• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN YOUTH LEAGUE WESTERN DIVISION
Table including Tuesday 30 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Peterborough Sports 1461036561039466382-22-5
2King's Lynn Town 1461039960136125437 + +
3Deeping Rangers 14502407403181140274-33-2
4Holbeach United 14502211730415154244-05-1
5St Ives Town 144031792141123-4194-02-1
6Godmanchester Rovers 1430413272051131-34159-24-0
7March Town United 141069270071132-3934-28-2
8Wisbech St Mary 14106843007355-87312-012-1
Results in right hand column relate to King's Lynn Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table