• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

ERWFL PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Sunday 12 MayResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Real Bedford 219014510812431860520-90-13
2Luton Town 21820396623401261460-140-11
3Haringey Borough 227314616704302139452-40-14
4Royston Town 22722359623292332431-60-8
5Wroxham 227041913515371924370-120-6
6Stevenage 225424127245272714290-61-10
7Barking 22425313242525213280-71-6
8Bowers & Pitsea 2271327211281739-16272-51-6
9Needham Market 2231728355152626-7261-70-8
10St Albans City 2233513183171632-21220-60-1
11AFC Dunstable 2030811401351020-39150-0H/W
12King's Lynn Town 2201106760011383-1501 + +
Results in right hand column relate to King's Lynn Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league