• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
OJS Electicial

EVO-STIK SOUTH SOUTH WEST
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
24/02/18Bideford v Kidlington 0-4 184  Bishops Cleeve v Salisbury 1-3 129
 Cinderford Town v Wimborne Town 1-1 84  Evesham United v Bristol Manor Farm 1-0 245
 Larkhall Athletic v Cirencester Town 3-3 134  North Leigh v Taunton Town 1-1 87
 Slimbridge v Mangotsfield United 0-2 102  Swindon Supermarine v Shortwood United 5-1 159
 Winchester City v Barnstaple Town 1-1 135  Yate Town v Didcot Town 2-2 139
  
21/02/18Evesham United v Slimbridge 3-0 180  
  
20/02/18Bishops Cleeve v Winchester City 4-2 45  Taunton Town v Bideford 1-1 337
  
17/02/18AFC Totton v Cinderford Town 1-1 360  Barnstaple Town v Bishops Cleeve 3-2 107
 Bristol Manor Farm v Winchester City 4-1 165  Cirencester Town v Bideford 2-1 130
 Didcot Town v Evesham United 3-0 192  Kidlington v Larkhall Athletic 1-2 59
 Mangotsfield United v Paulton Rovers 1-0 167  Salisbury v Slimbridge 5-1 631
 Shortwood United v Yate Town 1-1 114  Taunton Town v Swindon Supermarine 1-0 513
 Wimborne Town v North Leigh 5-0 263  
  
10/02/18Evesham United v Cirencester Town 2-5 204  Larkhall Athletic v Wimborne Town 1-3 105
 Winchester City v Didcot Town 2-0 155  Yate Town v Taunton Town 0-2 258
  
06/02/18Barnstaple Town v Mangotsfield United 1-1 65  Cinderford Town v Evesham United 1-3 103
 Didcot Town v Salisbury 3-1 160  Paulton Rovers v Taunton Town 2-2 159
 Shortwood United v Slimbridge 2-2 87  
  
03/02/18AFC Totton v Larkhall Athletic 2-0 252  Barnstaple Town v Evesham United 0-2 157
 Bristol Manor Farm v Slimbridge 3-0 132  Cirencester Town v Paulton Rovers 2-1 121
 Didcot Town v Swindon Supermarine 0-0 144  Kidlington v Cinderford Town 4-1 55
 Mangotsfield United v Winchester City 1-1 95  Salisbury v Yate Town 6-2 567
 Shortwood United v North Leigh 2-1 47  Taunton Town v Bishops Cleeve 4-0 436
 Wimborne Town v Bideford 2-2 243  
  
31/01/18Kidlington v Winchester City 1-1 60  
  
30/01/18AFC Totton v Bideford 2-3 239  Bishops Cleeve v Cirencester Town 0-1 101
 North Leigh v Swindon Supermarine 0-3 66  
  
27/01/18AFC Totton v Kidlington 1-3 251  Bristol Manor Farm v Swindon Supermarine 1-1 173
 Cirencester Town v Mangotsfield United 5-1 140  Salisbury v Barnstaple Town 0-1 601
 Slimbridge v Bishops Cleeve 1-2 105  Taunton Town v Didcot Town 3-1 423
 Winchester City v Cinderford Town 2-0 140  Yate Town v Evesham United 2-1 283
  
23/01/18Barnstaple Town v AFC Totton 0-3 71  
  
20/01/18Didcot Town v Bristol Manor Farm 2-0 138  Larkhall Athletic v Salisbury 1-2 276
 Mangotsfield United v AFC Totton 1-1 114  Wimborne Town v Cirencester Town 5-1 226
  
17/01/18Evesham United v Swindon Supermarine 3-3 180  Slimbridge v Winchester City 2-0 74
  
16/01/18Cirencester Town v North Leigh 3-1 174  Mangotsfield United v Taunton Town 0-1 141
  
13/01/18Barnstaple Town v Cinderford Town 1-2 98  Bishops Cleeve v Mangotsfield United 4-0 51
 Bristol Manor Farm v Kidlington 1-0 112  Didcot Town v Cirencester Town 4-0 137
 Evesham United v Paulton Rovers 1-0 235  Salisbury v North Leigh 2-0 619
 Slimbridge v AFC Totton 0-2 81  Swindon Supermarine v Bideford 0-5 177
 Taunton Town v Shortwood United 3-3 371  Winchester City v Larkhall Athletic 3-1 155
 Yate Town v Wimborne Town 2-0 178  
  
09/01/18AFC Totton v Paulton Rovers 0-3 225  Cirencester Town v Shortwood United 6-1 109
 North Leigh v Yate Town 1-4 65  
  
06/01/18AFC Totton v Taunton Town 0-4 342  Bideford v Bishops Cleeve 1-0 209
 Cinderford Town v Yate Town 0-0 131  Cirencester Town v Salisbury 2-3 254
 Kidlington v Barnstaple Town 5-2 68  Larkhall Athletic v Swindon Supermarine 3-3 131
 Mangotsfield United v Bristol Manor Farm 2-1 214  North Leigh v Slimbridge 1-1 61
 Paulton Rovers v Winchester City 2-2 118  Shortwood United v Didcot Town 3-3 67
 Wimborne Town v Evesham United 3-4 273  
  
01/01/18Evesham United v Shortwood United 2-2 259  Salisbury v Wimborne Town 2-0 902
 Swindon Supermarine v Kidlington 2-2 205  Winchester City v AFC Totton 1-1 325
  
30/12/17Bristol Manor Farm v Paulton Rovers 3-1 231  Didcot Town v North Leigh 3-0 168
 Slimbridge v Cinderford Town 0-1 122  
  
26/12/17AFC Totton v Salisbury 1-3 591  Bideford v Barnstaple Town 1-1 601
 Cirencester Town v Swindon Supermarine 4-2 207  Kidlington v Didcot Town 3-3 130
 Mangotsfield United v Yate Town 1-3 214  North Leigh v Evesham United 0-2 121
 Wimborne Town v Winchester City 3-0 235  
  
23/12/17Bishops Cleeve v Wimborne Town 1-7 53  Bristol Manor Farm v North Leigh 1-0 88
 Didcot Town v Bideford 0-0 115  Evesham United v Larkhall Athletic 2-0 232
 Salisbury v Mangotsfield United 3-0 650  Slimbridge v Paulton Rovers 1-4 104
 Swindon Supermarine v Cinderford Town 4-0 193  Taunton Town v Cirencester Town 2-1 442
 Winchester City v Shortwood United 5-1 126  Yate Town v Kidlington 3-1 128
  
20/12/17Larkhall Athletic v Shortwood United 3-0 86  
  
19/12/17Barnstaple Town v Swindon Supermarine 1-3 102  
  
16/12/17AFC Totton v Bishops Cleeve 6-0 388  Bideford v Yate Town 1-2 214
 Cirencester Town v Slimbridge 4-0 123  Larkhall Athletic v Barnstaple Town 2-0 145
 Paulton Rovers v Salisbury 0-2 288  Shortwood United v Bristol Manor Farm 2-2 61
 Wimborne Town v Didcot Town 0-1 231  
  
12/12/17Taunton Town v Cinderford Town 1-0 231  
  
09/12/17Bideford v Shortwood United 2-2 193  Bristol Manor Farm v AFC Totton 2-3 90
 Cirencester Town v Barnstaple Town 3-1 100  Mangotsfield United v Didcot Town 2-0 102
 Paulton Rovers v Cinderford Town 1-1 126  Taunton Town v Salisbury 4-1 630
 Wimborne Town v Kidlington 1-0 175  
  
05/12/17Mangotsfield United v Cinderford Town 1-1 177  Paulton Rovers v North Leigh 0-1 88
 Salisbury v Kidlington 6-1 401  Shortwood United v Swindon Supermarine 3-1 55
 Taunton Town v Barnstaple Town 3-0 313  
  
02/12/17AFC Totton v Cirencester Town 2-1 262  Barnstaple Town v Wimborne Town 1-1 91
 Cinderford Town v North Leigh 1-1 107  Didcot Town v Slimbridge 4-0 122
 Kidlington v Bishops Cleeve 2-0 51  Larkhall Athletic v Taunton Town 2-3 120
 Shortwood United v Mangotsfield United 1-0 83  Swindon Supermarine v Paulton Rovers 2-1 136
 Winchester City v Evesham United 2-0 171  Yate Town v Bristol Manor Farm 1-3 169
  
29/11/17Kidlington v Cirencester Town 1-1 68  
  
28/11/17Bristol Manor Farm v Taunton Town 1-1 311  North Leigh v Winchester City 1-2 52
 Shortwood United v Barnstaple Town 3-3 41  Swindon Supermarine v Bishops Cleeve 4-2 103
 Yate Town v Paulton Rovers 0-4 210  
  
25/11/17AFC Totton v Evesham United 1-1 315  Bishops Cleeve v Yate Town 0-2 82
 Larkhall Athletic v North Leigh 5-0 132  Mangotsfield United v Kidlington 2-5 131
 Paulton Rovers v Didcot Town 2-2 99  Salisbury v Bristol Manor Farm 1-1 658
 Slimbridge v Wimborne Town 1-8 98  Winchester City v Bideford 2-3 165
  
21/11/17Paulton Rovers v Mangotsfield United 2-4 171  Winchester City v Swindon Supermarine 3-2 85
 Yate Town v Cinderford Town 2-2 115  
  
18/11/17Bideford v Larkhall Athletic 4-1 224  Bristol Manor Farm v Cirencester Town 2-2 132
 Cinderford Town v Salisbury 1-1 192  Didcot Town v Barnstaple Town 4-2 112
 Evesham United v Taunton Town 0-3 246  Kidlington v Paulton Rovers 3-0 61
 North Leigh v Bishops Cleeve 3-1 51  Shortwood United v AFC Totton 1-3 62
 Wimborne Town v Mangotsfield United 3-1 252  Yate Town v Winchester City 1-1 152
  
15/11/17Slimbridge v Yate Town 1-5 171  
  
14/11/17Barnstaple Town v Bristol Manor Farm 0-2 93  Bishops Cleeve v Evesham United 2-3 219
 Paulton Rovers v Bideford 1-3 125  
  
11/11/17AFC Totton v Mangotsfield United 4-0 266  Bideford v Cinderford Town 2-2 236
 Bristol Manor Farm v Didcot Town 3-3 201  Cirencester Town v Wimborne Town 1-2 128
 Salisbury v Larkhall Athletic 1-2 685  Slimbridge v Evesham United 3-5 182
 Winchester City v Bishops Cleeve 2-1 156  Yate Town v Swindon Supermarine 2-0 174
  
04/11/17Barnstaple Town v Salisbury 0-2 177  Bishops Cleeve v Slimbridge 1-1 79
 Cinderford Town v Winchester City 2-2 118  Didcot Town v Taunton Town 0-4 191
 Evesham United v Yate Town 1-1 194  Kidlington v AFC Totton 0-0 70
 Larkhall Athletic v Paulton Rovers 2-1 141  Mangotsfield United v Cirencester Town 1-1 127
 North Leigh v Bideford 4-3 72  Swindon Supermarine v Bristol Manor Farm 1-0 221
 Wimborne Town v Shortwood United 5-2 226  
  
31/10/17Barnstaple Town v Kidlington 3-3 79  Mangotsfield United v Bideford 1-1 101
 Swindon Supermarine v Larkhall Athletic 4-2 138  
  
28/10/17AFC Totton v Didcot Town 2-1 248  Bideford v Slimbridge 3-1 239
 Evesham United v Mangotsfield United 1-1 201  
  
27/10/17Winchester City v Salisbury 4-5 623  
  
25/10/17Evesham United v Kidlington 1-3 178  Larkhall Athletic v Didcot Town 2-3 97
 Slimbridge v Taunton Town 2-2 143  
  
24/10/17Bideford v Bristol Manor Farm 3-1 272  Bishops Cleeve v Shortwood United 4-0 72
 Cinderford Town v Cirencester Town 2-3 147  North Leigh v Mangotsfield United 1-0 63
 Paulton Rovers v Wimborne Town 1-0 108  Swindon Supermarine v AFC Totton 1-0 174
  
21/10/17Barnstaple Town v Slimbridge 0-3 120  Bristol Manor Farm v Cinderford Town 4-2 153
 Cirencester Town v Yate Town 4-4 111  Didcot Town v Bishops Cleeve 1-0 117
 Kidlington v North Leigh 2-1 53  Mangotsfield United v Larkhall Athletic 3-1 124
 Salisbury v Evesham United 0-0 650  Shortwood United v Paulton Rovers 2-3 86
 Taunton Town v Winchester City 4-1 340  Wimborne Town v Swindon Supermarine 3-0 208
  
17/10/17Bishops Cleeve v Bideford 1-2 53  Wimborne Town v Cinderford Town 0-1 158
 Winchester City v Paulton Rovers 1-1 110  
  
14/10/17Bideford v Cirencester Town 3-0 237  Bishops Cleeve v Barnstaple Town 1-5 63
 Cinderford Town v AFC Totton 1-0 121  Evesham United v Didcot Town 0-2 229
 Larkhall Athletic v Kidlington 1-1 98  North Leigh v Wimborne Town 1-1 75
 Slimbridge v Salisbury 2-5 205  Swindon Supermarine v Taunton Town 2-3 213
 Winchester City v Bristol Manor Farm 1-2 194  Yate Town v Shortwood United 3-0 159
  
30/09/17Barnstaple Town v Winchester City 1-4 130  Bristol Manor Farm v Evesham United 1-5 224
 Cirencester Town v Larkhall Athletic 1-2 118  Didcot Town v Yate Town 4-2 112
 Mangotsfield United v Slimbridge 1-2 106  Salisbury v Bishops Cleeve 0-0 558
 Taunton Town v North Leigh 1-0 450  Wimborne Town v AFC Totton 1-1 316
  
27/09/17Kidlington v Slimbridge 2-2 50  
  
26/09/17AFC Totton v North Leigh 2-1 199  Barnstaple Town v Paulton Rovers 4-0 95
 Bristol Manor Farm v Bishops Cleeve 6-0 110  Cirencester Town v Evesham United 0-1 182
 Didcot Town v Winchester City 2-4 111  Salisbury v Swindon Supermarine 0-2 563
 Shortwood United v Cinderford Town 2-1 96  Taunton Town v Yate Town 1-4 326
  
23/09/17Bideford v Wimborne Town 1-2 215  Bishops Cleeve v Taunton Town 1-3 97
 Cinderford Town v Kidlington 0-2 152  Evesham United v Barnstaple Town 2-0 198
 Larkhall Athletic v AFC Totton 0-1 92  North Leigh v Shortwood United 1-2 96
 Paulton Rovers v Cirencester Town 0-3 150  Slimbridge v Bristol Manor Farm 2-1 151
 Swindon Supermarine v Didcot Town 1-0 416  Winchester City v Mangotsfield United 3-0 161
 Yate Town v Salisbury 0-1 351  
  
19/09/17Salisbury v Cirencester Town 8-2 455  
  
17/09/17Evesham United v Wimborne Town 1-2 216  
  
16/09/17Bristol Manor Farm v Mangotsfield United 3-1 200  Didcot Town v Shortwood United 1-1 106
 Slimbridge v North Leigh 0-2 66  Taunton Town v AFC Totton 2-1 372
 Yate Town v Barnstaple Town 3-3 126  
  
09/09/17AFC Totton v Yate Town 5-0 222  Bideford v Evesham United 1-3 250
 Cinderford Town v Didcot Town 7-1 137  Cirencester Town v Winchester City 1-0 121
 Kidlington v Taunton Town 2-2 60  Larkhall Athletic v Slimbridge 2-2 102
 Mangotsfield United v Swindon Supermarine 0-3 118  North Leigh v Barnstaple Town 5-0 59
 Paulton Rovers v Bishops Cleeve 3-0 117  Shortwood United v Salisbury 0-8 164
 Wimborne Town v Bristol Manor Farm 1-3 221  
  
02/09/17Wimborne Town v Larkhall Athletic 1-3 207  
  
29/08/17Evesham United v North Leigh 3-2 286  
  
28/08/17Barnstaple Town v Bideford 1-2 502  Bishops Cleeve v Cinderford Town 0-3 133
 Bristol Manor Farm v Larkhall Athletic 2-1 249  Didcot Town v Kidlington 1-0 181
 Salisbury v AFC Totton 2-0 675  Slimbridge v Shortwood United 1-3 223
 Swindon Supermarine v Cirencester Town 2-1 249  Taunton Town v Paulton Rovers 3-0 401
 Winchester City v Wimborne Town 1-0 197  Yate Town v Mangotsfield United 1-1 413
  
26/08/17AFC Totton v Slimbridge 1-2 238  Bideford v Swindon Supermarine 0-1 261
 Cinderford Town v Barnstaple Town 1-3 137  Cirencester Town v Didcot Town 1-2 182
 Kidlington v Bristol Manor Farm 2-3 70  Larkhall Athletic v Winchester City 1-2 114
 Mangotsfield United v Bishops Cleeve 2-0 100  North Leigh v Salisbury 2-1 182
 Paulton Rovers v Evesham United 2-0 153  Shortwood United v Taunton Town 1-2 105
 Wimborne Town v Yate Town 4-2 186  
  
16/08/17Evesham United v Cinderford Town 1-0 329  Slimbridge v Cirencester Town 1-3 167
  
15/08/17Barnstaple Town v Larkhall Athletic 0-3 145  Bishops Cleeve v AFC Totton 1-3 68
 Bristol Manor Farm v Shortwood United 3-3 145  Didcot Town v Wimborne Town 4-2 153
 Salisbury v Paulton Rovers 2-2 588  Swindon Supermarine v North Leigh 1-1 193
 Taunton Town v Mangotsfield United 2-1 393  Winchester City v Kidlington 0-1 116
 Yate Town v Bideford 0-1 153  
  
12/08/17AFC Totton v Barnstaple Town 3-1 220  Bideford v Didcot Town 1-0 236
 Cinderford Town v Swindon Supermarine 1-1 143  Cirencester Town v Taunton Town 0-2 212
 Kidlington v Yate Town 2-2 77  Larkhall Athletic v Evesham United 2-2 177
 Mangotsfield United v Salisbury 0-5 246  North Leigh v Bristol Manor Farm 2-5 85
 Paulton Rovers v Slimbridge 1-2 105  Shortwood United v Winchester City 2-4 96
 Wimborne Town v Bishops Cleeve 3-1 202  
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid