• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (NORTH)
Table including Saturday 20 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Harleston 3513146225132256177681 + +
2Swaffham Town 34142255171123451964791-33-4
3Mulbarton Wanderers 34132245171034392146743-14-0
4Fakenham Town 34102637291051301622670-14-1
5March Town United 3496240211034442538665-14-1
6Lakenheath 3411245024926462943641-21-1
7Norwich CBS 3493547251034382931631-41-0
8Downham Town 33943271981834357565-11-1
9Cornard United 3482738323772742-9426-2 -
10Leiston Reserves 3462939457193540-11424-18-0
11Ipswich Wanderers 3472934365292637-13403-01-3
12Debenham LC 3545819247292537-17407-03-1
13AFC Sudbury Reserves 33826412934102740-1392-21-0
14Diss Town 34727282142122138-10371-01-0
15King's Lynn Reserves 34449314461103050-33353-26-1
16Haverhill Borough 34539454740132653-29305-16-0
17Needham Market Reserves 356111314725102645-35306-25-2
18Wisbech St Mary 344111256230152265-80225-02-1
19Felixstowe Reserves 353014185831142574-89194-25-1
Results in right hand column relate to Harleston - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table