• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
OJS Electicial

NATIONAL Premier
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
28/04/18Barrow v Chester 1-2 1788  Boreham Wood v Guiseley 3-1 701
 Gateshead v Leyton Orient 1-3 1056  Macclesfield Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0 4201
 Maidenhead United v Bromley 5-2 1418  Maidstone United v FC Halifax 0-0 2832
 Solihull Moors v Eastleigh 1-4 1014  Sutton United v Aldershot Town 2-1 3541
 Torquay United v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 1728  Tranmere Rovers v Hartlepool United 1-2 5499
 Woking v Dover Athletic 1-2 2593  Wrexham v AFC Fylde 0-0 3931
  
24/04/18Bromley v Barrow 0-0 1331  Gateshead v Ebbsfleet Unitd 2-5 411
 Leyton Orient v Maidenhead United 0-1 3145  Torquay United v Guiseley 3-4 1007
 Tranmere Rovers v Solihull Moors 1-2 3496  
  
21/04/18AFC Fylde v Solihull Moors 1-1 2045  Aldershot Town v Barrow 1-1 2947
 Bromley v Boreham Wood 3-2 1282  Chester v Maidstone United 1-3 1728
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidenhead United 1-0 1433  Dover Athletic v Gateshead 3-2 1424
 Eastleigh v Macclesfield Town 0-2 2372  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Sutton United 0-1 2852
 FC Halifax v Tranmere Rovers 0-2 3113  Guiseley v Woking 1-2 522
 Hartlepool United v Torquay United 1-1 3254  Leyton Orient v Wrexham 1-0 5166
  
19/04/18Guiseley v Dagenham & Redbridge 3-5 311  
  
17/04/18Aldershot Town v Gateshead 1-0 1893  Bromley v Dagenham & Redbridge 3-1 1007
 Dover Athletic v Tranmere Rovers 0-1 1231  Eastleigh v Ebbsfleet Unitd 0-1 1614
 Guiseley v Barrow 0-1 611  Hartlepool United v Leyton Orient 1-0 2656
 Maidenhead United v Sutton United 2-1 2201  
  
14/04/18Barrow v Ebbsfleet Unitd 0-1 1189  Boreham Wood v Chester 3-2 551
 Gateshead v Eastleigh 2-0 612  Macclesfield Town v Leyton Orient 1-1 3110
 Maidenhead United v Dover Athletic 3-2 1155  Maidstone United v AFC Fylde 1-0 2254
 Solihull Moors v Guiseley 3-1 915  Sutton United v Hartlepool United 1-1 2272
 Torquay United v FC Halifax 1-0 1567  Tranmere Rovers v Aldershot Town 2-0 5444
 Woking v Bromley 0-2 2027  Wrexham v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 4193
  
12/04/18FC Halifax v Gateshead 2-2 1302  
  
10/04/18Barrow v Eastleigh 3-2 817  Boreham Wood v Macclesfield Town 0-2 602
 Chester v Bromley 3-2 754  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Wrexham 3-0 1367
 FC Halifax v Sutton United 2-1 1274  Maidenhead United v Woking 2-1 1301
 Solihull Moors v Maidstone United 1-0 665  Torquay United v AFC Fylde 1-3 1416
 Tranmere Rovers v Gateshead 4-2 4328  
  
07/04/18AFC Fylde v Sutton United 2-1 1789  Aldershot Town v Maidenhead United 1-0 2318
 Bromley v Gateshead 0-0 1035  Chester v Tranmere Rovers 0-2 3103
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Woking 1-1 1391  Dover Athletic v Torquay United 1-0 1128
 Eastleigh v Wrexham 1-1 1765  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Macclesfield Town 2-2 1501
 FC Halifax v Boreham Wood 2-1 1460  Guiseley v Maidstone United 0-0 957
 Hartlepool United v Solihull Moors 0-1 2782  Leyton Orient v Barrow 4-1 3979
  
03/04/18Barrow v AFC Fylde 1-3 901  
  
02/04/18Aldershot Town v Eastleigh 0-2 2853  Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidstone United 2-1 1633
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Dover Athletic 2-1 1735  Hartlepool United v Guiseley 0-1 2634
 Macclesfield Town v Chester 1-0 2996  Sutton United v Bromley 0-3 2233
 Torquay United v Woking 2-1 1837  Wrexham v Boreham Wood 0-1 4746
  
30/03/18AFC Fylde v FC Halifax 2-0 2230  Boreham Wood v Barrow 0-0 623
 Bromley v Wrexham 1-1 1403  Chester v Torquay United 0-2 1830
 Gateshead v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 764  Guiseley v Leyton Orient 1-3 1126
 Maidstone United v Hartlepool United 1-2 2559  Solihull Moors v Aldershot Town 0-0 1734
 Woking v Macclesfield Town 2-3 2158  
  
27/03/18Eastleigh v Dover Athletic 2-1 1450  Hartlepool United v Bromley 2-1 3041
 Macclesfield Town v Gateshead 1-0 1537  
  
24/03/18Aldershot Town v Boreham Wood 2-0 2448  Barrow v Dover Athletic 0-0 928
 Dagenham & Redbridge v AFC Fylde 2-0 1168  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Maidenhead United 1-1 1503
 FC Halifax v Solihull Moors 0-0 1849  Leyton Orient v Woking 3-0 5673
 Sutton United v Chester 3-2 2195  Tranmere Rovers v Eastleigh 3-1 4619
 Wrexham v Maidstone United 1-0 4443  
  
21/03/18Barrow v Hartlepool United 1-2 1018  Maidstone United v Macclesfield Town 2-2 1994
  
20/03/18Solihull Moors v Bromley 2-0 624  
  
17/03/18AFC Fylde v Hartlepool United 3-3 1753  Boreham Wood v Tranmere Rovers 2-1 801
 Chester v Aldershot Town 0-0 1612  Dover Athletic v Macclesfield Town 2-0 837
 Eastleigh v Leyton Orient 0-0 2013  Guiseley v FC Halifax 1-1 1106
 Maidenhead United v Barrow 0-1 1030  Maidstone United v Sutton United 1-0 2065
 Solihull Moors v Torquay United 1-1 781  Woking v Wrexham 2-2 1458
  
13/03/18Boreham Wood v Maidenhead United 1-1 401  FC Halifax v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 1315
 Gateshead v Solihull Moors 2-2 486  Leyton Orient v Torquay United 0-1 2900
  
11/03/18Wrexham v Chester 2-0 6511  
  
10/03/18AFC Fylde v Aldershot Town 7-1 2081  Bromley v Guiseley 2-1 906
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Tranmere Rovers 0-4 1411  Gateshead v Maidenhead United 7-1 581
 Hartlepool United v Boreham Wood 0-0 2538  Leyton Orient v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 4127
 Macclesfield Town v Barrow 3-1 1748  Maidstone United v Torquay United 1-0 2211
 Sutton United v Solihull Moors 1-0 1990  Woking v FC Halifax 1-3 1619
  
06/03/18Aldershot Town v Hartlepool United 2-1 1665  Chester v Dover Athletic 0-2 1182
 Sutton United v Woking 2-0 2019  
  
03/03/18Dover Athletic v Leyton Orient 1-0 1348  
  
24/02/18AFC Fylde v Dover Athletic 3-1 1622  Dagenham & Redbridge v Chester 3-2 1254
 Eastleigh v FC Halifax 0-0 1852  Hartlepool United v Ebbsfleet Unitd 0-1 2895
 Macclesfield Town v Maidenhead United 1-0 1668  Maidstone United v Tranmere Rovers 2-3 2502
 Sutton United v Guiseley 4-0 1915  Woking v Boreham Wood 0-0 1744
 Wrexham v Aldershot Town 2-2 4622  
  
20/02/18Aldershot Town v Bromley 1-1 1909  Barrow v Gateshead 1-1 860
 Boreham Wood v Maidstone United 1-0 428  Chester v Leyton Orient 0-1 1935
 Dover Athletic v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 677  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Woking 2-1 1146
 FC Halifax v Hartlepool United 2-0 1584  Guiseley v AFC Fylde 1-0 613
 Maidenhead United v Eastleigh 3-1 1055  Solihull Moors v Wrexham 0-0 1228
 Torquay United v Sutton United 2-3 1302  Tranmere Rovers v Macclesfield Town 1-4 7385
  
17/02/18AFC Fylde v Leyton Orient 0-1 2206  Aldershot Town v Macclesfield Town 1-2 4358
 Boreham Wood v Gateshead 2-1 464  Chester v Eastleigh 3-1 1604
 FC Halifax v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-2 1762  Guiseley v Maidenhead United 1-3 777
 Hartlepool United v Woking 3-2 3018  Maidstone United v Barrow 0-1 2338
 Solihull Moors v Dover Athletic 3-2 679  Sutton United v Wrexham 1-1 2621
 Torquay United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-3 1931  Tranmere Rovers v Bromley 1-0 5536
  
13/02/18Barrow v Sutton United 1-1 643  Guiseley v Gateshead 0-1 541
  
10/02/18Bromley v Maidstone United 2-2 2027  Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town 0-2 1509
 Dover Athletic v Sutton United 0-1 1027  Eastleigh v Boreham Wood 0-2 1751
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Solihull Moors 1-0 1117  Gateshead v AFC Fylde 1-2 752
 Leyton Orient v Tranmere Rovers 1-1 4631  Macclesfield Town v Guiseley 2-1 1646
 Maidenhead United v Torquay United 1-2 1433  Woking v Chester 1-0 1367
 Wrexham v FC Halifax 1-1 4998  
  
03/02/18AFC Fylde v Eastleigh 2-2 1626  Guiseley v Wrexham 0-2 1338
 Torquay United v Barrow 3-1 1553  Tranmere Rovers v Ebbsfleet Unitd 3-0 5183
  
30/01/18FC Halifax v Leyton Orient 1-2 1352  Gateshead v Wrexham 0-0 658
  
27/01/18Bromley v FC Halifax 3-0 1524  Dagenham & Redbridge v Solihull Moors 1-3 2217
 Dover Athletic v Guiseley 2-1 2357  Eastleigh v Hartlepool United 4-3 2153
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Boreham Wood 0-3 1366  Gateshead v Maidstone United 2-1 771
 Leyton Orient v Aldershot Town 2-3 5728  Macclesfield Town v Torquay United 1-1 1510
 Maidenhead United v Chester 3-0 1510  Woking v AFC Fylde 1-0 1856
 Wrexham v Tranmere Rovers 2-2 8471  
  
23/01/18AFC Fylde v Maidstone United 3-0 1408  Chester v Hartlepool United 1-1 1421
 Gateshead v Woking 1-1 470  
  
20/01/18AFC Fylde v Macclesfield Town 6-0 1982  Aldershot Town v Ebbsfleet Unitd 0-0 2457
 Boreham Wood v Dover Athletic 2-3 527  Chester v Gateshead 1-3 1580
 Hartlepool United v Wrexham 0-2 6833  Maidstone United v Eastleigh 2-3 2133
 Solihull Moors v Woking 3-0 638  Sutton United v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 2077
 Torquay United v Bromley 0-4 1547  Tranmere Rovers v Maidenhead United 3-2 4980
  
13/01/18AFC Fylde v Guiseley 2-1 1535  Torquay United v Eastleigh 1-2 1486
 Woking v Tranmere Rovers 0-1 2115  
  
09/01/18AFC Fylde v Chester 1-1 1531  Dagenham & Redbridge v Boreham Wood 2-3 1117
 Maidstone United v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-2 2396  
  
06/01/18Barrow v Tranmere Rovers 1-1 1470  Bromley v AFC Fylde 0-1 1239
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Hartlepool United 4-2 1290  Dover Athletic v Aldershot Town 1-2 1237
 Eastleigh v Guiseley 4-2 2001  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Chester 0-1 1389
 Gateshead v Sutton United 0-2 493  Leyton Orient v Boreham Wood 0-0 4094
 Macclesfield Town v Solihull Moors 0-0 1771  Maidenhead United v FC Halifax 0-0 1229
 Woking v Maidstone United 4-4 1874  Wrexham v Torquay United 4-0 4141
  
01/01/18AFC Fylde v Tranmere Rovers 5-2 3065  Bromley v Ebbsfleet Unitd 4-2 1302
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Leyton Orient 0-0 3144  FC Halifax v Macclesfield Town 1-4 1962
 Guiseley v Chester 1-1 855  Hartlepool United v Gateshead 2-2 3241
 Maidstone United v Dover Athletic 2-2 2502  Solihull Moors v Maidenhead United 3-1 602
 Sutton United v Boreham Wood 1-1 2007  Woking v Aldershot Town 1-2 3790
 Wrexham v Barrow 3-3 4390  
  
30/12/17Aldershot Town v Maidstone United 1-1 2287  Barrow v Solihull Moors 1-2 1315
 Boreham Wood v Torquay United 2-0 627  Dover Athletic v FC Halifax 0-0 1127
 Eastleigh v Woking 2-2 2067  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1684
 Leyton Orient v Bromley 0-1 5227  Macclesfield Town v Sutton United 1-0 2246
 Maidenhead United v AFC Fylde 1-2 1315  Tranmere Rovers v Guiseley 4-0 5271
  
26/12/17Aldershot Town v Woking 3-1 4181  Barrow v Wrexham 1-1 1648
 Boreham Wood v Sutton United 0-4 455  Chester v Guiseley 0-2 1643
 Dover Athletic v Maidstone United 2-2 2078  Eastleigh v Torquay United 1-1 2092
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Bromley 2-1 1567  Gateshead v Hartlepool United 2-2 3538
 Leyton Orient v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0 5125  Macclesfield Town v FC Halifax 2-1 2313
 Maidenhead United v Solihull Moors 1-0 1261  Tranmere Rovers v AFC Fylde 4-1 6669
  
23/12/17AFC Fylde v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 1512  Bromley v Macclesfield Town 1-1 1445
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Eastleigh 1-2 1263  FC Halifax v Chester 4-0 2040
 Guiseley v Aldershot Town 1-1 820  Hartlepool United v Maidenhead United 1-2 2756
 Maidstone United v Leyton Orient 0-2 3225  Solihull Moors v Boreham Wood 0-0 419
 Sutton United v Tranmere Rovers 1-3 2237  Woking v Barrow 1-2 1816
 Wrexham v Dover Athletic 0-0 4980  
  
12/12/17Torquay United v Gateshead 1-1 1405  
  
09/12/17Aldershot Town v FC Halifax 0-1 1903  Barrow v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 917
 Boreham Wood v AFC Fylde 1-0 401  Chester v Solihull Moors 1-0 1438
 Dover Athletic v Hartlepool United 4-0 1083  Eastleigh v Bromley 4-4 1751
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Guiseley 4-0 1127  Leyton Orient v Sutton United 4-1 4180
 Macclesfield Town v Wrexham 4-1 2402  Maidenhead United v Maidstone United 0-0 1313
 Tranmere Rovers v Torquay United 3-0 4569  
  
02/12/17Bromley v Dover Athletic 2-2 1201  FC Halifax v Barrow 0-1 1618
 Hartlepool United v Macclesfield Town 1-2 3082  Solihull Moors v Leyton Orient 1-0 1118
 Sutton United v Eastleigh 2-0 1967  Torquay United v Aldershot Town 0-0 1851
 Wrexham v Maidenhead United 2-0 3968  
  
28/11/17Bromley v Aldershot Town 0-2 1171  
  
25/11/17Aldershot Town v Wrexham 2-0 2377  Barrow v Bromley 0-3 941
 Boreham Wood v Woking 2-1 543  Chester v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-4 1638
 Dover Athletic v AFC Fylde 0-1 2860  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Hartlepool United 3-0 1416
 FC Halifax v Eastleigh 3-3 1407  Guiseley v Sutton United 0-2 929
 Maidenhead United v Macclesfield Town 1-1 1165  Solihull Moors v Gateshead 1-1 534
 Torquay United v Leyton Orient 3-0 1913  Tranmere Rovers v Maidstone United 4-0 4126
  
21/11/17Dagenham & Redbridge v Dover Athletic 1-0 1263  Eastleigh v Maidenhead United 2-2 1525
 Gateshead v Barrow 1-2 663  Hartlepool United v FC Halifax 4-0 2755
 Leyton Orient v Chester 2-2 3352  Macclesfield Town v Tranmere Rovers 2-2 1709
 Maidstone United v Boreham Wood 0-4 1945  Sutton United v Torquay United 0-1 1970
 Woking v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-0 1580  Wrexham v Solihull Moors 1-0 3896
  
18/11/17AFC Fylde v Torquay United 2-0 1552  Bromley v Chester 1-1 1129
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Guiseley 3-2 1116  Eastleigh v Barrow 0-2 1708
 Gateshead v Tranmere Rovers 1-0 1140  Hartlepool United v Aldershot Town 0-2 3732
 Leyton Orient v Dover Athletic 1-1 4548  Macclesfield Town v Boreham Wood 0-0 1324
 Maidstone United v Solihull Moors 1-1 2463  Sutton United v FC Halifax 3-2 1986
 Woking v Maidenhead United 1-1 1878  Wrexham v Ebbsfleet Unitd 2-0 4150
  
11/11/17Aldershot Town v AFC Fylde 2-1 2011  Barrow v Macclesfield Town 0-2 1644
 Boreham Wood v Hartlepool United 0-0 773  Dover Athletic v Eastleigh 2-0 1273
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Leyton Orient 2-1 2021  FC Halifax v Woking 0-0 1710
 Guiseley v Bromley 0-1 1074  Maidenhead United v Gateshead 0-3 1377
 Solihull Moors v Sutton United 0-2 729  Torquay United v Maidstone United 0-1 1799
 Tranmere Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0 5227  
  
08/11/17Chester v Wrexham 0-1 4079  
  
04/11/17Eastleigh v Chester 2-2 1868  
  
28/10/17Barrow v Aldershot Town 3-1 1128  Boreham Wood v Bromley 2-2 1128
 Gateshead v Dover Athletic 0-0 816  Macclesfield Town v Eastleigh 1-2 1352
 Maidenhead United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1386  Maidstone United v Chester 1-0 2351
 Solihull Moors v AFC Fylde 0-4 668  Sutton United v Ebbsfleet Unitd 0-0 2197
 Torquay United v Hartlepool United 0-2 1987  Tranmere Rovers v FC Halifax 4-2 4826
 Woking v Guiseley 2-3 1783  Wrexham v Leyton Orient 2-2 4432
  
24/10/17AFC Fylde v Wrexham 2-0 1816  Aldershot Town v Sutton United 2-2 2259
 Bromley v Maidenhead United 2-3 1056  Chester v Barrow 3-2 1548
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Macclesfield Town 1-0 1185  Dover Athletic v Woking 3-1 1017
 Eastleigh v Solihull Moors 1-2 2577  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Torquay United 0-1 1525
 FC Halifax v Maidstone United 0-2 1410  Guiseley v Boreham Wood 0-0 706
 Hartlepool United v Tranmere Rovers 1-1 3371  Leyton Orient v Gateshead 0-2 3468
  
21/10/17Aldershot Town v Tranmere Rovers 2-1 2714  Bromley v Woking 2-0 1577
 Chester v Boreham Wood 1-2 1501  Dagenham & Redbridge v Wrexham 0-1 1492
 Dover Athletic v Maidenhead United 1-1 837  Eastleigh v Gateshead 3-2 1597
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Barrow 3-2 1402  FC Halifax v Torquay United 1-1 1764
 Guiseley v Solihull Moors 4-2 735  Hartlepool United v Sutton United 1-1 4526
 Leyton Orient v Macclesfield Town 0-1 4562  
  
07/10/17Barrow v Leyton Orient 2-2 1796  Boreham Wood v FC Halifax 1-1 562
 Gateshead v Bromley 1-2 853  Macclesfield Town v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-0 1635
 Maidenhead United v Aldershot Town 3-3 2425  Maidstone United v Guiseley 1-1 2552
 Solihull Moors v Hartlepool United 1-2 2658  Sutton United v AFC Fylde 2-1 2127
 Torquay United v Dover Athletic 0-2 1915  Tranmere Rovers v Chester 0-0 7172
 Woking v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 2509  Wrexham v Eastleigh 2-1 3907
  
04/10/17Tranmere Rovers v Leyton Orient 2-1 4145  
  
03/10/17AFC Fylde v Gateshead 0-0 1494  Aldershot Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1903
 Boreham Wood v Eastleigh 1-0 404  Chester v Woking 0-2 1658
 FC Halifax v Wrexham 0-0 2136  Guiseley v Macclesfield Town 1-2 812
 Hartlepool United v Barrow 1-0 3082  Maidstone United v Bromley 0-2 2541
 Solihull Moors v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-3 579  Sutton United v Dover Athletic 2-2 2206
 Torquay United v Maidenhead United 4-0 1567  
  
30/09/17Barrow v Maidstone United 0-1 1097  Bromley v Tranmere Rovers 0-1 2056
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Torquay United 1-0 1421  Dover Athletic v Solihull Moors 1-0 2795
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v FC Halifax 2-0 1643  Gateshead v Boreham Wood 1-1 606
 Leyton Orient v AFC Fylde 1-2 4357  Macclesfield Town v Aldershot Town 2-0 1350
 Maidenhead United v Guiseley 3-0 1224  Woking v Hartlepool United 1-1 2479
 Wrexham v Sutton United 1-1 4815  
  
23/09/17AFC Fylde v Woking 1-2 1532  Aldershot Town v Leyton Orient 2-2 3060
 Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet Unitd 0-1 622  Chester v Maidenhead United 2-0 1839
 FC Halifax v Bromley 2-1 1760  Guiseley v Dover Athletic 1-1 805
 Hartlepool United v Eastleigh 1-2 3374  Maidstone United v Gateshead 2-2 2530
 Solihull Moors v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 625  Sutton United v Barrow 3-2 1909
 Torquay United v Macclesfield Town 0-1 1835  Tranmere Rovers v Wrexham 0-1 6802
  
16/09/17Barrow v Torquay United 1-1 1190  Bromley v Solihull Moors 1-0 1003
 Dagenham & Redbridge v FC Halifax 3-1 1282  Dover Athletic v Chester 4-0 1102
 Eastleigh v AFC Fylde 2-2 3312  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 1525
 Gateshead v Aldershot Town 0-1 654  Leyton Orient v Hartlepool United 1-2 3867
 Macclesfield Town v Maidstone United 1-4 1347  Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood 2-1 1351
 Woking v Sutton United 2-0 2193  Wrexham v Guiseley 1-1 3916
  
12/09/17Barrow v Guiseley 0-0 1072  Bromley v Torquay United 3-1 1029
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Sutton United 1-2 1261  Dover Athletic v Boreham Wood 0-1 1012
 Eastleigh v Maidstone United 0-1 1820  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Aldershot Town 0-2 1402
 Gateshead v Chester 3-2 657  Leyton Orient v FC Halifax 0-3 3600
 Macclesfield Town v AFC Fylde 2-1 1065  Maidenhead United v Tranmere Rovers 1-0 1483
 Woking v Solihull Moors 2-1 1402  Wrexham v Hartlepool United 0-0 4144
  
09/09/17AFC Fylde v Bromley 2-2 1514  Aldershot Town v Dover Athletic 0-2 1862
 Boreham Wood v Leyton Orient 2-0 1920  Chester v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 1591
 FC Halifax v Maidenhead United 3-2 1727  Guiseley v Eastleigh 0-0 735
 Hartlepool United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 3366  Maidstone United v Woking 3-1 2527
 Solihull Moors v Macclesfield Town 0-1 808  Sutton United v Gateshead 1-1 1805
 Torquay United v Wrexham 0-0 1814  Tranmere Rovers v Barrow 1-0 4269
  
05/09/17Solihull Moors v Chester 2-0 651  
  
02/09/17Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors 1-0 1803  Barrow v Boreham Wood 2-1 1159
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead 3-1 1358  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Eastleigh 2-2 1423
 FC Halifax v AFC Fylde 2-1 1775  Hartlepool United v Maidstone United 3-1 4137
 Leyton Orient v Guiseley 4-1 4323  Macclesfield Town v Woking 1-3 1289
 Sutton United v Maidenhead United 0-2 2158  Torquay United v Chester 1-1 1455
 Tranmere Rovers v Dover Athletic 0-1 4101  Wrexham v Bromley 2-0 4032
  
28/08/17AFC Fylde v Barrow 1-0 2234  Boreham Wood v Wrexham 0-1 765
 Bromley v Sutton United 0-1 2239  Chester v Macclesfield Town 0-2 2363
 Dover Athletic v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 1625  Eastleigh v Aldershot Town 0-0 2525
 Gateshead v FC Halifax 0-0 1609  Guiseley v Hartlepool United 0-1 1723
 Maidenhead United v Leyton Orient 0-1 2544  Maidstone United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 2544
 Solihull Moors v Tranmere Rovers 0-2 1312  Woking v Torquay United 4-1 1936
  
26/08/17Aldershot Town v Chester 1-2 2056  Barrow v Maidenhead United 1-1 1154
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley 5-1 1415  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Gateshead 0-0 1446
 FC Halifax v Guiseley 2-0 1777  Hartlepool United v AFC Fylde 0-2 2954
 Leyton Orient v Eastleigh 1-1 4373  Sutton United v Maidstone United 1-3 2312
 Torquay United v Solihull Moors 1-2 1862  Tranmere Rovers v Boreham Wood 2-2 4295
 Wrexham v Woking 1-0 3875  
  
25/08/17Macclesfield Town v Dover Athletic 1-0 1270  
  
19/08/17AFC Fylde v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 1590  Boreham Wood v Aldershot Town 2-1 809
 Bromley v Hartlepool United 2-0 1709  Chester v Sutton United 2-3 1670
 Dover Athletic v Barrow 1-1 937  Eastleigh v Tranmere Rovers 2-0 1906
 Gateshead v Macclesfield Town 3-0 633  Guiseley v Torquay United 3-2 791
 Maidenhead United v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 1628  Maidstone United v Wrexham 2-1 2192
 Solihull Moors v FC Halifax 0-1 684  Woking v Leyton Orient 0-2 2885
  
15/08/17AFC Fylde v Maidenhead United 1-4 1657  Bromley v Leyton Orient 6-1 3346
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet Unitd 3-3 1686  FC Halifax v Dover Athletic 1-2 1486
 Guiseley v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 1231  Hartlepool United v Chester 1-1 3071
 Maidstone United v Aldershot Town 1-1 2524  Solihull Moors v Barrow 3-3 558
 Sutton United v Macclesfield Town 2-1 1986  Torquay United v Boreham Wood 2-4 1864
 Woking v Eastleigh 2-1 1796  Wrexham v Gateshead 1-0 4097
  
12/08/17Aldershot Town v Guiseley 6-0 1938  Barrow v Woking 3-0 1075
 Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors 4-1 319  Chester v FC Halifax 0-0 2082
 Dover Athletic v Wrexham 1-0 1012  Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 1614
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v AFC Fylde 3-3 1270  Gateshead v Torquay United 3-0 756
 Leyton Orient v Maidstone United 2-0 5085  Macclesfield Town v Bromley 0-0 1281
 Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United 2-1 1491  Tranmere Rovers v Sutton United 0-1 5050
  
08/08/17Aldershot Town v Torquay United 3-2 2662  Barrow v FC Halifax 0-0 1410
 Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 635  Chester v AFC Fylde 1-1 2223
 Dover Athletic v Bromley 1-2 1145  Eastleigh v Sutton United 1-0 1744
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Maidstone United 2-0 2519  Gateshead v Guiseley 1-0 629
 Leyton Orient v Solihull Moors 3-1 4411  Macclesfield Town v Hartlepool United 1-1 1519
 Maidenhead United v Wrexham 1-2 1631  Tranmere Rovers v Woking 3-1 4698
  
05/08/17AFC Fylde v Boreham Wood 2-2 1641  Bromley v Eastleigh 0-0 1228
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Barrow 2-1 1362  FC Halifax v Aldershot Town 0-2 2108
 Guiseley v Ebbsfleet Unitd 2-2 848  Hartlepool United v Dover Athletic 0-1 3954
 Maidstone United v Maidenhead United 1-1 2298  Sutton United v Leyton Orient 1-0 3198
 Torquay United v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 3162  Woking v Gateshead 2-1 1705
 Wrexham v Macclesfield Town 0-1 6118  
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid