• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (NORTH)
Table including Saturday 20 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Harleston 35131462251322561776812-52-6
2Swaffham Town 34142255171123451964791-40-8
3Mulbarton Wanderers 34132245171034392146743-11-2
4Fakenham Town 34102637291051301622670-30-0
5March Town United 3496240211034442538660-51-1
6Lakenheath 3411245024926462943644-12-3
7Norwich CBS 3493547251034382931632-43-2
8Downham Town 33943271981834357562-11-3
9Cornard United 3482738323772742-9421-12-6
10Leiston Reserves 3462939457193540-11422-32-2
11Ipswich Wanderers 3472934365292637-13402-43-5
12Debenham LC 3545819247292537-17401-02-3
13AFC Sudbury Reserves 33826412934102740-1390-1 -
14Diss Town 34727282142122138-10372-10-1
15King's Lynn Reserves 34449314461103050-33350-31-1
16Haverhill Borough 34539454740132653-29302-40-0
17Needham Market Reserves 356111314725102645-3530 + +
18Wisbech St Mary 344111256230152265-80226-36-1
19Felixstowe Reserves 353014185831142574-89191-30-1
Results in right hand column relate to Needham Market Reserves - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table