• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN YOUTH LEAGUE WESTERN DIVISION
Table including Tuesday 30 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Peterborough Sports 146103656103946638 + +
2King's Lynn Town 14610399601361254375-22-2
3Deeping Rangers 14502407403181140273-01-0
4Holbeach United 14502211730415154244-04-0
5St Ives Town 144031792141123-4191-12-1
6Godmanchester Rovers 1430413272051131-34156-012-0
7March Town United 141069270071132-3939-110-1
8Wisbech St Mary 14106843007355-8738-18-0
Results in right hand column relate to Peterborough Sports - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table