• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

ISTHMIAN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH CENTRAL
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
27/04/24Binfield v Uxbridge 1-1 332  Chertsey Town v Badshot Lea 2-1 1244
 Leatherhead v Hartley Witney 3-0 676  Marlow v Hanworth Villa 3-1 290
 Metropolitan Police v Ashford Town (Middx) 0-2 105  Northwood v Ascot United 2-3 198
 Raynes Park Vale v Guernsey 5-4 315  Thatcham Town v Sutton Common Rovers 1-0 157
 Westfield v Corinthian-Casuals 3-0 251  
  
24/04/24Guernsey v Hartley Witney 2-3 483  
  
23/04/24Badshot Lea v Uxbridge 2-0 91  Hanworth Villa v Corinthian-Casuals 2-1 119
 Westfield v Northwood 2-1 143  
  
21/04/24Guernsey v Northwood 3-3 728  
  
20/04/24Ascot United v Metropolitan Police 0-2 177  Ashford Town (Middx) v Westfield 0-2 119
 Binfield v Raynes Park Vale 0-0 138  Chipstead v Thatcham Town 0-3 186
 Corinthian-Casuals v Uxbridge 4-2 188  Hanworth Villa v Leatherhead 2-1 254
 Hartley Witney v Southall 0-3 280  South Park (Reigate) v Marlow 1-2 180
 Sutton Common Rovers v Chertsey Town 0-2 164  
  
18/04/24Badshot Lea v Leatherhead 2-3 178  Binfield v Northwood 6-3 125
 Hanworth Villa v Ashford Town (Middx) 4-1 107  
  
17/04/24Guernsey v Southall 0-3 460  
  
16/04/24Badshot Lea v Westfield 0-4 105  Binfield v Corinthian-Casuals 4-1 102
 Hartley Witney v Marlow 0-4 176  Raynes Park Vale v Metropolitan Police 0-0 209
  
13/04/24Ashford Town (Middx) v Corinthian-Casuals 2-0 114  Badshot Lea v Sutton Common Rovers 0-1 103
 Chertsey Town v Ascot United 3-1 1122  Chipstead v Hanworth Villa 0-0 155
 Guernsey v Binfield 3-3 622  Marlow v Westfield 1-2 233
 Metropolitan Police v Thatcham Town 0-1 82  Northwood v South Park (Reigate) 0-3 114
 Raynes Park Vale v Hartley Witney 1-1 315  Uxbridge v Southall 2-3 219
  
11/04/24Badshot Lea v Binfield 2-5 112  
  
09/04/24Badshot Lea v Hanworth Villa 2-2 78  Binfield v Sutton Common Rovers 2-0 82
 Metropolitan Police v Northwood 0-0 73  
  
06/04/24Ascot United v Raynes Park Vale 2-3 148  Binfield v Ashford Town (Middx) 0-1 96
 Corinthian-Casuals v Northwood 2-1 156  Hanworth Villa v Chertsey Town 1-2 446
 Hartley Witney v Chipstead 0-2 202  South Park (Reigate) v Badshot Lea 2-2 123
 Southall v Leatherhead 1-0 176  Sutton Common Rovers v Metropolitan Police 2-0 73
 Thatcham Town v Marlow 4-5 163  Westfield v Guernsey 2-1 205
  
01/04/24Ascot United v Uxbridge 2-2 246  Corinthian-Casuals v Leatherhead 2-3 416
 South Park (Reigate) v Chipstead 2-1 168  Southall v Northwood 2-1 93
 Sutton Common Rovers v Raynes Park Vale 1-2 138  Thatcham Town v Chertsey Town 1-1 273
 Westfield v Metropolitan Police 2-0 150  
  
30/03/24Ashford Town (Middx) v Thatcham Town 0-1 105  Badshot Lea v Southall 0-2 144
 Chertsey Town v Westfield 1-1 794  Chipstead v Binfield 0-5 152
 Guernsey v Ascot United 2-4 622  Leatherhead v South Park (Reigate) 5-1 486
 Marlow v Corinthian-Casuals 4-1 215  Metropolitan Police v Hartley Witney 2-2 98
 Raynes Park Vale v Hanworth Villa 0-0 285  Uxbridge v Sutton Common Rovers 4-0 159
  
23/03/24Corinthian-Casuals v Badshot Lea 1-3 321  Leatherhead v Binfield 2-0 603
 Marlow v Ascot United 2-1 320  Northwood v Hartley Witney 3-0 146
 South Park (Reigate) v Metropolitan Police 0-0 125  Southall v Chertsey Town 0-3 235
 Sutton Common Rovers v Chipstead 2-0 136  Thatcham Town v Hanworth Villa 1-3 146
 Uxbridge v Guernsey 2-0 127  Westfield v Raynes Park Vale 0-3 201
  
21/03/24Ashford Town (Middx) v Badshot Lea 1-3 93  
  
20/03/24Guernsey v Hanworth Villa 0-5 421  
  
19/03/24Ashford Town (Middx) v Leatherhead 0-1 134  Chertsey Town v Marlow 1-0 779
 Chipstead v Westfield 0-1 85  Northwood v Badshot Lea 6-1 110
 Raynes Park Vale v Thatcham Town 2-1 175  
  
16/03/24Ascot United v Westfield 0-3 283  Ashford Town (Middx) v South Park (Reigate) 0-1 67
 Badshot Lea v Northwood 4-0 130  Binfield v Marlow 1-2 121
 Chertsey Town v Corinthian-Casuals 4-1 607  Chipstead v Uxbridge 2-0 110
 Guernsey v Leatherhead 1-4 688  Hanworth Villa v Sutton Common Rovers 2-1 244
 Hartley Witney v Thatcham Town 2-2 289  Raynes Park Vale v Southall 2-0 297
  
13/03/24Guernsey v Chertsey Town 2-6 449  
  
09/03/24Chertsey Town v Northwood 0-0 519  Corinthian-Casuals v Guernsey 0-4 260
 Leatherhead v Metropolitan Police 2-1 540  Marlow v Badshot Lea 1-0 179
 South Park (Reigate) v Hartley Witney 6-2 124  Southall v Ascot United 0-1 114
 Sutton Common Rovers v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-4 66  Thatcham Town v Binfield 3-2 104
 Uxbridge v Raynes Park Vale 4-2 119  Westfield v Hanworth Villa 1-0 155
  
05/03/24Binfield v South Park (Reigate) 1-1 84  Northwood v Hanworth Villa 2-3 82
 Uxbridge v Metropolitan Police 2-0 90  
  
02/03/24Ascot United v South Park (Reigate) 2-0 221  
  
27/02/24Ashford Town (Middx) v Northwood 0-6 69  Hanworth Villa v South Park (Reigate) 2-0 88
 Leatherhead v Chipstead 1-1 294  Marlow v Guernsey 2-4 143
  
24/02/24Ascot United v Corinthian-Casuals 2-2 238  Chertsey Town v South Park (Reigate) 4-4 619
 Marlow v Chipstead 4-0 184  Raynes Park Vale v Leatherhead 0-1 420
 Sutton Common Rovers v Northwood 2-2 76  Thatcham Town v Westfield 2-2 117
 Uxbridge v Ashford Town (Middx) 3-0 126  
  
20/02/24Ashford Town (Middx) v Metropolitan Police 2-0 73  Marlow v Chertsey Town 0-1 375
 Thatcham Town v Southall 2-2 87  
  
17/02/24Ashford Town (Middx) v Raynes Park Vale 0-1 88  Chipstead v Chertsey Town 1-2 255
 Corinthian-Casuals v Southall 1-1 195  Hanworth Villa v Uxbridge 1-0 131
 Hartley Witney v Sutton Common Rovers 2-1 237  Leatherhead v Marlow 0-2 586
 Metropolitan Police v Guernsey 2-1 92  Northwood v Thatcham Town 4-1 128
 South Park (Reigate) v Binfield 2-1 87  Westfield v Badshot Lea 1-1 181
  
13/02/24Corinthian-Casuals v South Park (Reigate) 0-2 141  Leatherhead v Sutton Common Rovers 1-0 286
 Raynes Park Vale v Chipstead 2-1 230  Thatcham Town v Hartley Witney 2-0 141
 Uxbridge v Binfield 2-2 108  
  
10/02/24Ascot United v Chipstead 1-0 216  Marlow v Ashford Town (Middx) 3-0 207
 Southall v Westfield 3-1 113  Thatcham Town v South Park (Reigate) 3-0 108
 Uxbridge v Hartley Witney 5-0 145  
  
06/02/24Badshot Lea v Chertsey Town 0-2 223  Chipstead v Marlow 1-2 70
 Hanworth Villa v Binfield 1-1 95  Northwood v Westfield 1-2 96
  
03/02/24Ashford Town (Middx) v Guernsey 1-3 84  Chipstead v Badshot Lea 0-0 98
 Corinthian-Casuals v Thatcham Town 1-3 196  Hanworth Villa v Ascot United 2-2 135
 Hartley Witney v Binfield 1-4 278  Leatherhead v Uxbridge 4-0 399
 Metropolitan Police v Chertsey Town 0-1 262  Northwood v Raynes Park Vale 2-2 151
 South Park (Reigate) v Southall 3-1 93  Westfield v Sutton Common Rovers 1-1 120
  
31/01/24Guernsey v Chipstead 5-3 476  Southall v Hanworth Villa 4-1 101
 Sutton Common Rovers v South Park (Reigate) 3-0 102  
  
30/01/24Ascot United v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-2 137  Badshot Lea v Hartley Witney 1-3 128
 Binfield v Westfield 2-3 67  Chertsey Town v Leatherhead 2-1 579
 Marlow v Northwood 4-1 102  Raynes Park Vale v Corinthian-Casuals 2-0 210
  
27/01/24Badshot Lea v Raynes Park Vale 2-0 135  Binfield v Southall 1-0 103
 Chertsey Town v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-1 661  Chipstead v Metropolitan Police 0-2 95
 Hartley Witney v Corinthian-Casuals 1-1 275  Northwood v Uxbridge 3-0 166
 South Park (Reigate) v Westfield 4-5 161  Sutton Common Rovers v Ascot United 1-0 74
 Thatcham Town v Leatherhead 0-2 153  
  
24/01/24Guernsey v Raynes Park Vale 2-3 520  Southall v Metropolitan Police 1-2 98
  
23/01/24Hanworth Villa v Marlow 2-3 88  Hartley Witney v Leatherhead 1-1 205
  
20/01/24Guernsey v Thatcham Town 3-1 692  Hartley Witney v Ascot United 1-0 295
 Metropolitan Police v Binfield 1-2 106  Raynes Park Vale v Marlow 1-4 308
 Southall v Sutton Common Rovers 1-0 142  Uxbridge v Chertsey Town 0-6 334
  
16/01/24Ascot United v Hartley Witney 0-2 168  
  
13/01/24Badshot Lea v Guernsey 4-2 126  Chertsey Town v Raynes Park Vale 4-1 689
 Chipstead v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-2 138  Hartley Witney v Hanworth Villa 2-1 261
 Marlow v Metropolitan Police 4-0 220  Northwood v Leatherhead 1-2 152
 South Park (Reigate) v Uxbridge 1-1 79  Sutton Common Rovers v Corinthian-Casuals 2-0 111
  
12/01/24Binfield v Ascot United 2-1 261  
  
09/01/24Badshot Lea v Marlow 2-2 97  Chipstead v Southall 0-1 65
 Leatherhead v Raynes Park Vale 4-1 309  Northwood v Metropolitan Police 1-0 82
 South Park (Reigate) v Ashford Town (Middx) 3-0 61  
  
06/01/24Ascot United v Thatcham Town 1-5 212  Metropolitan Police v Badshot Lea 1-1 104
 Uxbridge v Marlow 1-3 150  Westfield v Hartley Witney 5-1 200
  
03/01/24Southall v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-1 143  Sutton Common Rovers v Marlow 0-3 94
  
01/01/24Ascot United v Badshot Lea 3-1 213  Corinthian-Casuals v Chipstead 0-1 344
 Hanworth Villa v Metropolitan Police 0-1 174  Hartley Witney v Chertsey Town 1-3 343
 South Park (Reigate) v Guernsey 1-1 141  Thatcham Town v Uxbridge 4-1 102
 Westfield v Leatherhead 3-0 274  
  
30/12/23Ashford Town (Middx) v Hartley Witney 0-3 184  Badshot Lea v Thatcham Town 2-2 175
 Chertsey Town v Binfield 9-0 644  Guernsey v Sutton Common Rovers 4-2 758
 Leatherhead v Ascot United 1-0 486  Marlow v Southall 1-2 277
 Metropolitan Police v Corinthian-Casuals 3-0 191  Raynes Park Vale v South Park (Reigate) 1-1 301
 Uxbridge v Westfield 1-2 165  
  
27/12/23Metropolitan Police v Westfield 0-3 149  
  
26/12/23Ashford Town (Middx) v Hanworth Villa 3-5 207  Chertsey Town v Thatcham Town 2-2 512
 Chipstead v South Park (Reigate) 1-4 175  Leatherhead v Corinthian-Casuals 1-0 514
 Marlow v Hartley Witney 2-3 265  Northwood v Southall 1-2 169
 Raynes Park Vale v Sutton Common Rovers 0-0 302  Uxbridge v Ascot United 1-1 147
  
23/12/23Ascot United v Chertsey Town 1-2 332  Binfield v Guernsey 1-2 125
 Corinthian-Casuals v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-2 190  Hanworth Villa v Chipstead 3-1 204
 Hartley Witney v Raynes Park Vale 1-1 280  South Park (Reigate) v Northwood 2-0 74
 Southall v Uxbridge 3-1 131  Sutton Common Rovers v Badshot Lea 1-1 74
 Thatcham Town v Metropolitan Police 0-2 108  Westfield v Marlow 3-2 108
  
16/12/23Chertsey Town v Sutton Common Rovers 0-0 648  Leatherhead v Hanworth Villa 1-1 409
 Marlow v South Park (Reigate) 2-2 177  Metropolitan Police v Ascot United 2-5 115
 Northwood v Guernsey 2-1 93  Raynes Park Vale v Binfield 4-0 177
 Southall v Hartley Witney 2-0 118  Thatcham Town v Chipstead 3-0 86
 Uxbridge v Corinthian-Casuals 5-0 108  Westfield v Ashford Town (Middx) 0-0 80
  
12/12/23South Park (Reigate) v Ascot United 4-1 62  
  
09/12/23Ascot United v Northwood 1-0 202  Corinthian-Casuals v Westfield 1-1 187
 Sutton Common Rovers v Thatcham Town 1-3 81  
  
02/12/23Corinthian-Casuals v Chertsey Town 0-6 238  Leatherhead v Guernsey 1-0 390
 Marlow v Binfield 8-1 158  Southall v Raynes Park Vale 0-1 136
 Sutton Common Rovers v Hanworth Villa 1-2 82  Uxbridge v Chipstead 2-1 101
 Westfield v Ascot United 1-0 145  
  
28/11/23Corinthian-Casuals v Ascot United 1-2 135  Hanworth Villa v Badshot Lea 3-1 118
 Northwood v Sutton Common Rovers 5-1 108  
  
25/11/23Ascot United v Marlow 0-2 186  Badshot Lea v Corinthian-Casuals 3-2 147
 Binfield v Leatherhead 0-2 98  Chertsey Town v Southall 2-1 611
 Chipstead v Sutton Common Rovers 2-3 125  Guernsey v Uxbridge 3-0 684
 Hanworth Villa v Thatcham Town 1-1 160  Hartley Witney v Northwood 4-0 238
 Metropolitan Police v South Park (Reigate) 2-1 90  Raynes Park Vale v Westfield 4-0 179
  
21/11/23Chertsey Town v Guernsey 4-1 339  Leatherhead v Badshot Lea 1-2 279
 Marlow v Uxbridge 3-2 149  Metropolitan Police v Southall 1-2 98
  
18/11/23Corinthian-Casuals v Hanworth Villa 1-0 293  Leatherhead v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-0 505
 Southall v Guernsey 1-1 107  Sutton Common Rovers v Binfield 4-1 77
 Thatcham Town v Raynes Park Vale 0-0 181  Uxbridge v Badshot Lea 3-0 182
 Westfield v Chipstead 3-1 138  
  
14/11/23South Park (Reigate) v Hanworth Villa 1-1 87  Thatcham Town v Ascot United 2-0 113
  
11/11/23Ascot United v Southall 1-3 186  Ashford Town (Middx) v Sutton Common Rovers 1-1 68
 Binfield v Thatcham Town 3-5 90  Chipstead v Northwood 1-3 129
 Guernsey v Corinthian-Casuals 1-1 624  Hanworth Villa v Westfield 4-2 174
 Hartley Witney v South Park (Reigate) 0-0 245  Metropolitan Police v Leatherhead 0-4 184
 Raynes Park Vale v Uxbridge 2-0 202  
  
07/11/23Badshot Lea v Ashford Town (Middx) 3-0 103  Chipstead v Leatherhead 0-4 164
  
04/11/23Ashford Town (Middx) v Uxbridge 1-2 131  Hartley Witney v Guernsey 2-0 236
 South Park (Reigate) v Chertsey Town 0-4 215  Westfield v Thatcham Town 2-1 101
  
31/10/23Badshot Lea v Metropolitan Police 2-2 108  
  
28/10/23Binfield v Badshot Lea 0-3 119  Chertsey Town v Chipstead 2-1 404
 Guernsey v Metropolitan Police 1-1 594  Marlow v Leatherhead 4-0 256
 Raynes Park Vale v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-1 165  Southall v Corinthian-Casuals 5-2 78
 Sutton Common Rovers v Hartley Witney 1-5 73  Thatcham Town v Northwood 2-0 90
 Uxbridge v Hanworth Villa 1-3 120  
  
24/10/23Ascot United v Binfield 4-0 227  Hartley Witney v Westfield 0-4 161
 Metropolitan Police v Marlow 1-2 85  South Park (Reigate) v Corinthian-Casuals 2-0 104
  
21/10/23Ashford Town (Middx) v Marlow 1-3 107  Chipstead v Ascot United 1-0 97
 Corinthian-Casuals v Binfield 0-0 208  Hanworth Villa v Guernsey 4-4 120
 Hartley Witney v Uxbridge 1-3 234  Metropolitan Police v Raynes Park Value 0-1 110
 Northwood v Chertsey Town 2-4 239  South Park (Reigate) v Thatcham Town 5-1 70
 Westfield v Southall 1-3 107  
  
18/10/23Southall v Thatcham Town 1-0 101  
  
17/10/23Ashford Town (Middx) v Ascot United 2-1 127  Hanworth Villa v Hartley Witney 1-3 114
 Leatherhead v Northwood 0-0 299  
  
14/10/23Ascot United v Hanworth Villa 1-3 218  Badshot Lea v Chipstead 4-2 107
 Binfield v Hartley Witney 2-5 119  Chertsey Town v Metropolitan Police 3-0 577
 Guernsey v Ashford Town (Middx) 0-1 663  Raynes Park Value v Northwood 1-0 180
 Southall v South Park (Reigate) 3-2 93  Sutton Common Rovers v Westfield 0-3 81
 Thatcham Town v Corinthian-Casuals 1-2 204  Uxbridge v Leatherhead 1-3 353
  
10/10/23Chipstead v Guernsey 4-1 101  Corinthian-Casuals v Raynes Park Value 1-2 241
 Hanworth Villa v Southall 3-3 165  Hartley Witney v Badshot Lea 0-1 325
 Leatherhead v Chertsey Town 0-1 378  Metropolitan Police v Uxbridge 0-0 100
 Northwood v Marlow 1-3 122  South Park (Reigate) v Sutton Common Rovers 2-1 90
 Westfield v Binfield 7-2 85  
  
07/10/23Binfield v Metropolitan Police 1-1 95  Chertsey Town v Uxbridge 2-1 429
 Marlow v Raynes Park Value 2-1 181  Northwood v Chipstead 0-1 149
 Sutton Common Rovers v Southall 1-2 81  Thatcham Town v Guernsey 4-1 94
  
04/10/23Southall v Marlow 4-1 119  Sutton Common Rovers v Leatherhead 0-1 137
  
03/10/23Binfield v Chertsey Town 1-1 119  
  
30/09/23Ascot United v Sutton Common Rovers 1-1 136  Ashford Town (Middx) v Chertsey Town 0-3 282
 Corinthian-Casuals v Hartley Witney 0-3 160  Guernsey v Marlow 0-1 684
 Leatherhead v Thatcham Town 5-0 314  Metropolitan Police v Chipstead 4-0 90
 Raynes Park Value v Badshot Lea 1-4 181  Southall v Binfield 8-0 86
 Uxbridge v Northwood 4-2 86  Westfield v South Park (Reigate) 2-1 102
  
26/09/23Hanworth Villa v Northwood 2-1 149  
  
23/09/23Binfield v Hanworth Villa 0-3 110  Chipstead v Raynes Park Value 1-4 187
 Northwood v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-3 149  
  
19/09/23Hartley Witney v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-0 214  
  
16/09/23Ashford Town (Middx) v Chipstead 1-1 117  Corinthian-Casuals v Sutton Common Rovers 0-5 183
 Guernsey v Badshot Lea 1-3 623  Raynes Park Value v Chertsey Town 3-2 290
 Uxbridge v South Park (Reigate) 1-2 65  
  
12/09/23Ascot United v Leatherhead 0-1 246  Westfield v Uxbridge 0-5 87
  
02/09/23Corinthian-Casuals v Metropolitan Police 2-1 275  South Park (Reigate) v Raynes Park Value 0-3 135
 Sutton Common Rovers v Guernsey 2-1 72  Thatcham Town v Badshot Lea 0-1 100
  
28/08/23Ashford Town (Middx) v Southall 0-0 169  Badshot Lea v Ascot United 0-1 178
 Chertsey Town v Hartley Witney 2-1 542  Chipstead v Corinthian-Casuals 4-1 206
 Guernsey v South Park (Reigate) 0-1 788  Leatherhead v Westfield 0-0 345
 Marlow v Sutton Common Rovers 6-1 179  Metropolitan Police v Hanworth Villa 1-1 164
 Northwood v Binfield 4-1 224  Uxbridge v Thatcham Town 3-1 105
  
26/08/23Ascot United v Guernsey 4-0 189  Binfield v Chipstead 1-1 112
 Corinthian-Casuals v Marlow 1-4 206  Hanworth Villa v Raynes Park Value 1-3 167
 Hartley Witney v Metropolitan Police 5-2 209  South Park (Reigate) v Leatherhead 1-2 197
 Southall v Badshot Lea 3-1 112  Sutton Common Rovers v Uxbridge 1-2 83
 Thatcham Town v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-0 144  Westfield v Chertsey Town 0-0 251
  
12/08/23Ashford Town (Middx) v Binfield 6-0 104  Badshot Lea v South Park (Reigate) 0-4 109
 Chertsey Town v Hanworth Villa 2-1 484  Chipstead v Hartley Witney 6-2 162
 Guernsey v Westfield 3-1 673  Leatherhead v Southall 2-1 335
 Marlow v Thatcham Town 0-1 198  Metropolitan Police v Sutton Common Rovers 0-4 105
 Northwood v Corinthian-Casuals 4-0 158  Raynes Park Value v Ascot United 3-2 220
;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance TableAttendance Grid
Select a different league