• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

ERWFL DIVISION ONE North
Table including Sunday 01 MarchResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Cambridge City 1051015530113419252-11-4
2Kings Lynn Town 1130226850117926241-21-2
3Needham Market 941128142016317190-21-3
4Newmarket Town 1120413122211487140-61-2
5Histon 820052222874140-01-2
6East Bergholt 11311521051124-10134-20-1
7AFC Sudbury 13213713106816-1410 + +
8Gorleston 9005423004232-490 - 3-2
Results in right hand column relate to AFC Sudbury - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league