• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

NATIONAL LEAGUE PREMIER
Table including Saturday 29 MayResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Sutton United 42144343161155292036840-30-3
2Torquay United 42116434201254341929804-11-2
3Stockport County 42811231161335381637770-02-2
4Hartlepool United 4214343619876302423760-44-2
5Notts County 4211373320975292121700-43-2
6Chesterfield 42103832191137282417692-02-1
7Bromley 4286730281164332510692-22-2
8Wrexham 4210653217957322720682-21-0
9Eastleigh 421164251276824289660-11-0
10Halifax Town 429483330104730249651-23-2
11Solihull Moors 42152437164512213210643-11-1
12Dagenham & Redbridge 429662722831026265602-11-2
13Maidenhead United 42741030348763226256 + +
14Boreham Wood 42597262887626204550-14-1
15Aldershot Town 428310303374102933-7522-40-0
16Yeovil Town 421038312554122743-10524-20-0
17Altrincham 42669252865102132-14470-10-2
18Weymouth 427212253644132035-26390-11-2
19Wealdstone 427212325135131748-50374-06-0
20Woking 425610283633151533-26332-10-0
21King's Lynn Town 42489283932162259-48312-30-0
22Barnet 425214163935132149-51310-00-2
Results in right hand column relate to Maidenhead United - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league