• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (SOUTH)
Table including Saturday 07 MarchResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1White Ensign 251022381172233184255 - 1-5
2Little Oakley 2410214610515262042483-31-9
3May & Baker 2411123619424181916482-34-4
4Lopes Tavares 218032710721181025471-21-0
5Holland 259232818443222111455-11-1
6Barkingside 24623212280525231443-21-2
7Halstead Town 257242418615282212421-83-2
8Coggeshall United 21431218724251523380-20-2
9Wormley Rovers 2462421156061923238 - 0-1
10Harwich & Parkeston 26662282141716203372-20-2
11Benfleet 2752530286272938-737 + +
12Wivenhoe Town 25814371632717231536 - 1-2
13Frenford 2672530213361318435 - 3-2
14Burnham Ramblers 2852725272481726-11272-1 -
15Hackney Wick 2642920311371227-26202-32-0
16Brightlingsea Regent Res 26228133411121550-56126-14-1
17Newbury Forest 22216202501121046-4183-07-5
18Fire United 191056180310952-556 - -
19Leyton Athletic 0000000000000 - -
Results in right hand column relate to Benfleet - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table