• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Saturday 07 MarchResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Stowmarket Town 28132051910304487874 + +
2Norwich United 26833421392129124656 - 3-0
3Stanway Rovers 2711134019642291337562-13-0
4Newmarket Town 2712135321425161929512-04-2
5Wroxham 2473118772419102047 - -
6Brantham Athletic 3190623246282130-10473-05-0
7Woodbridge Town 288253727616343410457-0 -
8Mildenhall Town 278132812618242713442-10-0
9Long Melford 3063526287182533-10434-2 -
10Whitton United 2862521266452829-6421-14-0
11FC Clacton 286523820519232813392-12-2
12Godmanchester Rovers 2581227134192439-1383-03-1
13Kirkley & Pakefield 28815281522101533-5337-03-0
14Haverhill Rovers 2853626273381938-20303-02-2
15Swaffham Town 2734820355161327-29291-15-0
16Thetford Town 30411023445192942-34294-17-0
17Walsham le Willows 2832923284191937-2324 - -
18Ely City 3034922343291538-35247-1 -
19Hadleigh United 2730818262591843-33203-03-1
20Gorleston 27518253111111549-4020 - -
Results in right hand column relate to Stowmarket Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league