• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (NORTH)
Table including Saturday 27 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Swaffham Town 36142255171323501969850-12-2
2Harleston 36131462251422611979842-52-6
3Mulbarton Wanderers 36132345191035392342743-22-3
4March Town United 36106243221134462641720-41-1
5Lakenheath 36122452241026522951701-22-4
6Fakenham Town 36102637291152352023700-03-3
7Norwich CBS 36103554251044382938672-21-3
8Downham Town 36954272291837366606-21-2
9Leiston Reserves 36729424671103547-16453-01-3
10Ipswich Wanderers 36729343662103041-13434-00-6
11Debenham LC 3655820247292537-16431-22-2
12Cornard United 3682840373782845-1442 + +
13AFC Sudbury Reserves 36828443734112944-8391-41-0
14King's Lynn Reserves 36549354561113051-31382-34-1
15Diss Town 36729292942122138-17373-10-0
16Haverhill Borough 36639494940142654-28333-20-6
17Needham Market Reserves 366111314735103147-32336-21-1
18Wisbech St Mary 365112276630152265-82252-12-2
19Felixstowe Reserves 363015186131142574-92191-43-0
Results in right hand column relate to Cornard United - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table