• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Window Masters

NATIONAL Premier
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
29/04/17Aldershot Town v Braintree Town 2-0 3977  Barrow v Dover Athletic 2-3 1212
 Chester v Boreham Wood 0-2 2013  Dagenham & Redbridge v Woking 1-1 1860
 Eastleigh v Wrexham 1-1 2588  Gateshead v Bromley 0-2 701
 Guiseley v Solihull Moors 1-1 1519  Macclesfield Town v Sutton United 0-0 1660
 Maidstone United v Tranmere Rovers 0-1 3409  Southport v Lincoln City 1-1 3462
 Torquay United v North Ferriby United 2-0 4026  York City v Forest Green Rovers 2-2 3984
  
25/04/17Dover Athletic v Macclesfield Town 2-2 932  Maidstone United v Lincoln City 0-0 3014
  
22/04/17Boreham Wood v Gateshead 0-4 314  Braintree Town v Barrow 0-2 778
 Bromley v Guiseley 1-1 936  Dover Athletic v Torquay United 1-2 1432
 Forest Green Rovers v Maidstone United 2-2 2030  Lincoln City v Macclesfield Town 2-1 10031
 North Ferriby United v Aldershot Town 0-3 552  Solihull Moors v Eastleigh 2-0 983
 Sutton United v Chester 5-2 2082  Tranmere Rovers v Southport 4-1 6159
 Woking v York City 1-1 2702  Wrexham v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 3653
  
17/04/17Aldershot Town v Dover Athletic 1-0 3857  Barrow v North Ferriby United 3-1 1017
 Chester v Woking 2-3 1770  Dagenham & Redbridge v Sutton United 2-2 1634
 Eastleigh v Bromley 2-1 1830  Gateshead v Lincoln City 1-2 3770
 Guiseley v Tranmere Rovers 1-2 2148  Macclesfield Town v Solihull Moors 1-3 1166
 Maidstone United v Boreham Wood 1-0 2880  Southport v Forest Green Rovers 2-0 844
 Torquay United v Braintree Town 3-1 2580  York City v Wrexham 1-3 4091
  
14/04/17Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-3 801  Braintree Town v Guiseley 2-0 624
 Bromley v Barrow 4-1 1049  Dover Athletic v Southport 3-0 1563
 Forest Green Rovers v Chester 2-0 1936  Lincoln City v Torquay United 2-1 9011
 North Ferriby United v Eastleigh 2-1 364  Solihull Moors v York City 1-2 1570
 Sutton United v Gateshead 3-0 1889  Tranmere Rovers v Aldershot Town 2-2 6324
 Woking v Macclesfield Town 1-0 2068  Wrexham v Maidstone United 1-3 3379
  
11/04/17Lincoln City v Chester 1-0 7401  Macclesfield Town v Maidstone United 3-0 988
 Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers 0-1 6907  
  
08/04/17Aldershot Town v Torquay United 1-1 3007  Barrow v Woking 2-2 1326
 Braintree Town v Dover Athletic 1-2 704  Bromley v Wrexham 4-3 1006
 Chester v York City 0-2 2235  Eastleigh v Lincoln City 0-1 2738
 Gateshead v Maidstone United 1-2 967  Guiseley v Forest Green Rovers 0-1 760
 Macclesfield Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-4 1281  North Ferriby United v Boreham Wood 2-4 357
 Sutton United v Southport 2-2 1807  Tranmere Rovers v Solihull Moors 9-0 5001
  
04/04/17Southport v Macclesfield Town 1-2 792  Tranmere Rovers v Sutton United 3-2 4694
 York City v Bromley 0-2 3000  
  
03/04/17Lincoln City v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0 7173  
  
01/04/17Boreham Wood v Macclesfield Town 2-4 340  Dagenham & Redbridge v Eastleigh 4-0 1332
 Dover Athletic v Gateshead 2-0 2507  Forest Green Rovers v North Ferriby United 0-1 1708
 Lincoln City v Bromley 1-0 6843  Maidstone United v Barrow 2-1 2803
 Solihull Moors v Aldershot Town 0-2 1248  Southport v Guiseley 0-1 981
 Torquay United v Chester 0-1 1881  Woking v Sutton United 2-1 1537
 Wrexham v Tranmere Rovers 0-1 4630  York City v Braintree Town 3-0 2825
  
28/03/17Chester v Barrow 1-2 1501  Macclesfield Town v York City 1-3 1318
 Solihull Moors v Torquay United 0-1 857  Sutton United v Lincoln City 1-1 2246
 Tranmere Rovers v Dover Athletic 1-0 4281  
  
25/03/17Bromley v Chester 0-1 1237  Dagenham & Redbridge v York City 1-0 1659
 Eastleigh v Gateshead 1-1 2393  Guiseley v Dover Athletic 0-4 1261
 Lincoln City v Forest Green Rovers 3-1 6798  Macclesfield Town v Aldershot Town 0-2 1586
 Solihull Moors v Barrow 2-4 1820  Southport v Boreham Wood 1-0 1010
 Sutton United v North Ferriby United 5-1 1664  Tranmere Rovers v Braintree Town 1-0 4514
 Woking v Maidstone United 2-4 2088  Wrexham v Torquay United 1-1 3328
  
21/03/17Aldershot Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 3-1 2113  Barrow v Wrexham 1-1 1009
 Boreham Wood v Lincoln City 2-0 1002  Braintree Town v Woking 1-3 572
 Chester v Macclesfield Town 2-3 1802  Forest Green Rovers v Solihull Moors 2-1 1445
 Gateshead v Guiseley 1-1 833  Maidstone United v Sutton United 1-1 2929
 North Ferriby United v Tranmere Rovers 1-4 638  Torquay United v Eastleigh 2-3 1528
 York City v Southport 5-3 2482  
  
18/03/17Aldershot Town v Sutton United 2-0 2197  Barrow v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 1102
 Boreham Wood v Guiseley 0-0 375  Braintree Town v Southport 2-0 510
 Chester v Eastleigh 0-1 1643  Dover Athletic v Bromley 1-0 988
 Forest Green Rovers v Wrexham 3-0 2146  Gateshead v Woking 2-1 832
 North Ferriby United v Solihull Moors 1-4 363  
  
14/03/17Boreham Wood v Dover Athletic 5-0 314  Macclesfield Town v Gateshead 1-1 993
 Sutton United v Forest Green Rovers 1-2 1446  Torquay United v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 1418
  
11/03/17Bromley v North Ferriby United 3-0 905  Bromley v North Ferriby United 3-.0 905
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Forest Green Rovers 2-1 1459  Eastleigh v Barrow 2-0 2039
 Guiseley v Aldershot Town 1-0 1009  Solihull Moors v Braintree Town 3-3 556
 Southport v Torquay United 1-2 1159  Sutton United v York City 2-2 2171
 Woking v Boreham Wood 0-0 1157  Wrexham v Gateshead 0-2 3986
  
07/03/17Barrow v Tranmere Rovers 2-1 1251  Braintree Town v Lincoln City 0-4 1182
  
04/03/17Aldershot Town v Lincoln City 0-0 3595  Barrow v Sutton United 0-0 1145
 Boreham Wood v Bromley 0-0 401  Braintree Town v Wrexham 1-2 698
 Dover Athletic v Solihull Moors 0-0 1104  Forest Green Rovers v Macclesfield Town 3-0 1569
 Gateshead v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 1030  Maidstone United v Southport 4-2 2404
 North Ferriby United v Woking 2-1 402  Torquay United v Guiseley 1-2 1446
 York City v Eastleigh 3-1 2403  
  
03/03/17Chester v Tranmere Rovers 2-3 3696  
  
28/02/17Bromley v Braintree Town 0-5 437  Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidstone United 0-2 1456
 Eastleigh v Aldershot Town 1-1 2522  Guiseley v Barrow 1-0 642
 Lincoln City v York City 1-1 6892  Sutton United v Boreham Wood 1-0 1441
 Woking v Dover Athletic 1-0 1092  
  
25/02/17Aldershot Town v Bromley 4-0 2014  Braintree Town v Maidstone United 0-0 1002
 Dover Athletic v Eastleigh 3-0 1164  Forest Green Rovers v Woking 4-3 1566
 Guiseley v North Ferriby United 1-2 951  Solihull Moors v Wrexham 0-1 1349
 Southport v Chester 0-1 1496  Torquay United v Sutton United 2-3 1646
  
21/02/17Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley 2-1 1202  Eastleigh v Macclesfield Town 0-1 2345
 North Ferriby United v Lincoln City 0-1 2389  Tranmere Rovers v Boreham Wood 2-1 4107
 York City v Gateshead 1-3 2320  
  
18/02/17Barrow v Torquay United 0-0 1391  Boreham Wood v York City 1-1 656
 Bromley v Solihull Moors 0-1 1109  Dagenham & Redbridge v Guiseley 1-2 2055
 Eastleigh v Tranmere Rovers 0-2 2475  Gateshead v Forest Green Rovers 3-1 916
 Macclesfield Town v Braintree Town 2-0 1267  Maidstone United v Chester 4-2 2120
 North Ferriby United v Dover Athletic 1-2 465  Woking v Southport 0-0 1386
 Wrexham v Aldershot Town 0-2 4308  
  
15/02/17Macclesfield Town v Barrow 0-1 1246  
  
14/02/17Eastleigh v Braintree Town 0-2 1702  Guiseley v Sutton United 2-1 664
 Woking v Solihull Moors 2-1 1000  
  
11/02/17Aldershot Town v Barrow 2-2 1858  Braintree Town v North Ferriby United 1-0 410
 Chester v Gateshead 1-2 2095  Dover Athletic v Wrexham 1-1 1057
 Forest Green Rovers v Boreham Wood 2-0 1575  Guiseley v Eastleigh 1-1 697
 Lincoln City v Woking 3-2 5553  Solihull Moors v Sutton United 3-0 671
 Southport v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-4 845  Torquay United v Macclesfield Town 1-1 1400
 Tranmere Rovers v Bromley 2-2 4425  York City v Maidstone United 1-1 2816
  
04/02/17Bromley v Torquay United 1-0 889  Dagenham & Redbridge v Chester 3-2 1250
 Gateshead v Southport 3-0 620  Maidstone United v Aldershot Town 0-2 2293
 Wrexham v Guiseley 3-1 3730  
  
31/01/17Solihull Moors v Lincoln City 0-1 1650  Woking v Tranmere Rovers 0-3 860
  
28/01/17Aldershot Town v York City 0-0 2230  Barrow v Forest Green Rovers 2-3 1422
 Bromley v Southport 3-1 953  Dover Athletic v Chester 3-1 1183
 Eastleigh v Woking 0-1 2036  North Ferriby United v Macclesfield Town 0-2 429
 Solihull Moors v Maidstone United 2-0 1003  Torquay United v Gateshead 3-1 1555
 Tranmere Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-2 5293  Wrexham v Boreham Wood 2-1 3664
  
24/01/17Barrow v Lincoln City 3-0 1152  
  
21/01/17Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors 0-0 322  Chester v Wrexham 1-1 3961
 Forest Green Rovers v Braintree Town 1-1 1735  Gateshead v Aldershot Town 1-1 653
 Macclesfield Town v Guiseley 1-2 1349  Maidstone United v Torquay United 2-1 2455
 Southport v North Ferriby United 2-4 795  Sutton United v Eastleigh 1-1 2179
 York City v Barrow 2-1 2430  
  
20/01/17Lincoln City v Dover Athletic 2-0 6491  
  
14/01/17Torquay United v Woking 1-2 1593  Wrexham v North Ferriby United 1-0 3625
  
10/01/17Barrow v Southport 0-1 956  Braintree Town v Sutton United 1-0 568
 Eastleigh v Forest Green Rovers 1-1 1817  Macclesfield Town v Dover Athletic 2-1 1020
  
07/01/17Aldershot Town v Southport 2-1 1772  Braintree Town v Chester 1-2 707
 Bromley v Forest Green Rovers 1-5 1247  Dover Athletic v York City 2-2 1308
 Guiseley v Maidstone United 2-1 1040  North Ferriby United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-4 453
 Solihull Moors v Gateshead 0-2 750  Torquay United v Boreham Wood 0-1 1789
 Wrexham v Woking 2-1 3575  
  
02/01/17Dagenham & Redbridge v Braintree Town 3-0 1261  
  
01/01/17Chester v Solihull Moors 0-3 2244  Forest Green Rovers v Torquay United 5-5 2383
 Lincoln City v Guiseley 3-1 5148  Macclesfield Town v Tranmere Rovers 4-2 3317
 Maidstone United v Dover Athletic 1-4 2257  Southport v Wrexham 3-2 2066
 Sutton United v Bromley 2-0 1766  Woking v Aldershot Town 1-2 3224
 York City v North Ferriby United 0-1 3182  
  
31/12/16Boreham Wood v Eastleigh 0-1 445  Gateshead v Barrow 4-1 871
  
27/12/16Eastleigh v Boreham Wood 2-2 2213  
  
26/12/16Aldershot Town v Woking 4-0 3456  Barrow v Gateshead 0-0 2123
 Braintree Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 3-2 1353  Bromley v Sutton United 1-0 2036
 Dover Athletic v Maidstone United 1-1 2369  Guiseley v Lincoln City 2-1 2446
 North Ferriby United v York City 0-1 1950  Solihull Moors v Chester 3-2 1475
 Torquay United v Forest Green Rovers 4-3 2540  Tranmere Rovers v Macclesfield Town 1-0 7274
 Wrexham v Southport 1-0 4317  
  
20/12/16Boreham Wood v Braintree Town 0-1 313  
  
17/12/16Boreham Wood v Barrow 1-1 401  Chester v Aldershot Town 2-0 1937
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Solihull Moors 4-4 1112  Forest Green Rovers v Dover Athletic 1-1 1818
 Gateshead v Braintree Town 1-1 501  Lincoln City v Tranmere Rovers 2-1 6335
 Macclesfield Town v Bromley 1-2 1216  Maidstone United v North Ferriby United 1-2 2006
 Southport v Eastleigh 4-3 769  Sutton United v Wrexham 1-0 1613
 Woking v Guiseley 0-0 969  York City v Torquay United 0-0 2272
  
06/12/16Wrexham v Macclesfield Town 0-3 3204  
  
03/12/16Aldershot Town v Boreham Wood 2-0 1390  Bromley v Maidstone United 2-0 1676
 Dover Athletic v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 1234  Guiseley v Chester 1-1 957
 North Ferriby United v Gateshead 1-0 498  Tranmere Rovers v York City 1-0 5075
  
29/11/16Chester v North Ferriby United 3-0 1392  Dagenham & Redbridge v Torquay United 0-1 1072
 Gateshead v Tranmere Rovers 0-1 723  Lincoln City v Wrexham 1-0 3344
 Maidstone United v Eastleigh 2-1 1714  Southport v Solihull Moors 0-0 703
 Sutton United v Dover Athletic 0-6 1091  Woking v Bromley 2-1 1057
 York City v Guiseley 1-1 1907  
  
26/11/16Bromley v York City 3-0 1203  Dagenham & Redbridge v Barrow 1-4 1228
 Eastleigh v Chester 0-3 1932  Guiseley v Boreham Wood 3-1 749
 Lincoln City v Maidstone United 2-0 3917  Solihull Moors v North Ferriby United 2-0 526
 Southport v Braintree Town 4-5 866  Sutton United v Aldershot Town 2-0 1847
 Tranmere Rovers v Torquay United 2-1 4449  Woking v Gateshead 3-0 1062
 Wrexham v Forest Green Rovers 3-1 3472  
  
22/11/16Aldershot Town v Eastleigh 0-1 1609  Barrow v Guiseley 3-0 1070
 Boreham Wood v Sutton United 1-0 371  Braintree Town v Bromley 2-2 521
 Chester v Southport 2-2 1752  Dover Athletic v Woking 3-1 823
 Forest Green Rovers v Tranmere Rovers 2-2 2040  Gateshead v Macclesfield Town 1-1 491
 Maidstone United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 1970  Torquay United v Solihull Moors 3-0 1272
 York City v Lincoln City 1-4 2889  
  
19/11/16Aldershot Town v Macclesfield Town 1-2 1636  Barrow v Solihull Moors 2-1 1184
 Boreham Wood v Southport 2-0 314  Braintree Town v Tranmere Rovers 0-1 964
 Chester v Bromley 1-1 1827  Dover Athletic v Guiseley 2-0 3018
 Forest Green Rovers v Lincoln City 2-3 2164  Gateshead v Eastleigh 2-2 703
 Maidstone United v Woking 0-3 2147  North Ferriby United v Sutton United 2-1 372
 Torquay United v Wrexham 1-1 1484  York City v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-2 2410
  
12/11/16Bromley v Boreham Wood 1-0 818  Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead 0-5 1354
 Eastleigh v York City 1-1 2341  Guiseley v Torquay United 2-0 924
 Lincoln City v Aldershot Town 3-3 3461  Macclesfield Town v Forest Green Rovers 0-1 1749
 Solihull Moors v Dover Athletic 2-3 837  Southport v Maidstone United 3-2 932
 Sutton United v Barrow 0-0 1588  Tranmere Rovers v Chester 2-2 7790
 Woking v North Ferriby United 1-1 1357  Wrexham v Braintree Town 0-1 3413
  
05/11/16Forest Green Rovers v Aldershot Town 2-1 1638  North Ferriby United v Wrexham 0-0 528
  
29/10/16Aldershot Town v Guiseley 1-0 1731  Barrow v Eastleigh 4-0 1795
 Boreham Wood v Woking 2-1 405  Braintree Town v Solihull Moors 0-1 625
 Chester v Lincoln City 2-5 2586  Dover Athletic v Tranmere Rovers 1-4 1534
 Forest Green Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 2268  Gateshead v Wrexham 2-2 832
 Maidstone United v Macclesfield Town 2-1 2114  North Ferriby United v Bromley 1-2 354
 Torquay United v Southport 1-2 1490  York City v Sutton United 2-2 2037
  
25/10/16Bromley v Dover Athletic 0-2 1052  Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town 1-0 1371
 Eastleigh v Torquay United 3-0 2116  Guiseley v Gateshead 1-1 762
 Lincoln City v Boreham Wood 2-0 3014  Macclesfield Town v Chester 0-0 1922
 Solihull Moors v Forest Green Rovers 0-1 919  Southport v York City 2-0 856
 Sutton United v Maidstone United 2-2 1609  Tranmere Rovers v North Ferriby United 1-0 4326
 Woking v Braintree Town 2-3 1362  Wrexham v Barrow 2-2 3616
  
22/10/16Boreham Wood v North Ferriby United 1-0 313  Dagenham & Redbridge v Macclesfield Town 1-1 1214
 Dover Athletic v Braintree Town 6-1 1073  Forest Green Rovers v Guiseley 3-0 1723
 Lincoln City v Eastleigh 0-0 3180  Maidstone United v Gateshead 0-2 2208
 Solihull Moors v Tranmere Rovers 0-3 1995  Southport v Sutton United 1-1 864
 Torquay United v Aldershot Town 0-0 1788  Woking v Barrow 1-1 1359
 Wrexham v Bromley 2-1 3531  York City v Chester 1-1 2369
  
08/10/16Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors 2-0 1712  Barrow v Maidstone United 3-0 1402
 Braintree Town v York City 1-1 728  Bromley v Lincoln City 1-1 1511
 Chester v Torquay United 1-0 2201  Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 2209
 Gateshead v Dover Athletic 4-2 688  Guiseley v Southport 2-1 1046
 Macclesfield Town v Boreham Wood 0-2 1386  North Ferriby United v Forest Green Rovers 0-3 501
 Sutton United v Woking 4-1 1714  Tranmere Rovers v Wrexham 2-0 5644
  
04/10/16Aldershot Town v Forest Green Rovers 0-4 2195  Barrow v Macclesfield Town 1-1 1442
 Braintree Town v Boreham Wood 1-2 553  Bromley v Woking 2-1 808
 Dover Athletic v Sutton United 3-1 825  Eastleigh v Maidstone United 3-0 4114
 Guiseley v York City 6-1 1626  North Ferriby United v Chester 0-1 476
 Solihull Moors v Southport 4-0 772  Torquay United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 1638
 Tranmere Rovers v Gateshead 0-1 4048  Wrexham v Lincoln City 1-2 3487
  
01/10/16Boreham Wood v Wrexham 0-1 458  Chester v Dover Athletic 5-0 1686
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 1554  Forest Green Rovers v Barrow 0-0 2236
 Gateshead v Torquay United 0-0 693  Lincoln City v Braintree Town 3-0 3554
 Macclesfield Town v North Ferriby United 1-0 1467  Maidstone United v Solihull Moors 2-4 2119
 Southport v Bromley 1-2 744  Sutton United v Guiseley 1-0 1282
 Woking v Eastleigh 3-3 1403  York City v Aldershot Town 0-1 2188
  
27/09/16Macclesfield Town v Wrexham 3-0 1579  
  
24/09/16Aldershot Town v Gateshead 3-0 1647  Barrow v York City 2-0 1628
 Braintree Town v Forest Green Rovers 0-1 621  Bromley v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-3 1558
 Dover Athletic v Lincoln City 2-0 1209  Eastleigh v Sutton United 2-1 2853
 Guiseley v Macclesfield Town 1-2 891  North Ferriby United v Southport 0-1 451
 Solihull Moors v Boreham Wood 1-1 618  Torquay United v Maidstone United 2-3 2026
 Tranmere Rovers v Woking 3-1 4214  Wrexham v Chester 0-0 5058
  
17/09/16Boreham Wood v Torquay United 2-0 605  Chester v Braintree Town 1-0 1590
 Dagenham & Redbridge v North Ferriby United 2-0 1119  Forest Green Rovers v Bromley 1-0 1371
 Gateshead v Solihull Moors 0-0 541  Lincoln City v Barrow 1-2 3578
 Macclesfield Town v Eastleigh 0-1 1287  Maidstone United v Guiseley 1-1 2106
 Southport v Aldershot Town 1-1 772  Sutton United v Tranmere Rovers 1-0 1680
 Woking v Wrexham 2-0 1213  York City v Dover Athletic 0-1 2137
  
13/09/16Boreham Wood v Aldershot Town 1-1 544  Chester v Guiseley 2-0 1578
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Dover Athletic 2-0 1269  Forest Green Rovers v Eastleigh 1-1 1444
 Gateshead v North Ferriby United 0-1 614  Lincoln City v Solihull Moors 0-0 4029
 Maidstone United v Bromley 0-2 2358  Southport v Barrow 1-4 848
 Sutton United v Braintree Town 1-2 922  Woking v Torquay United 3-1 1115
 York City v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 2379  
  
10/09/16Aldershot Town v Chester 0-0 2445  Barrow v Boreham Wood 1-1 1041
 Braintree Town v Gateshead 1-4 519  Bromley v Macclesfield Town 0-1 1011
 Dover Athletic v Forest Green Rovers 4-3 785  Eastleigh v Southport 1-1 1878
 Guiseley v Woking 1-1 649  North Ferriby United v Maidstone United 0-2 479
 Solihull Moors v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-5 716  Torquay United v York City 2-0 1989
 Tranmere Rovers v Lincoln City 0-1 5274  Wrexham v Sutton United 1-0 3890
  
03/09/16Aldershot Town v Tranmere Rovers 3-1 2585  Barrow v Bromley 1-1 1096
 Chester v Forest Green Rovers 1-2 1820  Dagenham & Redbridge v Boreham Wood 0-2 1312
 Eastleigh v North Ferriby United 2-0 1883  Gateshead v Sutton United 1-0 890
 Guiseley v Braintree Town 0-0 704  Macclesfield Town v Woking 3-1 1221
 Maidstone United v Wrexham 2-2 2550  Southport v Dover Athletic 0-1 760
 Torquay United v Lincoln City 1-2 2061  York City v Solihull Moors 4-0 2105
  
29/08/16Boreham Wood v Maidstone United 0-1 637  Braintree Town v Torquay United 1-3 892
 Bromley v Eastleigh 0-5 1100  Dover Athletic v Aldershot Town 1-2 1093
 Forest Green Rovers v Southport 5-1 1621  Lincoln City v Gateshead 3-0 3687
 North Ferriby United v Barrow 0-1 581  Solihull Moors v Macclesfield Town 2-3 970
 Sutton United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 1951  Tranmere Rovers v Guiseley 1-0 4798
 Woking v Chester 3-1 1271  Wrexham v York City 2-1 4005
  
27/08/16Aldershot Town v North Ferriby United 2-0 1527  Barrow v Braintree Town 2-1 966
 Chester v Sutton United 4-0 1625  Dagenham & Redbridge v Wrexham 3-0 1256
 Eastleigh v Solihull Moors 2-0 1632  Gateshead v Boreham Wood 1-1 732
 Guiseley v Bromley 1-4 565  Macclesfield Town v Lincoln City 1-2 1615
 Maidstone United v Forest Green Rovers 1-4 2274  Southport v Tranmere Rovers 1-1 3046
 Torquay United v Dover Athletic 2-1 1793  York City v Woking 4-1 1972
  
20/08/16Boreham Wood v Chester 1-1 335  Braintree Town v Aldershot Town 2-0 677
 Bromley v Gateshead 3-2 604  Dover Athletic v Barrow 3-1 826
 Forest Green Rovers v York City 2-1 1396  Lincoln City v Southport 4-0 2440
 North Ferriby United v Torquay United 1-0 505  Solihull Moors v Guiseley 3-2 554
 Sutton United v Macclesfield Town 2-0 1255  Tranmere Rovers v Maidstone United 2-1 4797
 Woking v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-3 1153  Wrexham v Eastleigh 0-0 4034
  
16/08/16Barrow v Chester 3-2 1351  Boreham Wood v Tranmere Rovers 0-1 801
 Bromley v Aldershot Town 2-2 906  Dagenham & Redbridge v Lincoln City 1-0 1399
 Eastleigh v Dover Athletic 2-4 1854  Gateshead v York City 6-1 1331
 Macclesfield Town v Southport 3-1 1329  Maidstone United v Braintree Town 2-1 2242
 North Ferriby United v Guiseley 3-2 487  Sutton United v Torquay United 2-0 1625
 Woking v Forest Green Rovers 0-1 864  Wrexham v Solihull Moors 1-0 4017
  
13/08/16Aldershot Town v Wrexham 2-0 1907  Braintree Town v Macclesfield Town 1-3 703
 Chester v Maidstone United 1-3 1912  Dover Athletic v North Ferriby United 2-0 726
 Forest Green Rovers v Gateshead 1-0 1143  Guiseley v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-2 680
 Lincoln City v Sutton United 1-3 3195  Solihull Moors v Bromley 1-0 756
 Southport v Woking 2-1 702  Torquay United v Barrow 1-1 2207
 Tranmere Rovers v Eastleigh 2-1 4619  York City v Boreham Wood 1-1 2169
  
09/08/16Aldershot Town v Maidstone United 1-0 2355  Braintree Town v Eastleigh 1-1 766
 Chester v Dagenham & Redbridge 3-0 1841  Dover Athletic v Boreham Wood 1-4 1024
 Forest Green Rovers v Sutton United 1-1 1369  Guiseley v Wrexham 2-3 1120
 Lincoln City v North Ferriby United 6-1 3622  Solihull Moors v Woking 2-2 699
 Southport v Gateshead 0-3 962  Torquay United v Bromley 1-0 2279
 Tranmere Rovers v Barrow 2-0 4977  York City v Macclesfield Town 1-0 2468
  
06/08/16Barrow v Aldershot Town 1-0 1664  Boreham Wood v Forest Green Rovers 1-0 504
 Bromley v Tranmere Rovers 0-2 1539  Dagenham & Redbridge (R) v Southport 3-0 1296
 Eastleigh v Guiseley 2-1 2047  Gateshead v Chester 3-0 991
 Macclesfield Town v Torquay United 2-0 1501  Maidstone United (P) v York City (R) 1-1 2495
 North Ferriby United (P) v Braintree Town 0-0 557  Sutton United (P) v Solihull Moors (P) 1-3 1305
 Woking v Lincoln City 1-3 1592  Wrexham v Dover Athletic 0-0 5603
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid