• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (SOUTH)
Table including Saturday 07 MarchResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1White Ensign 2510223811722331842551-41-4
2Little Oakley 241021461051526204248 - 1-1
3May & Baker 2411123619424181916481-2 -
4Lopes Tavares 218032710721181025470-21-3
5Holland 259232818443222111452-22-3
6Barkingside 24623212280525231440-30-1
7Halstead Town 257242418615282212422-4 -
8Coggeshall United 21431218724251523380-1 -
9Wormley Rovers 24624211560619232380-30-2
10Harwich & Parkeston 26662282141716203370-10-3
11Benfleet 2752530286272938-7370-23-2
12Wivenhoe Town 258143716327172315364-22-6
13Frenford 26725302133613184352-11-1
14Burnham Ramblers 2852725272481726-11271-11-1
15Hackney Wick 2642920311371227-2620 + +
16Brightlingsea Regent Res 26228133411121550-56125-2 -
17Newbury Forest 22216202501121046-418 - -
18Fire United 191056180310952-5562-1 -
19Leyton Athletic 0000000000000 - -
Results in right hand column relate to Hackney Wick - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league