• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

NATIONAL FOOTBALL YOUTH U23 SOUTH PREMIER
Table including Friday 10 MayResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1North Leigh 1460231125012393333 - 3-4
2AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15412261562028930330-64-4
3Chippenham Town 1341211850116910281-20-4
4Kings Lynn Town 16611231230515197281-30-3
5Wealdstone 145113213205152212224-33-5
6Melton Town 1520617253041120-17150-13-2
7Kempston Rovers 1530417182061431-18154-21-2
8Hartley Wintney 1530413171251626-1414 + +
9Brooke House Coventry 15115925017734-4353-02-2
Results in right hand column relate to Hartley Wintney - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league