• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Saturday 07 MarchResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Stowmarket Town 28132051910304487874 - 0-7
2Norwich United 268334213921291246560-40-7
3Stanway Rovers 271113401964229133756 - 1-3
4Newmarket Town 2712135321425161929512-03-1
5Wroxham 24731187724191020471-30-1
6Brantham Athletic 3190623246282130-10473-1 -
7Woodbridge Town 28825372761634341045 + +
8Mildenhall Town 27813281261824271344 - -
9Long Melford 3063526287182533-10431-24-0
10Whitton United 2862521266452829-6420-2 -
11FC Clacton 286523820519232813391-2 -
12Godmanchester Rovers 2581227134192439-138 - -
13Kirkley & Pakefield 28815281522101533-5334-12-5
14Haverhill Rovers 2853626273381938-20305-2 -
15Swaffham Town 2734820355161327-29293-13-1
16Thetford Town 30411023445192942-34294-16-3
17Walsham le Willows 2832923284191937-23245-12-2
18Ely City 3034922343291538-35241-05-1
19Hadleigh United 2730818262591843-33203-31-2
20Gorleston 27518253111111549-40204-47-1
Results in right hand column relate to Woodbridge Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league