FC 3-3 82  Halstead Town v Leiston Reserves 3-2 57
 Team Bury v Stowmarket Town 0-2 46  
  
25/02/17Braintree Town Reserves v Diss Town 3-1 28  Cornard United v Team Bury 4-1 31
 Debenham LC v Needham Market Reserves 3-0 47  Dereham Town Reserves v Woodbridge Town 0-3 55
 Halstead Town v Haverhill Borough 0-2 111  King's Lynn Town Reserves v Holland FC 2-1 65
 Stowmarket Town v Downham Town 3-0 62  Whitton United v Coggeshall Town 5-4 57
 Wisbech St Mary v Framlingham Town 1-3 37  
  
21/02/17Debenham LC v Woodbridge Town 0-2 82  Leiston Reserves v AFC Sudbury Reserves 5-3 44
  
18/02/17Coggeshall Town v Debenham LC 1-1 139  Cornard United v Wisbech St Mary 2-4 22
 Diss Town v Framlingham Town 2-4 127  Holland FC v Woodbridge Town 0-2 45
 King's Lynn Town Reserves v Braintree Town Reserves 1-0 90  March Town United v Whitton United 0-1 45
 Needham Market Reserves v Downham Town 2-2 33  Team Bury v Haverhill Borough 0-5 38
  
17/02/17AFC Sudbury Reserves v Halstead Town 1-4 127  
  
14/02/17Needham Market Reserves v Stowmarket Town 2-4 64  
  
11/02/17Braintree Town Reserves v Woodbridge Town 2-1 48  Debenham LC v AFC Sudbury Reserves 1-3 50
 Dereham Town Reserves v Holland FC 0-5 26  Framlingham Town v Downham Town 4-1 55
 Halstead Town v Cornard United 3-1 95  Haverhill Borough v Stowmarket Town 1-0 77
 King's Lynn Town Reserves v March Town United 3-0 75  Whitton United v Leiston Reserves 2-1 60
 Wisbech St Mary v Team Bury 2-4 38  
  
04/02/17AFC Sudbury Reserves v Whitton United 0-2 65  Cornard United v Stowmarket Town 0-2 28
 Downham Town v Halstead Town 1-1 52  Haverhill Borough v Dereham Town Reserves 8-1 50
 Holland FC v Debenham LC 4-0 4  Needham Market Reserves v King's Lynn Town Reserves 0-3 45
 Team Bury v Framlingham Town 0-0 35  Woodbridge Town v March Town United 5-0 88
  
31/01/17AFC Sudbury Reserves v Woodbridge Town 3-4 41  
  
28/01/17Cornard United v Haverhill Borough 2-3 20  Dereham Town Reserves v Needham Market Reserves 1-2 35
 Diss Town v Team Bury 1-0 106  Downham Town v Braintree Town Reserves 4-2 41
 Framlingham Town v Holland FC 2-2 75  Halstead Town v Coggeshall Town 0-8 253
 King's Lynn Town Reserves v Debenham LC 2-2 65  Stowmarket Town v March Town United 5-0 93
 Wisbech St Mary v Woodbridge Town 1-4 33  
  
21/01/17AFC Sudbury Reserves v Dereham Town Reserves 3-1 45  Debenham LC v Cornard United 3-0 45
 Framlingham Town v Haverhill Borough 2-4 85  Leiston Reserves v Braintree Town Reserves 1-3 31
 March Town United v Diss Town 1-0 65  Whitton United v King's Lynn Town Reserves 1-0 55
 Woodbridge Town v Downham Town 4-4 104  
  
14/01/17Braintree Town Reserves v Debenham LC 3-1 31  Haverhill Borough v Woodbridge Town 3-0 72
 March Town United v Coggeshall Town 0-0 65  Stowmarket Town v Team Bury 4-0 105
  
07/01/17AFC Sudbury Reserves v March Town United 1-1 54  Cornard United v Dereham Town Reserves 1-1 31
 Downham Town v Coggeshall Town 1-2 78  Framlingham Town v Stowmarket Town 2-2 74
 Holland FC v Halstead Town 1-2 60  King's Lynn Town Reserves v Wisbech St Mary 1-2 132
 Leiston Reserves v Haverhill Borough 2-3 25  Team Bury v Debenham LC 0-1 35
 Whitton United v Needham Market Reserves 3-2 54  Woodbridge Town v Diss Town 2-3 113
  
03/01/17AFC Sudbury Reserves v Braintree Town Reserves 0-1 56  
  
02/01/17Coggeshall Town v Leiston Reserves 3-0 122  Dereham Town Reserves v Team Bury 4-3 56
 Diss Town v Debenham LC 2-1 151  Halstead Town v Framlingham Town 1-2 153
 Haverhill Borough v Wisbech St Mary 6-0 65  March Town United v King's Lynn Town Reserves 0-1 65
 Needham Market Reserves v Woodbridge Town 0-6 108  Stowmarket Town v Holland FC 4-1 86
 Whitton United v Cornard United 0-1 77  
  
27/12/16Braintree Town Reserves v Needham Market Reserves 1-0 73  Cornard United v AFC Sudbury Reserves 2-0 82
 Debenham LC v Stowmarket Town 0-3 93  Downham Town v Dereham Town Reserves 1-3 110
 Framlingham Town v Diss Town 0-3 135  Haverhill Borough v Team Bury 4-1 115
 Holland FC v Whitton United 3-1 40  Wisbech St Mary v March Town United 4-1 207
 Woodbridge Town v Leiston Reserves 6-0 115  
  
26/12/16Coggeshall Town v Halstead Town 0-0 412  
  
17/12/16AFC Sudbury Reserves v Debenham LC 0-2 35  Coggeshall Town v Woodbridge Town 4-1 128
 Dereham Town Reserves v King's Lynn Town Reserves 1-2 40  Diss Town v Leiston Reserves 7-1 86
 Framlingham Town v Cornard United 2-0 55  Halstead Town v Braintree Town Reserves 2-3 126
 Haverhill Borough v Downham Town 3-3 52  March Town United v Team Bury 1-0 45
 Stowmarket Town v Needham Market Reserves 7-0 71  Whitton United v Wisbech St Mary 2-1 58
  
10/12/16Braintree Town Reserves v Haverhill Borough 1-0 23  Cornard United v Halstead Town 1-3 55
 Debenham LC v Dereham Town Reserves 2-3 31  Downham Town v Framlingham Town 0-1 60
 Needham Market Reserves v Diss Town 1-6 62  Team Bury v Coggeshall Town 1-1 52
 Whitton United v March Town United 2-1 55  Wisbech St Mary v Holland FC 1-1 28
  
06/12/16AFC Sudbury Reserves v Haverhill Borough 1-1 28  Downham Town v Wisbech St Mary 1-1 61
  
03/12/16Coggeshall Town v Whitton United 6-3 118  Debenham LC v Wisbech St Mary 3-3 27
 Diss Town v Dereham Town Reserves 3-0 78  Downham Town v Stowmarket Town 0-6 50
 Framlingham Town v AFC Sudbury Reserves 2-1 59  Haverhill Borough v Needham Market Reserves 6-1 60
 Holland FC v Braintree Town Reserves 0-3 25  King's Lynn Town Reserves v Cornard United 1-1 72
 Leiston Reserves v March Town United 2-4 26  Woodbridge Town v Halstead Town 5-1 100
  
26/11/16Dereham Town Reserves v Framlingham Town 0-0 31  Haverhill Borough v Debenham LC 6-1 52
 March Town United v Braintree Town Reserves 1-1 55  Stowmarket Town v Coggeshall Town 0-0 135
 Team Bury v Leiston Reserves 4-2 41  Whitton United v Diss Town 3-2 56
 Wisbech St Mary v Halstead Town 1-1 36  Woodbridge Town v King's Lynn Town Reserves 3-1 79
  
22/11/16Framlingham Town v Leiston Reserves 4-0 58  
  
19/11/16Braintree Town Reserves v Coggeshall Town 3-5 46  Cornard United v Needham Market Reserves 5-0 26
 Dereham Town Reserves v Wisbech St Mary 1-5 26  Halstead Town v March Town United 1-1 91
 Holland FC v King's Lynn Town Reserves 1-0 15  
  
15/11/16Diss Town v Stowmarket Town 2-2 92  
  
12/11/16Braintree Town Reserves v Downham Town 1-5 27  Halstead Town v Whitton United 2-0 83
 Haverhill Borough v Framlingham Town 2-1 75  Wisbech St Mary v Diss Town 1-3 39
 Woodbridge Town v Cornard United 9-1 88  
  
08/11/16AFC Sudbury Reserves v Cornard United 2-2 111  
  
05/11/16Coggeshall Town v Haverhill Borough 5-1 92  Cornard United v Leiston Reserves 2-0 18
 Debenham LC v King's Lynn Town Reserves 2-1 44  Dereham Town Reserves v Braintree Town Reserves 0-2 33
 Holland FC v Needham Market Reserves 5-1 35  March Town United v AFC Sudbury Reserves 2-0 45
 Stowmarket Town v Halstead Town 2-1 86  Whitton United v Team Bury 0-2 58
  
29/10/16Braintree Town Reserves v Whitton United 1-0 28  Diss Town v AFC Sudbury Reserves 1-0 97
 Downham Town v Debenham LC 0-0 60  Framlingham Town v March Town United 4-2 66
 Haverhill Borough v Cornard United 2-1 122  Holland FC v Dereham Town Reserves 4-0 25
 King's Lynn Town Reserves v Coggeshall Town 0-0 111  Team Bury v Needham Market Reserves 2-1 39
 Wisbech St Mary v Leiston Reserves 0-0 44  Woodbridge Town v Stowmarket Town 2-1 111
  
25/10/16Braintree Town Reserves v Holland FC 2-3 34  Haverhill Borough v Halstead Town 0-1 74
 Needham Market Reserves v Whitton United 2-3 71  
  
22/10/16AFC Sudbury Reserves v Wisbech St Mary 3-0 52  Coggeshall Town v Diss Town 4-0 132
 King's Lynn Town Reserves v Halstead Town 2-3 99  Leiston Reserves v Downham Town 0-1 45
 March Town United v Woodbridge Town 1-4 38  Needham Market Reserves v Framlingham Town 2-4 102
 Stowmarket Town v Cornard United 1-1 77  Team Bury v Braintree Town Reserves 1-3 34
 Whitton United v Dereham Town Reserves 3-2 54  
  
15/10/16Dereham Town Reserves v Halstead Town 5-5   Holland FC v March Town United 7-0 30
 Wisbech St Mary v Coggeshall Town 0-3 52  
  
12/10/16Whitton United v Woodbridge Town 0-9 45  
  
11/10/16Team Bury v Cornard United 2-1 22  
  
08/10/16Braintree Town Reserves v March Town United 5-0 33  Cornard United v Framlingham Town 0-0 44
 Dereham Town Reserves v Coggeshall Town 0-5 47  Halstead Town v Holland FC 2-1 165
 Leiston Reserves v Wisbech St Mary 0-3 33  Team Bury v Diss Town 2-4 55
 Whitton United v Stowmarket Town 0-2 84  
  
07/10/16Downham Town v King's Lynn Town Reserves 3-1 208  
  
04/10/16Stowmarket Town v Framlingham Town 3-0 134  
  
01/10/16Diss Town v Needham Market Reserves 6-0 87  Downham Town v Whitton United 5-1 42
 Framlingham Town v Halstead Town 2-2 62  Haverhill Borough v AFC Sudbury Reserves 2-1 55
 Holland FC v Stowmarket Town 0-4 20  Leiston Reserves v Team Bury 1-5 33
 March Town United v Cornard United 3-2 55  Wisbech St Mary v Braintree Town Reserves 2-0 30
 Woodbridge Town v Coggeshall Town 1-2 102  
  
28/09/16AFC Sudbury Reserves v Leiston Reserves 6-1 42  Downham Town v Haverhill Borough 1-1 56
 Team Bury v Woodbridge Town 4-2 39  
  
27/09/16Needham Market Reserves v Debenham LC 1-1 65  
  
24/09/16AFC Sudbury Reserves v King's Lynn Town Reserves 1-2 37  Dereham Town Reserves v Leiston Reserves 1-2 32
 Holland FC v Framlingham Town 4-1 45  Needham Market Reserves v Cornard United 0-3 62
 Stowmarket Town v Wisbech St Mary 6-1 56  Whitton United v Debenham LC 2-3 16
  
23/09/16Coggeshall Town v Braintree Town Reserves 6-0 318  
  
22/09/16Cornard United v Whitton United 6-3 26  Leiston Reserves v Stowmarket Town 0-5
  
20/09/16Downham Town v March Town United 3-0 42  Woodbridge Town v Needham Market Reserves 5-1 61
  
17/09/16AFC Sudbury Reserves v Downham Town 3-0 78  Braintree Town Reserves v King's Lynn Town Reserves 0-3
 Framlingham Town v Coggeshall Town 2-1 110  Halstead Town v Team Bury 4-0 109
 Holland FC v Haverhill Borough 3-0 32  March Town United v Needham Market Reserves 2-2 56
 Wisbech St Mary v Whitton United 1-0 36  
  
14/09/16Woodbridge Town v Debenham LC 0-2 108  
  
13/09/16Haverhill Borough v Coggeshall Town 3-0 135  Stowmarket Town v Whitton United 2-0 93
 Team Bury v Downham Town 3-4 32  
  
10/09/16Coggeshall Town v Dereham Town Reserves 5-0 81  Downham Town v AFC Sudbury Reserves 0-0 55
 March Town United v Leiston Reserves 3-1 38  Needham Market Reserves v Haverhill Borough 1-3 58
  
06/09/16Debenham LC v Diss Town 0-0 72  
  
03/09/16Debenham LC v Coggeshall Town 1-3 23  Diss Town v March Town United 4-2 104
 Downham Town v Leiston Reserves 6-0 50  Haverhill Borough v Whitton United 3-2 84
 Holland FC v Team Bury 6-0 47  Needham Market Reserves v Dereham Town Reserves 2-1 72
 Stowmarket Town v King's Lynn Town Reserves 1-0 82  Wisbech St Mary v Cornard United 2-1 42
  
02/09/16Braintree Town Reserves v AFC Sudbury Reserves 2-0 88  Woodbridge Town v Framlingham Town 1-1 252
  
30/08/16AFC Sudbury Reserves v Needham Market Reserves 1-5 68  Braintree Town Reserves v Cornard United 0-1 32
 Team Bury v Dereham Town Reserves 4-1 41  
  
29/08/16Whitton United v Halstead Town 1-3 109  
  
27/08/16Coggeshall Town v Team Bury 2-0 101  Cornard United v Woodbridge Town 0-4 21
 Debenham LC v March Town United 1-2 24  Dereham Town Reserves v Whitton United 0-3 51
 Framlingham Town v Braintree Town Reserves 1-0 82  Halstead Town v Wisbech St Mary 2-1 104
 Holland FC v AFC Sudbury Reserves 5-1 40  King's Lynn Town Reserves v Haverhill Borough 0-0 103
 Stowmarket Town v Diss Town 3-0 96  
  
26/08/16Needham Market Reserves v Leiston Reserves 5-1 129  
  
24/08/16Cornard United v Coggeshall Town 1-5 49  Whitton United v Framlingham Town 0-1 90
  
23/08/16Braintree Town Reserves v Stowmarket Town 0-2 37  King's Lynn Town Reserves v Downham Town 2-1 179
  
20/08/16AFC Sudbury Reserves v Team Bury 4-0 35  Dereham Town Reserves v Debenham LC 1-2 49
 Diss Town v Braintree Town Reserves 2-1 96  Holland FC v Downham Town 2-3 35
 Leiston Reserves v Cornard United 1-4 41  March Town United v Framlingham Town 3-4 54
 Needham Market Reserves v Coggeshall Town 2-12 70  Stowmarket Town v Haverhill Borough 2-2 59
 Woodbridge Town v Whitton United 6-0 88  
  
19/08/16Wisbech St Mary v King's Lynn Town Reserves 1-1 220  
  
17/08/16Leiston Reserves v Framlingham Town 2-0 65  Woodbridge Town v Holland FC 2-2 73
  
16/08/16Debenham LC v Whitton United 1-3 51  Diss Town v King's Lynn Town Reserves 2-1 74
 Halstead Town v Stowmarket Town 0-0 76  Needham Market Reserves v Team Bury 3-6 58
  
13/08/16Braintree Town Reserves v Team Bury 1-0 44  Coggeshall Town v Downham Town 2-0 82
 Cornard United v Diss Town 2-4 34  Debenham LC v Haverhill Borough 1-5 41
 Dereham Town Reserves v Stowmarket Town 0-4 39  Holland FC v Leiston Reserves 10-0 40
 King's Lynn Town Reserves v Needham Market Reserves 8-2 130  March Town United v Halstead Town 1-1 60
 Whitton United v AFC Sudbury Reserves 8-1 75  Woodbridge Town v Wisbech St Mary 1-1 62
  
10/08/16Wisbech St Mary v Dereham Town Reserves 6-0 72  
  
09/08/16AFC Sudbury Reserves v Coggeshall Town 1-4 82  Diss Town v Downham Town 0-1 113
 Framlingham Town v Debenham LC 3-2 147  Holland FC v Cornard United 0-0 82
 King's Lynn Town Reserves v Team Bury 2-1 108  March Town United v Haverhill Borough 2-3 55
 Needham Market Reserves v Braintree Town Reserves 0-3 58  Stowmarket Town v Leiston Reserves 2-2 58
  
06/08/16Braintree Town Reserves v Leiston Reserves 3-2 31  Coggeshall Town v March Town United 1-1 112
 Cornard United v Downham Town 0-0 39  Debenham LC v Holland FC 0-2 50
 Dereham Town Reserves v AFC Sudbury Reserves 2-3 33  Diss Town v Haverhill Borough 1-1 90
 Framlingham Town v King's Lynn Town Reserves 6-1 95  Wisbech St Mary v Needham Market Reserves 3-1 88
 Woodbridge Town v Team Bury 5-1 63  
  
03/08/16Dereham Town Reserves v Diss Town 1-2 72  Leiston Reserves v Needham Market Reserves 4-6 62
  
02/08/16Halstead Town v AFC Sudbury Reserves 4-0 187  March Town United v Wisbech St Mary 0-2 225
  
30/07/16Halstead Town v Needham Market Reserves 2-1 201  Wisbech St Mary v AFC Sudbury Reserves 0-2 120
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid