• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Saturday 07 MarchResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Stowmarket Town 28132051910304487874 - -
2Norwich United 268334213921291246560-20-2
3Stanway Rovers 2711134019642291337561-2 -
4Newmarket Town 271213532142516192951 - 1-5
5Wroxham 2473118772419102047 - -
6Brantham Athletic 3190623246282130-10470-22-1
7Woodbridge Town 288253727616343410452-21-5
8Mildenhall Town 278132812618242713441-13-1
9Long Melford 3063526287182533-10431-20-5
10Whitton United 2862521266452829-6420-14-1
11FC Clacton 286523820519232813395-21-2
12Godmanchester Rovers 2581227134192439-138 - -
13Kirkley & Pakefield 28815281522101533-5333-12-0
14Haverhill Rovers 2853626273381938-20303-41-3
15Swaffham Town 2734820355161327-2929 - 1-1
16Thetford Town 30411023445192942-34292-31-2
17Walsham le Willows 2832923284191937-2324 + +
18Ely City 3034922343291538-35244-0 -
19Hadleigh United 2730818262591843-33201-32-3
20Gorleston 27518253111111549-40200-30-6
Results in right hand column relate to Walsham le Willows - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table