• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Saturday 07 MarchResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Stowmarket Town 281320519103044878740-01-2
2Norwich United 26833421392129124656 - 1-0
3Stanway Rovers 271113401964229133756 - 1-2
4Newmarket Town 271213532142516192951 - 2-1
5Wroxham 24731187724191020470-1 -
6Brantham Athletic 3190623246282130-10474-00-1
7Woodbridge Town 28825372761634341045 - -
8Mildenhall Town 27813281261824271344 + +
9Long Melford 3063526287182533-10433-0 -
10Whitton United 2862521266452829-642 - 0-2
11FC Clacton 28652382051923281339 - 3-2
12Godmanchester Rovers 2581227134192439-1383-2 -
13Kirkley & Pakefield 28815281522101533-533 - 0-4
14Haverhill Rovers 2853626273381938-20301-24-1
15Swaffham Town 2734820355161327-29293-14-1
16Thetford Town 30411023445192942-34296-12-3
17Walsham le Willows 2832923284191937-23241-31-1
18Ely City 3034922343291538-35243-01-3
19Hadleigh United 2730818262591843-33202-12-1
20Gorleston 27518253111111549-40202-12-3
Results in right hand column relate to Mildenhall Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league