• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (SOUTH)
Table including Saturday 20 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Hashtag United 35133143131323421656832-12-3
2Coggeshall United 34102549221421511563760-41-4
3Halstead Town 3592634271521572143762-30-2
4White Ensign 35111647321043382231683-34-0
5Harwich & Parkeston 3410333825112544273068 + +
6Hackney Wick 3596332171034281924663-21-1
7May & Baker 341016372582730348571-02-4
8Little Oakley 3492735317632932156 - 2-0
9Frenford 3555735301035342514531-13-1
10Wormley Rovers 347293723745292617481-21-0
11Benfleet 357373226738423612482-10-1
12Holland 3581934307283138-3481-12-0
13Burnham Ramblers 35846323352103144-1445 - 3-2
14Wivenhoe Town 35331225557372226-34362-02-0
15Braintree Town Reserves 35368273933121347-46275-12-1
16Lopes Tavares 34448273424122450-33264-15-5
17Newbury Forest 341411214642122545-45213-04-0
18Brightlingsea Regent Res 343213294413122347-39174-23-2
19Fire United 364014205502161464-85144-37-1
Results in right hand column relate to Harwich & Parkeston - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table