• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Saturday 20 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Histon 36153047151323361751890-12-4
2Woodbridge Town 36133248201107523149754-10-1
3Godmanchester Rovers 36106252261134352734720-03-2
4Stowmarket Town 361233481986432204169 - 1-1
5Kirkley & Pakefield 361036282276432317600-00-1
6Brantham Athletic 3611343518657212414591-51-1
7Walsham le Willows 368463125927322711572-01-1
8FC Clacton 3694540308283244-2571-20-2
9Wroxham 36937362382729311156 - 2-1
10Newmarket Town 35113450294310203011513-1 -
11Norwich United 3583627205492931546 + +
12Haverhill Rovers 3673829286482233-10460-10-0
13Whitton United 36937373242111531-11441-02-3
14Thetford Town 36809343044112441-13405-11-3
15Gorleston 36809313344113046-18402-22-4
16Hadleigh United 367110334242122848-29361-22-3
17Ely City 36737293532142146-31353-16-1
18Long Melford 36459223844101939-36331-04-1
19Great Yarmouth Town 366112203141122347-35321-22-0
20Framlingham Town 363410243830162257-49222-10-2
Results in right hand column relate to Norwich United - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table