• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
OJS Electicial

EVO-STIK LEAGUE DIVISION ONE NORTH
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
14/10/17Bamber Bridge v Mossley 2-2 329  Brighouse Town v Kendal Town 2-3 137
 Clitheroe v Atherton Collieries 1-0 343  Colne v Prescot Cables 2-1 188
 Colwyn Bay v Tadcaster Albion 1-1 174  Glossop North End v Radcliffe Borough 2-2 291
 Goole v Droylsden 2-2 155  Ossett Albion v Trafford 1-4 184
 Skelmersdale United v Ramsbottom United 3-2 159  
  
10/10/17Colne v Bamber Bridge 0-3 253  
  
03/10/17Bamber Bridge v Prescot Cables 1-0 248  Hyde United v Atherton Collieries 4-0 343
 Ossett Albion v Colne 2-1 153  Ramsbottom United v Brighouse Town 2-1 189
 Skelmersdale United v Kendal Town 0-2 140  South Shields v Goole 2-0 1482
 Trafford v Clitheroe 3-1 172  
  
30/09/17Atherton Collieries v Glossop North End 1-1 214  Brighouse Town v Colwyn Bay 2-2
 Clitheroe v Mossley 1-1 225  Colne v Trafford 1-1 181
 Droylsden v Tadcaster Albion 2-2 152  Goole v Skelmersdale United 3-3 155
 Kendal Town v Radcliffe Borough 2-3 118  Prescot Cables v Ossett Albion 1-1 295
 Ramsbottom United v Bamber Bridge 0-1 214  
  
26/09/17Clitheroe v Ramsbottom United 4-3 246  Ossett Town v Mossley 1-0 147
 Scarborough Athletic v Goole 4-1 904  
  
23/09/17Bamber Bridge v Brighouse Town 3-2 209  Colwyn Bay v Goole 5-0 191
 Glossop North End v Colne 3-1 296  Hyde United v Ossett Town 1-1 378
 Mossley v Atherton Collieries 2-0 270  Ossett Albion v Radcliffe Borough 2-1 121
 Ramsbottom United v Prescot Cables 1-0 260  Skelmersdale United v Scarborough Athletic 1-4 221
 South Shields v Clitheroe 4-1 1726  Tadcaster Albion v Kendal Town 3-1 263
 Trafford v Droylsden 3-0 261  
  
19/09/17Clitheroe v Bamber Bridge 0-3 334  Droylsden v Glossop North End 2-3 277
 Goole v Tadcaster Albion 2-0 202  Kendal Town v Ramsbottom United 2-1 135
 Ossett Town v South Shields 0-2 244  Prescot Cables v Trafford 2-1 212
 Scarborough Athletic v Mossley 4-1 819  
  
18/09/17Atherton Collieries v Colwyn Bay 3-1 281  Brighouse Town v Ossett Albion 4-2 173
  
16/09/17Bamber Bridge v Ossett Albion 1-0 223  Clitheroe v Colwyn Bay 1-3 256
 Glossop North End v Kendal Town 2-1 318  Mossley v Ramsbottom United 2-0 211
 Prescot Cables v Brighouse Town 1-0 290  Radcliffe Borough v Skelmersdale United 4-1 106
 Tadcaster Albion v Colne 3-2 254  Trafford v Goole 2-1 282
  
12/09/17Colne v South Shields 1-2 201  Colwyn Bay v Hyde United 0-3 194
 Goole v Ossett Town 0-3 163  Kendal Town v Trafford 4-2 78
 Mossley v Tadcaster Albion 0-0 120  Ossett Albion v Scarborough Athletic 2-5 235
 Radcliffe Borough v Prescot Cables 0-4 98  Skelmersdale United v Clitheroe 1-4 99
  
11/09/17Atherton Collieries v Bamber Bridge 1-1 253  Brighouse Town v Droylsden 2-3 107
  
09/09/17Atherton Collieries v Ossett Town 0-2 182  Brighouse Town v Scarborough Athletic 0-1 355
 Colwyn Bay v South Shields 4-2 309  Goole v Clitheroe 1-2 128
 Kendal Town v Droylsden 3-3 119  Mossley v Prescot Cables 2-0 185
 Ossett Albion v Glossop North End 1-2 152  Radcliffe Borough v Tadcaster Albion 3-2 118
 Skelmersdale United v Hyde United 0-2 184  
  
08/09/17Ramsbottom United v Trafford 3-1 369  
  
05/09/17Bamber Bridge v Kendal Town 4-0 221  Droylsden v Skelmersdale United 2-0 132
 Glossop North End v Brighouse Town 5-2 200  Hyde United v Radcliffe Borough 4-1 255
 Prescot Cables v Atherton Collieries 3-1 281  South Shields v Ossett Albion 3-1 1438
 Trafford v Colwyn Bay 0-0 174  
  
02/09/17Ossett Albion v Brighouse Town 0-0 213  Ramsbottom United v Glossop North End 4-2 304
 Tadcaster Albion v Goole 3-0 283  Trafford v Prescot Cables 0-2 324
  
28/08/17Bamber Bridge v Colwyn Bay 2-2 319  Brighouse Town v Tadcaster Albion 2-3 253
 Colne v Goole 4-0 192  Droylsden v Mossley 2-0 329
 Glossop North End v Hyde United 0-0 604  Kendal Town v Clitheroe 1-1 139
 Ossett Albion v Ossett Town 1-2 437  Prescot Cables v Skelmersdale United 2-2 327
 Ramsbottom United v Radcliffe Borough 3-0 319  Scarborough Athletic v South Shields 1-3 1667
 Trafford v Atherton Collieries 1-1 366  
  
26/08/17Atherton Collieries v Ossett Albion 2-0 201  Clitheroe v Scarborough Athletic 0-4 365
 Colwyn Bay v Colne 0-0 232  Goole v Brighouse Town 0-3 149
 Hyde United v Ramsbottom United 1-1 310  Mossley v Trafford 1-1 209
 Ossett Town v Droylsden 1-3 153  Radcliffe Borough v Kendal Town 1-3 125
 Skelmersdale United v Glossop North End 2-0 174  South Shields v Bamber Bridge 1-0 1518
 Tadcaster Albion v Prescot Cables 1-2 262  
  
15/08/17Bamber Bridge v Goole 6-1 205  Colwyn Bay v Ramsbottom United 2-2 240
 Droylsden v Radcliffe Borough 3-1 130  Glossop North End v Clitheroe 2-0 314
 Hyde United v Prescot Cables 2-1 308  Mossley v Colne 1-1 197
 Ossett Town v Scarborough Athletic 1-2 378  Skelmersdale United v Trafford 1-1 152
 South Shields v Brighouse Town 5-0 1176  Tadcaster Albion v Ossett Albion 7-1 268
  
14/08/17Atherton Collieries v Kendal Town 0-0 355  
  
12/08/17Brighouse Town v Skelmersdale United 1-0 178  Clitheroe v Droylsden 2-0 255
 Colne v Atherton Collieries 0-2 263  Goole v Glossop North End 0-3 213
 Kendal Town v Mossley 2-5 130  Ossett Albion v Colwyn Bay 0-3 120
 Prescot Cables v Ossett Town 1-2 290  Radcliffe Borough v Bamber Bridge 1-2 173
 Ramsbottom United v Tadcaster Albion 2-1 223  Scarborough Athletic v Hyde United 0-0 1385
 Trafford v South Shields 1-2 440  
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid