• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
OJS Electicial

NATIONAL Premier
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
07/10/17Barrow v Leyton Orient 2-2 1796  Boreham Wood v FC Halifax 1-1 562
 Gateshead v Bromley 1-2 853  Macclesfield Town v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-0 1635
 Maidenhead United v Aldershot Town 3-3 2425  Maidstone United v Guiseley 1-1 2552
 Solihull Moors v Hartlepool United 1-2 2658  Sutton United v AFC Fylde 2-1 2127
 Torquay United v Dover Athletic 0-2 1915  Tranmere Rovers v Chester 0-0 7172
 Woking v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 2509  Wrexham v Eastleigh 2-1 3907
  
04/10/17Tranmere Rovers v Leyton Orient 2-1 4145  
  
03/10/17AFC Fylde v Gateshead 0-0 1494  Aldershot Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1903
 Boreham Wood v Eastleigh 1-0 404  Chester v Woking 0-2 1658
 FC Halifax v Wrexham 0-0 2136  Guiseley v Macclesfield Town 1-2 812
 Hartlepool United v Barrow 1-0 3082  Maidstone United v Bromley 0-2 2541
 Solihull Moors v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-3 579  Sutton United v Dover Athletic 2-2 2206
 Torquay United v Maidenhead United 4-0 1567  
  
30/09/17Barrow v Maidstone United 0-1 1097  Bromley v Tranmere Rovers 0-1 2056
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Torquay United 1-0 1421  Dover Athletic v Solihull Moors 1-0 2795
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v FC Halifax 2-0 1643  Gateshead v Boreham Wood 1-1 606
 Leyton Orient v AFC Fylde 1-2 4357  Macclesfield Town v Aldershot Town 2-0 1350
 Maidenhead United v Guiseley 3-0 1224  Woking v Hartlepool United 1-1 2479
 Wrexham v Sutton United 1-1 4815  
  
23/09/17AFC Fylde v Woking 1-2 1532  Aldershot Town v Leyton Orient 2-2 3060
 Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet Unitd 0-1 622  Chester v Maidenhead United 2-0 1839
 FC Halifax v Bromley 2-1 1760  Guiseley v Dover Athletic 1-1 805
 Hartlepool United v Eastleigh 1-2 3374  Maidstone United v Gateshead 2-2 2530
 Solihull Moors v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 625  Sutton United v Barrow 3-2 1909
 Torquay United v Macclesfield Town 0-1 1835  Tranmere Rovers v Wrexham 0-1 1835
  
16/09/17Barrow v Torquay United 1-1 1190  Bromley v Solihull Moors 1-0 1003
 Dagenham & Redbridge v FC Halifax 3-1 1282  Dover Athletic v Chester 4-0 1102
 Eastleigh v AFC Fylde 2-2 3312  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 1525
 Gateshead v Aldershot Town 0-1 654  Leyton Orient v Hartlepool United 1-2 3867
 Macclesfield Town v Maidstone United 1-4 1347  Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood 2-1 1351
 Woking v Sutton United 2-0 2193  Wrexham v Guiseley 1-1 3916
  
12/09/17Barrow v Guiseley 0-0 1072  Bromley v Torquay United 3-1 1029
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Sutton United 1-2 1261  Dover Athletic v Boreham Wood 0-1 1012
 Eastleigh v Maidstone United 0-1 1820  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Aldershot Town 0-2 1402
 Gateshead v Chester 3-2 657  Leyton Orient v FC Halifax 0-3 3600
 Macclesfield Town v AFC Fylde 2-1 1065  Maidenhead United v Tranmere Rovers 1-0 1483
 Woking v Solihull Moors 2-1 1402  Wrexham v Hartlepool United 0-0 4144
  
09/09/17AFC Fylde v Bromley 2-2 1514  Aldershot Town v Dover Athletic 0-2 1862
 Boreham Wood v Leyton Orient 2-0 1920  Chester v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 1591
 FC Halifax v Maidenhead United 3-2 1727  Guiseley v Eastleigh 0-0 735
 Hartlepool United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 3366  Maidstone United v Woking 3-1 2527
 Solihull Moors v Macclesfield Town 0-1 808  Sutton United v Gateshead 1-1 1805
 Torquay United v Wrexham 0-0 1814  Tranmere Rovers v Barrow 1-0 4269
  
05/09/17Solihull Moors v Chester 2-0 651  
  
02/09/17Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors 1-0 1803  Barrow v Boreham Wood 2-1 1159
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead 3-1 1358  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Eastleigh 2-2 1423
 FC Halifax v AFC Fylde 2-1 1775  Hartlepool United v Maidstone United 3-1 4137
 Leyton Orient v Guiseley 4-1 4323  Macclesfield Town v Woking 1-3 1289
 Sutton United v Maidenhead United 0-2 2158  Torquay United v Chester 1-1 1455
 Tranmere Rovers v Dover Athletic 0-1 4101  Wrexham v Bromley 2-0 4032
  
28/08/17AFC Fylde v Barrow 1-0 2234  Boreham Wood v Wrexham 0-1 765
 Bromley v Sutton United 0-1 2239  Chester v Macclesfield Town 0-2 2363
 Dover Athletic v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 1625  Eastleigh v Aldershot Town 0-0 2525
 Gateshead v FC Halifax 0-0 1609  Guiseley v Hartlepool United 0-1 1723
 Maidenhead United v Leyton Orient 0-1 2544  Maidstone United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 2544
 Solihull Moors v Tranmere Rovers 0-2 1312  Woking v Torquay United 4-1 1936
  
26/08/17Aldershot Town v Chester 1-2 2056  Barrow v Maidenhead United 1-1 1154
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley 5-1 1415  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Gateshead 0-0 1446
 FC Halifax v Guiseley 2-0 1777  Hartlepool United v AFC Fylde 0-2 2954
 Leyton Orient v Eastleigh 1-1 4373  Sutton United v Maidstone United 1-3 2312
 Torquay United v Solihull Moors 1-2 1862  Tranmere Rovers v Boreham Wood 2-2 4295
 Wrexham v Woking 1-0 3875  
  
25/08/17Macclesfield Town v Dover Athletic 1-0 1270  
  
19/08/17AFC Fylde v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 1590  Boreham Wood v Aldershot Town 2-1 809
 Bromley v Hartlepool United 2-0 1709  Chester v Sutton United 2-3 1670
 Dover Athletic v Barrow 1-1 937  Eastleigh v Tranmere Rovers 2-0 1906
 Gateshead v Macclesfield Town 3-0 633  Guiseley v Torquay United 3-2 791
 Maidenhead United v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 1628  Maidstone United v Wrexham 2-1 2192
 Solihull Moors v FC Halifax 0-1 684  Woking v Leyton Orient 0-2 2885
  
15/08/17AFC Fylde v Maidenhead United 1-4 1657  Bromley v Leyton Orient 6-1 3346
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet Unitd 3-3 1686  FC Halifax v Dover Athletic 1-2 1486
 Guiseley v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 1231  Hartlepool United v Chester 1-1 3071
 Maidstone United v Aldershot Town 1-1 2524  Solihull Moors v Barrow 3-3 558
 Sutton United v Macclesfield Town 2-1 1986  Torquay United v Boreham Wood 2-4 1864
 Woking v Eastleigh 2-1 1796  Wrexham v Gateshead 1-0 4097
  
12/08/17Aldershot Town v Guiseley 6-0 1938  Barrow v Woking 3-0 1075
 Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors 4-1 319  Chester v FC Halifax 0-0 2082
 Dover Athletic v Wrexham 1-0 1012  Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 1614
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v AFC Fylde 3-3 1270  Gateshead v Torquay United 3-0 756
 Leyton Orient v Maidstone United 2-0 5085  Macclesfield Town v Bromley 0-0 1281
 Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United 2-1 1491  Tranmere Rovers v Sutton United 0-1 5050
  
08/08/17Aldershot Town v Torquay United 3-2 2662  Barrow v FC Halifax 0-0 1410
 Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 635  Chester v AFC Fylde 1-1 2223
 Dover Athletic v Bromley 1-2 1145  Eastleigh v Sutton United 1-0 1744
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Maidstone United 2-0 2519  Gateshead v Guiseley 1-0 629
 Leyton Orient v Solihull Moors 3-1 4411  Macclesfield Town v Hartlepool United 1-1 1519
 Maidenhead United v Wrexham 1-2 1631  Tranmere Rovers v Woking 3-1 4698
  
05/08/17AFC Fylde v Boreham Wood 2-2 1641  Bromley v Eastleigh 0-0 1228
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Barrow 2-1 1362  FC Halifax v Aldershot Town 0-2 2108
 Guiseley v Ebbsfleet Unitd 2-2 848  Hartlepool United v Dover Athletic 0-1 3954
 Maidstone United v Maidenhead United 1-1 2298  Sutton United v Leyton Orient 1-0 3198
 Torquay United v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 3162  Woking v Gateshead 2-1 1705
 Wrexham v Macclesfield Town 0-2 6118  
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid