• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

NATIONAL LEAGUE U19 ALLIANCE DIVISION F
Table including Wednesday 27 AprilResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Chesterfield 15602331242119832322-30-6
2Grantham Town 14520326412151031300-11-5
3Basford United 15331169512231614280-71-1
4Kings Lynn Town 15331161133216138240-42-6
5Rugby Town 16521257206162113231-20-5
6AFC Rushden & D'mds 1660225151168171222-11-4
7Long Eaton United 1542114100441521-2184-30-3
8Alfreton Town 163051221116630-3313 + +
9Buxton 14017428006141-6413-01-0
Results in right hand column relate to Alfreton Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league