• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
OJS Electicial

EVO-STIK LEAGUE DIVISION ONE NORTH
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
24/02/18Bamber Bridge v Scarborough Athletic 0-0 482  Colwyn Bay v Brighouse Town 4-0 202
 Glossop North End v Atherton Collieries 1-2 272  Hyde United v Kendal Town 3-1 392
 Ossett Albion v Prescot Cables 0-0 216  Ramsbottom United v Ossett Town 0-2 156
 Skelmersdale United v Goole 1-2 113  South Shields v Radcliffe Borough 0-0 1360
 Tadcaster Albion v Droylsden 4-0 286  Trafford v Colne 1-0 275
  
20/02/18Hyde United v South Shields 1-1 739  Kendal Town v Colne 1-2 101
 Ossett Town v Glossop North End 2-1 141  Radcliffe Borough v Goole 2-0 126
 Ramsbottom United v Scarborough Athletic 1-3 225  
  
17/02/18Atherton Collieries v Mossley 3-1 207  Brighouse Town v Bamber Bridge 3-3 164
 Clitheroe v South Shields 0-1 521  Colne v Glossop North End 5-0 344
 Droylsden v Trafford 1-1 201  Goole v Colwyn Bay 0-1 175
 Kendal Town v Tadcaster Albion 0-1 135  Ossett Town v Hyde United 0-2 310
 Prescot Cables v Ramsbottom United 2-1 450  Scarborough Athletic v Skelmersdale United 2-1 1151
  
10/02/18Brighouse Town v Goole 2-3 171  Colwyn Bay v Atherton Collieries 1-2 202
 Hyde United v Colne 1-0 513  Ossett Town v Radcliffe Borough 0-1 183
 South Shields v Skelmersdale United 3-1 1407  
  
06/02/18Colne v Skelmersdale United 2-1   
  
05/02/18Atherton Collieries v Radcliffe Borough 1-1 183  
  
03/02/18Bamber Bridge v Skelmersdale United 0-0 312  Droylsden v South Shields 1-2 303
 Hyde United v Clitheroe 4-0 435  Kendal Town v Ossett Albion 5-1 144
 Mossley v Colwyn Bay 2-0 241  Ossett Town v Ramsbottom United 1-1 179
 Tadcaster Albion v Glossop North End 4-0 260  Trafford v Scarborough Athletic 1-2 383
  
30/01/18Kendal Town v Hyde United 0-2 101  
  
27/01/18Bamber Bridge v Trafford 5-0 341  Brighouse Town v Radcliffe Borough 0-1 236
 Clitheroe v Tadcaster Albion 0-1 261  Colne v Droylsden 3-1 200
 Colwyn Bay v Kendal Town 2-1 233  Glossop North End v Ossett Town 3-3 272
 Goole v Mossley 5-1 159  Ossett Albion v Ramsbottom United 0-2 157
 Scarborough Athletic v Prescot Cables 3-0 1342  Skelmersdale United v Atherton Collieries 0-0 147
 South Shields v Hyde United 3-0 1751  
  
23/01/18Droylsden v Clitheroe 0-3 144  Glossop North End v Bamber Bridge 0-1 170
 Hyde United v Mossley 5-1 327  Ossett Town v Skelmersdale United 2-0 108
 South Shields v Tadcaster Albion 0-0 982  
  
20/01/18Droylsden v Bamber Bridge 1-1 202  Mossley v Skelmersdale United 4-4 248
 Ossett Town v Clitheroe 2-2 174  Prescot Cables v Glossop North End 1-2 370
 Trafford v Brighouse Town 0-2 217  
  
13/01/18Bamber Bridge v Ossett Town 3-2 303  Brighouse Town v Hyde United 1-1 268
 Clitheroe v Prescot Cables 1-3 311  Colne v Ramsbottom United 1-0 291
 Colwyn Bay v Radcliffe Borough 3-0 231  Glossop North End v Trafford 1-1 336
 Goole v Atherton Collieries 1-1 171  Ossett Albion v Droylsden 3-3 175
 Scarborough Athletic v Kendal Town 7-0 1144  Skelmersdale United v Tadcaster Albion 1-3 117
 South Shields v Mossley 5-1 1318  
  
06/01/18Atherton Collieries v Clitheroe 2-5 219  Droylsden v Scarborough Athletic 1-3 334
 Hyde United v Goole 5-0 374  Kendal Town v Brighouse Town 1-2 112
 Mossley v Bamber Bridge 1-3 285  Ossett Town v Colwyn Bay 0-2 159
 Prescot Cables v Colne 0-2 478  Radcliffe Borough v Glossop North End 0-6 178
 Ramsbottom United v Skelmersdale United 1-1 203  Tadcaster Albion v South Shields 0-2 657
 Trafford v Ossett Albion 1-0 230  
  
01/01/18Atherton Collieries v Trafford 0-1 204  Clitheroe v Kendal Town 3-0 242
 Colwyn Bay v Bamber Bridge 2-2 213  Goole v Colne 2-3 145
 Hyde United v Glossop North End 2-0 657  Mossley v Droylsden 0-0 310
 Ossett Town v Ossett Albion 0-1 497  Radcliffe Borough v Ramsbottom United 3-1 208
 Skelmersdale United v Prescot Cables 1-6 293  South Shields v Scarborough Athletic 1-3 1819
 Tadcaster Albion v Brighouse Town 5-0 241  
  
30/12/17Droylsden v Ossett Town 2-1 171  Glossop North End v Skelmersdale United 5-0 248
 Ossett Albion v Atherton Collieries 3-1 191  Scarborough Athletic v Clitheroe 4-1 1001
 Trafford v Mossley 1-0 263  
  
26/12/17Brighouse Town v Ossett Town 1-3 178  Colne v Clitheroe 0-6 285
 Glossop North End v Mossley 1-0 486  Kendal Town v South Shields 1-1 517
 Ossett Albion v Goole 1-1 196  Prescot Cables v Colwyn Bay 3-1 353
 Scarborough Athletic v Tadcaster Albion 3-0 1377  Trafford v Radcliffe Borough 3-0 307
  
23/12/17Atherton Collieries v Colne 0-2 190  Clitheroe v Glossop North End 4-1 326
 Colwyn Bay v Ossett Albion 1-1 237  Goole v Bamber Bridge 1-4 148
 Hyde United v Scarborough Athletic 3-1 638  Mossley v Kendal Town 5-4 218
 Ossett Town v Prescot Cables 0-6 165  Radcliffe Borough v Droylsden 0-7 181
 Skelmersdale United v Brighouse Town 0-1 119  South Shields v Trafford 2-2 1461
 Tadcaster Albion v Ramsbottom United 1-1 234  
  
16/12/17Bamber Bridge v Radcliffe Borough 3-0 210  Brighouse Town v South Shields 1-5 409
 Prescot Cables v Hyde United 2-2 418  Scarborough Athletic v Ossett Town 3-1 834
  
09/12/17Atherton Collieries v Droylsden 0-5 218  Colwyn Bay v Glossop North End 5-1 171
 Hyde United v Trafford 6-1 371  
  
05/12/17Droylsden v Ramsbottom United 1-0 140  
  
02/12/17Brighouse Town v Colne 2-1 128  Droylsden v Goole 1-1 130
 Hyde United v Tadcaster Albion 4-1 383  Kendal Town v Prescot Cables 1-3 109
 Ossett Albion v Mossley 1-0 148  Radcliffe Borough v Clitheroe 1-2 129
 Ramsbottom United v South Shields 2-3 354  Scarborough Athletic v Atherton Collieries 1-0 903
 Skelmersdale United v Colwyn Bay 0-2 136  Trafford v Ossett Town 4-0 226
  
25/11/17Clitheroe v Ossett Albion 4-1 293  Goole v Ramsbottom United 1-0 165
 Mossley v Brighouse Town 2-1 210  Ossett Town v Kendal Town 0-1 161
 Prescot Cables v South Shields 0-0 441  Tadcaster Albion v Trafford 1-1 228
  
20/11/17Atherton Collieries v Skelmersdale United 1-1 247  
  
18/11/17Bamber Bridge v Ramsbottom United 2-3 306  Brighouse Town v Atherton Collieries 0-3 198
 Clitheroe v Hyde United 2-0 303  Colne v Radcliffe Borough 3-3 170
 Colwyn Bay v Mossley 5-0 262  Glossop North End v Tadcaster Albion 0-1 277
 Goole v Prescot Cables 1-4 152  Ossett Albion v Kendal Town 2-2 175
 Scarborough Athletic v Trafford 1-1 958  Skelmersdale United v Ossett Town 3-0 134
 South Shields v Droylsden 6-1 1564  
  
11/11/17Hyde United v Ossett Albion 1-0 589  Kendal Town v Colwyn Bay 2-1 120
 Mossley v Goole 4-2 451  Ossett Town v Colne 3-1 183
 Prescot Cables v Scarborough Athletic 3-1 518  Radcliffe Borough v Brighouse Town 2-3 208
 Tadcaster Albion v Clitheroe 2-1 352  Trafford v Bamber Bridge 1-1 351
  
07/11/17Colne v Hyde United 2-2 225  
  
04/11/17Bamber Bridge v Tadcaster Albion 3-1 308  Brighouse Town v Trafford 0-2 204
 Clitheroe v Ossett Town 2-2 287  Colne v Kendal Town 2-1 189
 Colwyn Bay v Droylsden 1-2 212  Glossop North End v Prescot Cables 2-3 378
 Goole v Radcliffe Borough 1-1 150  Scarborough Athletic v Ramsbottom United 2-1 953
 Skelmersdale United v Mossley 2-1 142  South Shields v Atherton Collieries 3-1 1773
  
31/10/17Glossop North End v Scarborough Athletic 2-1 280  Tadcaster Albion v Ossett Town 0-1 212
  
28/10/17Goole v Hyde United 1-4 188  Scarborough Athletic v Colne 2-0 895
 Skelmersdale United v Radcliffe Borough 3-3 129  
  
24/10/17Mossley v Radcliffe Borough 0-0 159  
  
21/10/17Atherton Collieries v Goole 3-2 161  Droylsden v Ossett Albion 2-0 113
 Hyde United v Brighouse Town 5-1 377  Kendal Town v Scarborough Athletic 2-2 190
 Mossley v South Shields 2-3 281  Ossett Town v Bamber Bridge 1-0 195
 Prescot Cables v Clitheroe 3-2 285  Radcliffe Borough v Colwyn Bay 2-1 137
 Ramsbottom United v Colne 0-4 282  Tadcaster Albion v Skelmersdale United 1-2 292
 Trafford v Glossop North End 3-2 230  
  
14/10/17Bamber Bridge v Mossley 2-2 329  Brighouse Town v Kendal Town 2-3 137
 Clitheroe v Atherton Collieries 1-0 343  Colne v Prescot Cables 2-1 188
 Colwyn Bay v Tadcaster Albion 1-1 174  Glossop North End v Radcliffe Borough 2-2 291
 Goole v Droylsden 2-2 155  Ossett Albion v Trafford 1-4 184
 Skelmersdale United v Ramsbottom United 3-2 159  
  
10/10/17Colne v Bamber Bridge 0-3 253  
  
03/10/17Bamber Bridge v Prescot Cables 1-0 248  Hyde United v Atherton Collieries 4-0 343
 Ossett Albion v Colne 2-1 153  Ramsbottom United v Brighouse Town 2-1 189
 Skelmersdale United v Kendal Town 0-2 140  South Shields v Goole 2-0 1482
 Trafford v Clitheroe 3-1 172  
  
30/09/17Atherton Collieries v Glossop North End 1-1 214  Brighouse Town v Colwyn Bay 2-2 175
 Clitheroe v Mossley 1-1 225  Colne v Trafford 1-1 181
 Droylsden v Tadcaster Albion 2-2 152  Goole v Skelmersdale United 3-3 155
 Kendal Town v Radcliffe Borough 2-3 118  Prescot Cables v Ossett Albion 1-1 295
 Ramsbottom United v Bamber Bridge 0-1 214  
  
26/09/17Clitheroe v Ramsbottom United 4-3 246  Ossett Town v Mossley 1-0 147
 Scarborough Athletic v Goole 4-1 904  
  
23/09/17Bamber Bridge v Brighouse Town 3-2 209  Colwyn Bay v Goole 5-0 191
 Glossop North End v Colne 3-1 296  Hyde United v Ossett Town 1-1 378
 Mossley v Atherton Collieries 2-0 270  Ossett Albion v Radcliffe Borough 2-1 121
 Ramsbottom United v Prescot Cables 1-0 260  Skelmersdale United v Scarborough Athletic 1-4 221
 South Shields v Clitheroe 4-1 1726  Tadcaster Albion v Kendal Town 3-1 263
 Trafford v Droylsden 3-0 261  
  
19/09/17Clitheroe v Bamber Bridge 0-3 334  Droylsden v Glossop North End 2-3 277
 Goole v Tadcaster Albion 2-0 202  Kendal Town v Ramsbottom United 2-1 135
 Ossett Town v South Shields 0-2 244  Prescot Cables v Trafford 2-1 212
 Scarborough Athletic v Mossley 4-1 819  
  
18/09/17Atherton Collieries v Colwyn Bay 3-1 281  Brighouse Town v Ossett Albion 4-2 173
  
16/09/17Bamber Bridge v Ossett Albion 1-0 223  Clitheroe v Colwyn Bay 1-3 256
 Glossop North End v Kendal Town 2-1 318  Mossley v Ramsbottom United 2-0 211
 Prescot Cables v Brighouse Town 1-0 290  Radcliffe Borough v Skelmersdale United 4-1 106
 Tadcaster Albion v Colne 3-2 254  Trafford v Goole 2-1 282
  
12/09/17Colne v South Shields 1-2 201  Colwyn Bay v Hyde United 0-3 194
 Goole v Ossett Town 0-3 163  Kendal Town v Trafford 4-2 78
 Mossley v Tadcaster Albion 0-0 120  Ossett Albion v Scarborough Athletic 2-5 235
 Radcliffe Borough v Prescot Cables 0-4 98  Skelmersdale United v Clitheroe 1-4 99
  
11/09/17Atherton Collieries v Bamber Bridge 1-1 253  Brighouse Town v Droylsden 2-3 107
  
09/09/17Atherton Collieries v Ossett Town 0-2 182  Brighouse Town v Scarborough Athletic 0-1 355
 Colwyn Bay v South Shields 4-2 309  Goole v Clitheroe 1-2 128
 Kendal Town v Droylsden 3-3 119  Mossley v Prescot Cables 2-0 185
 Ossett Albion v Glossop North End 1-2 152  Radcliffe Borough v Tadcaster Albion 3-2 118
 Skelmersdale United v Hyde United 0-2 184  
  
08/09/17Ramsbottom United v Trafford 3-1 369  
  
05/09/17Bamber Bridge v Kendal Town 4-0 221  Droylsden v Skelmersdale United 2-0 132
 Glossop North End v Brighouse Town 5-2 200  Hyde United v Radcliffe Borough 4-1 255
 Prescot Cables v Atherton Collieries 3-1 281  South Shields v Ossett Albion 3-1 1438
 Trafford v Colwyn Bay 0-0 174  
  
02/09/17Ossett Albion v Brighouse Town 0-0 213  Ramsbottom United v Glossop North End 4-2 304
 Tadcaster Albion v Goole 3-0 283  Trafford v Prescot Cables 0-2 324
  
28/08/17Bamber Bridge v Colwyn Bay 2-2 319  Brighouse Town v Tadcaster Albion 2-3 253
 Colne v Goole 4-0 192  Droylsden v Mossley 2-0 329
 Glossop North End v Hyde United 0-0 604  Kendal Town v Clitheroe 1-1 139
 Ossett Albion v Ossett Town 1-2 437  Prescot Cables v Skelmersdale United 2-2 327
 Ramsbottom United v Radcliffe Borough 3-0 319  Scarborough Athletic v South Shields 1-3 1667
 Trafford v Atherton Collieries 1-1 366  
  
26/08/17Atherton Collieries v Ossett Albion 2-0 201  Clitheroe v Scarborough Athletic 0-4 365
 Colwyn Bay v Colne 0-0 232  Goole v Brighouse Town 0-3 149
 Hyde United v Ramsbottom United 1-1 310  Mossley v Trafford 1-1 209
 Ossett Town v Droylsden 1-3 153  Radcliffe Borough v Kendal Town 1-3 125
 Skelmersdale United v Glossop North End 2-0 174  South Shields v Bamber Bridge 1-0 1518
 Tadcaster Albion v Prescot Cables 1-2 262  
  
15/08/17Bamber Bridge v Goole 6-1 205  Colwyn Bay v Ramsbottom United 2-2 240
 Droylsden v Radcliffe Borough 3-1 130  Glossop North End v Clitheroe 2-0 314
 Hyde United v Prescot Cables 2-1 308  Mossley v Colne 1-1 197
 Ossett Town v Scarborough Athletic 1-2 378  Skelmersdale United v Trafford 1-1 152
 South Shields v Brighouse Town 5-0 1176  Tadcaster Albion v Ossett Albion 7-1 268
  
14/08/17Atherton Collieries v Kendal Town 0-0 355  
  
12/08/17Brighouse Town v Skelmersdale United 1-0 178  Clitheroe v Droylsden 2-0 255
 Colne v Atherton Collieries 0-2 263  Goole v Glossop North End 0-3 213
 Kendal Town v Mossley 2-5 130  Ossett Albion v Colwyn Bay 0-3 120
 Prescot Cables v Ossett Town 1-2 290  Radcliffe Borough v Bamber Bridge 1-2 173
 Ramsbottom United v Tadcaster Albion 2-1 223  Scarborough Athletic v Hyde United 0-0 1385
 Trafford v South Shields 1-2 440  
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid