• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

NATIONAL LEAGUE PREMIER
Table including Saturday 15 MayResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Sutton United 40134340161154291835810-11-5
2Torquay United 39115432181234321729770-00-1
3Hartlepool United 4013343219875302122732-20-2
4Stockport County 3989228131235371636720-40-4
5Wrexham 399642713947312619640-2 -
6Notts County 3910373020874282018640-12-2
7Chesterfield 4093830181037262315631-21-4
8Bromley 407672928106430238631-40-2
9Halifax Town 40947322894728239621-12-4
10Eastleigh 381064241265720248592-11-0
11Dagenham & Redbridge 40956262183925246590-32-3
12Solihull Moors 381324341634121630454 - 0-5
13Boreham Wood 39596252477523186520-31-5
14Maidenhead United 38749293276528232520-03-2
15Aldershot Town 39838272773102529-451 - 1-1
16Yeovil Town 391027312454112439-8512-21-3
17Altrincham 39549202465102132-15422-00-3
18Weymouth 397211243344112028-17392-21-2
19Wealdstone 407211314725131346-49342-31-3
20Woking 40569263232151432-24323-20-3
21King's Lynn Town 39469233432151954-4629 + +
22Barnet 383214123934121946-54245-12-0
Results in right hand column relate to King's Lynn Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league