• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN YOUTH LEAGUE WESTERN DIVISION
Table including Wednesday 13 MarchResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1King's Lynn Town 15600399801451560421-50-4
2Peterborough Sports 126103775002625434 - 0-4
3Holbeach United 16601221240521201130 + +
4Deeping Rangers 12701551120215752272-11-2
5St Ives Town 124021672139162194-21-2
6Peterborough Northern Star 1340319111239170175-11-5
7Godmanchester Rovers 1631314142161536-21174-14-2
8Downham Town 1614313271071240-42103-05-0
9March Town United 1520512270171536-3673-23-1
10Wisbech St Mary 15107844016246-804 - 6-0
Results in right hand column relate to Holbeach United - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table