• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

NATIONAL LEAGUE U19 ALLIANCE DIVISION F
Table including Friday 24 MayResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1AFC Rushden & Dmnds 16800316602271834424-31-2
2King's Lynn Town 1670121842222122335 + +
3Basford United 165031614323149726H/W1-3
4Chesterfield Blues 16323151741322173243-42-0
5Tamworth 16323181640420175233-03-3
6Notts County 1631411182241219-14185-13-0
7Alfreton Town 1633221181071330-14154-03-3
8Long Eaton United 1621518282241522-17151-06-0
9Boston United 160171429215921-2781-03-1
Results in right hand column relate to King's Lynn Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league