• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (NORTH)
Table including Monday 22 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Harleston 36131462251422611979842-52-6
2Swaffham Town 35142255171223471966820-12-2
3Mulbarton Wanderers 35132345191034392144743-22-3
4March Town United 35106243221034442540690-41-1
5Lakenheath 35112450241026522949671-22-4
6Fakenham Town 35102637291052311920670-03-3
7Norwich CBS 35103554251034382938662-21-3
8Downham Town 34944272281834354566-21-2
9Ipswich Wanderers 3572934366292937-10434-00-6
10Cornard United 3582840373772742-1242 + +
11Leiston Reserves 35629394571103547-18423-0 -
12Debenham LC 3545819247292537-17401-22-2
13AFC Sudbury Reserves 34826412934112944-3391-41-0
14Diss Town 35728282742122138-16373-10-0
15King's Lynn Reserves 35449314461113051-34352-34-1
16Haverhill Borough 35639494940132653-27333-20-6
17Needham Market Reserves 356111314725102645-35306-21-1
18Wisbech St Mary 355111266230152265-79252-12-2
19Felixstowe Reserves 353014185831142574-89191-43-0
Results in right hand column relate to Cornard United - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table