• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

ERWFL PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Sunday 12 MayResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Real Bedford 219014510812431860523-90-5
2Luton Town 21820396623401261460-31-2
3Haringey Borough 227314616704302139452-33-3
4Royston Town 22722359623292332431-31-1
5Wroxham 227041913515371924371-30-1
6Stevenage 225424127245272714294-41-0
7Barking 2242531324252521328 + +
8Bowers & Pitsea 2271327211281739-16272-22-4
9Needham Market 2231728355152626-7263-26-1
10St Albans City 2233513183171632-21224-23-2
11AFC Dunstable 2030811401351020-39155-01-2
12King's Lynn Town 2201106760011383-15016-17-0
Results in right hand column relate to Barking - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league