• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (SOUTH)
Table including Saturday 20 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Hashtag United 35133143131323421656830-11-2
2Coggeshall United 34102549221421511563760-41-1
3Halstead Town 359263427152157214376 + +
4White Ensign 35111647321043382231681-23-2
5Harwich & Parkeston 34103338251125442730682-03-2
6Hackney Wick 3596332171034281924660-24-1
7May & Baker 341016372582730348572-22-0
8Little Oakley 34927353176329321563-33-1
9Frenford 3555735301035342514530-31-0
10Wormley Rovers 34729372374529261748 - 1-1
11Benfleet 357373226738423612482-01-0
12Holland 3581934307283138-3485-14-3
13Burnham Ramblers 35846323352103144-14452-15-1
14Wivenhoe Town 35331225557372226-34361-27-2
15Braintree Town Reserves 35368273933121347-46274-16-0
16Lopes Tavares 34448273424122450-33262-02-1
17Newbury Forest 341411214642122545-45214-35-4
18Brightlingsea Regent Res 343213294413122347-39174-13-0
19Fire United 364014205502161464-85142-15-0
Results in right hand column relate to Halstead Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table