• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Saturday 27 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Histon 38163053161423381857951-10-0
2Woodbridge Town 38143249201207543152814-21-1
3Godmanchester Rovers 38107253271135362933731-22-3
4Stowmarket Town 381243492087432204171 + +
5Kirkley & Pakefield 3810362822964373310665-01-1
6FC Clacton 381045423092834442635-13-0
7Wroxham 3893736231027343116621-22-0
8Brantham Athletic 381135352165821269592-00-0
9Walsham le Willows 38847332992834317572-33-2
10Newmarket Town 3811355132431222383512-01-4
11Norwich United 38847272264932325501-10-0
12Haverhill Rovers 3883831296492234-10494-11-2
13Whitton United 38937373242131634-13441-00-2
14Thetford Town 389010393544112441-13432-13-1
15Gorleston 388110323644113046-20414-32-0
16Hadleigh United 388110354343122949-28401-12-0
17Long Melford 38559233854102240-33395-01-1
18Ely City 38838313832142146-32382-23-3
19Great Yarmouth Town 386112203143122549-35343-04-0
20Framlingham Town 383412254130162257-51223-03-0
Results in right hand column relate to Stowmarket Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table