• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • easyfundraising
  • RH Engine Centre
  • lanes
  • Solar Shed
  • lordnap
  • prontaprint
Solar Shed
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER SOUTH
Table including Tuesday 13 October
H O M E Table
PWDLFAGdPts
1Uxbridge 65101551016
2Plymouth Parkway 55001521315
3Hanworth Villa 6402159612
4Wimborne Town 6321135811
5Bath City 631286210
6Chichester City 5311137610
7Bracknell Town 531198110
8Frome Town 62319729
9Poole Town 53026519
10Taunton Town 5302131129
11Berkhamsted 53027529
12Chertsey Town 622214958
13Gosport Borough 622210918
14Basingstoke Town 522110828
15Havant & Waterlooville 62229818
16Evesham United 621369-37
17Yate Town 5212711-47
18Malvern Town 5212111107
19Sholing 6204912-36
20Hanwell Town 412134-15
21Gloucester City 512245-15
22Chippenham Town 411257-24