• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • easyfundraising
  • RH Engine Centre
  • lanes
  • Solar Shed
  • lordnap
  • prontaprint
Solar Shed
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

ISTHMIAN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH EAST
Table including Saturday 10 October
H O M E Table
PWDLFAGdPts
1Erith Town 55001731415
2Faversham Town 74211813514
3South Park (Reigate) 6411136713
4AFC Croydon Athletic 6402129312
5Broadbridge Heath 6321148611
6Hastings United 33009459
7Whitstable Town 630310739
8Deal Town 5221141048
9Sevenoaks Town 522111748
10Merstham 42209638
11Eastbourne Town 521213497
12Sittingbourne 52128807
13Punjab United 521268-27
14Herne Bay 32017526
15Crowborough Athletic 42027706
16Cray Valley PM 613289-16
17Horley Town 320167-16
18Margate 31116604
19Ashford United 31117524
20Peacehaven & Telscombe 41128624
21Sheppey United 410337-43
22Steyning Town 310236-33