• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (NORTH)
Table including Saturday 27 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Swaffham Town 36142255171323501969851-61-2
2Harleston 36131462251422611979843-10-3
3Mulbarton Wanderers 36132345191035392342740-31-2
4March Town United 36106243221134462641721-13-3
5Lakenheath 36122452241026522951701-21-5
6Fakenham Town 36102637291152352023700-02-1
7Norwich CBS 36103554251044382938670-10-3
8Downham Town 36954272291837366602-43-0
9Leiston Reserves 36729424671103547-16451-21-2
10Ipswich Wanderers 36729343662103041-1343 + +
11Debenham LC 3655820247292537-16430-30-1
12Cornard United 3682840373782845-14426-00-4
13AFC Sudbury Reserves 36828443734112944-8392-11-1
14King's Lynn Reserves 36549354561113051-31383-11-4
15Diss Town 36729292942122138-17370-12-1
16Haverhill Borough 36639494940142654-28332-44-3
17Needham Market Reserves 366111314735103147-32335-34-2
18Wisbech St Mary 365112276630152265-82253-24-1
19Felixstowe Reserves 363015186131142574-92194-12-3
Results in right hand column relate to Ipswich Wanderers - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table