collapse
This Week's Games

Tuesday 24th March
Evo Stik North
Frickley Ath v Kings Lynn 1-1
Marine v Blyth Spartans 3-3
Ramsbottom Utd v Barwell 0-1
Stamford v Curzon Ashton 0-1
Witton Alb v Rushall Olym 3-2
Thurlow Nunn League Div One
Debenham LC v Stowmarket T 1-0
Swaffham T v Lynn Reserves 2-0
Team Bury v Long Melford 0-3

Saturday 28th March
Evo Stik North
Ashton Utd v Witton Albion
FCUM v Stourbridge
Grantham T v Ramsbottom Utd
Halesowen T v Trafford
Ilkeston v Skelmersdale Utd
Kings Lynn T v Blyth Spartans
Marine v Stamford
Matlock T v Curzon Ashton
Nantwich T v Belper T
Rushall Oly v Frickley Ath
Whitby T v Barwell
Workington v Buxton 
Thurlow Nunn League Div One
Sudbury Res  v Long Melford 
Cornard Utd  v Dereham T Res
Debenham LC  v Swaffham T
Downham T  v Team Bury 
Gt Yarmouth T v Haverhill Boro 
Halstead T v Leiston Res
March Town Utd  v Lynn Reserves 
Needham Mkt Res  v Saffron Walden
Woodbridge T  v Braintree Res 

Monday 30th March
Evo Stik North
Curzon Ashton v Ramsbottom Utd

Tuesday 31st March
Evo Stik North
Belper T v Halesowen T
Blyth Sp v Ashton Utd
Rushall Olym v Grantham T 
Workington v Ilkeston
Thurlow Nunn League Div One
March T Utd v Downham T

Wednesday 1st April
Evo Stik North
Ramsbottom Utd v Trafford
Whitby T v FCUM
Thurlow Nunn League Div One
Sudbury Res v Team Bury
Braintree Res v Cornard Utd

Saturday 4th April
Evo Stik North
Barwell v Matlock T 
Belper T v Grantham T 
Blyth Sp v Halesowen T 
Buxton v Marine 
Curzon Ashton v Nantwich T 
Frickley Ath v Ilkeston FC 
Ramsbottom Utd v FCUM
Skelmersdale v Rushall Olym
Stamford v Ashton Utd 
Stourbridge v Workington 
Trafford v Kings Lynn T 
Witton Albion v Whitby T 
Thurlow Nunn League Div One
Gr Yarmouth T v Stowmarket T
Halstead T v Debenham LC
Haverhill Boro v Woodbridge T
Lynn Reserves v Dereham Res
Leiston Res v Saffron Walden
Long Melford v Team Bury
Needham Mkt Res v Downham T
Swaffham T v Cornard Utd

Monday 6th April
Evo Stik North
Ashton Utd v Ramsbottom Utd 
FCUM v Curzon Ashton 
Grantham T v Stamford 
Halesowen T v Stourbridge 
Ilkeston FC v Belper T 
Kings Lynn T v Barwell 
Marine v Skelmersdale Utd 
Matlock T v Buxton 
Nantwich T v Witton Albion 
Rushall Olym v Trafford 
Whitby T v Frickley Ath
Workington v Blyth Sp
Thurlow Nunn League Div One
Sudbury Res v Halstead T
Braintree Res v Long Melford
Dereham T Res v Stowmarket
Saffron Walden v Haverhill Boro
Swaffham T v Gt Yarmouth T
Team Bury v March T Utd
Woodbridge v Lynn Reserves
 
On This Day
Year F-A
1897 Yarmouth Fearnoughts (NSC) - 0-1
1909 Harwich & Parkeston (EAL) A 1-3
1920 Cromer H 4-2
1926 Cromer A 0-3
1957 Bradford PA Reserves A 2-2
1959 Chelmsford City H 4-2
1964 Clacton Town A 0-2
1965 Cambridge City A 2-1
1967 Hillingdon Borough A 0-1
1968 Guildford City H 0-0
1970 Kettering H 1-2
1971 Bedford A 0-1
1973 Wisbech Town (CC) A 3-1
1976 Witney Town H 1-1
1978 Wellingborough H 1-1
1982 Gateshead H 1-0
1983 Marine A 0-5
1986 Willenhall H 1-1
1989 Rushden H 0-0
1993 Dudley Town H 2-2
1999 Burton Albion H 2-0
2002 Welling United H 1-2
2004 Folkestone Invicta A 2-2
2007 Yate Town A 0-3
2012 Peterborough NS (LC) H 7-0

An Error Has Occurred!

The user whose profile you are trying to view does not exist.