• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (NORTH)
Table including Saturday 27 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Swaffham Town 36142255171323501969850-21-2
2Harleston 36131462251422611979841-62-3
3Mulbarton Wanderers 36132345191035392342741-31-5
4March Town United 36106243221134462641721-32-1
5Lakenheath 36122452241026522951700-32-3
6Fakenham Town 36102637291152352023703-51-2
7Norwich CBS 36103554251044382938670-40-6
8Downham Town 36954272291837366603-32-1
9Leiston Reserves 36729424671103547-16451-13-10
10Ipswich Wanderers 36729343662103041-13434-11-3
11Debenham LC 3655820247292537-16432-11-0
12Cornard United 3682840373782845-14421-43-2
13AFC Sudbury Reserves 36828443734112944-8395-11-5
14King's Lynn Reserves 36549354561113051-3138 + +
15Diss Town 36729292942122138-17370-02-3
16Haverhill Borough 36639494940142654-28332-53-3
17Needham Market Reserves 366111314735103147-32331-13-0
18Wisbech St Mary 365112276630152265-82254-00-1
19Felixstowe Reserves 363015186131142574-92196-22-1
Results in right hand column relate to King's Lynn Reserves - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table