• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (NORTH)
Table including Saturday 20 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Harleston 35131462251322561776810-61-5
2Swaffham Town 34142255171123451964791-60-4
3Mulbarton Wanderers 34132245171034392146742-31-4
4Fakenham Town 34102637291051301622671-30-2
5March Town United 3496240211034442538661-30-3
6Lakenheath 3411245024926462943641-01-2
7Norwich CBS 3493547251034382931632-31-5
8Downham Town 33943271981834357562-50-3
9Cornard United 3482738323772742-9426-02-3
10Leiston Reserves 3462939457193540-11422-62-3
11Ipswich Wanderers 3472934365292637-13403-44-2
12Debenham LC 3545819247292537-17403-3 -
13AFC Sudbury Reserves 33826412934102740-139 - 1-2
14Diss Town 34727282142122138-10374-00-5
15King's Lynn Reserves 34449314461103050-33353-35-2
16Haverhill Borough 34539454740132653-2930 + +
17Needham Market Reserves 356111314725102645-35300-04-2
18Wisbech St Mary 344111256230152265-80227-12-5
19Felixstowe Reserves 353014185831142574-89197-12-1
Results in right hand column relate to Haverhill Borough - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table