• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Saturday 20 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Histon 36153047151323361751892-41-2
2Woodbridge Town 36133248201107523149750-41-3
3Godmanchester Rovers 36106252261134352734722-43-4
4Stowmarket Town 3612334819864322041690-23-4
5Kirkley & Pakefield 361036282276432317600-11-2
6Brantham Athletic 3611343518657212414593-01-0
7Walsham le Willows 368463125927322711570-31-2
8FC Clacton 3694540308283244-257 - 1-4
9Wroxham 369373623827293111561-23-1
10Newmarket Town 35113450294310203011512-10-7
11Norwich United 35836272054929315464-22-2
12Haverhill Rovers 3673829286482233-10462-03-3
13Whitton United 36937373242111531-11444-12-1
14Thetford Town 36809343044112441-13402-40-3
15Gorleston 36809313344113046-1840 + +
16Hadleigh United 367110334242122848-29360-14-1
17Ely City 36737293532142146-31353-20-1
18Long Melford 36459223844101939-36332-12-2
19Great Yarmouth Town 366112203141122347-3532 - 0-2
20Framlingham Town 363410243830162257-49224-12-2
Results in right hand column relate to Gorleston - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table