• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
OJS Electicial

NATIONAL Premier
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
12/12/17Torquay United v Gateshead 1-1 1405  
  
09/12/17Aldershot Town v FC Halifax 0-1 1903  Barrow v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 917
 Boreham Wood v AFC Fylde 1-0 401  Chester v Solihull Moors 1-0 1438
 Dover Athletic v Hartlepool United 4-0 1083  Eastleigh v Bromley 4-4 1751
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Guiseley 4-0 1127  Leyton Orient v Sutton United 4-1 4180
 Macclesfield Town v Wrexham 4-1 2402  Maidenhead United v Maidstone United 0-0 1313
 Tranmere Rovers v Torquay United 3-0 4569  
  
02/12/17Bromley v Dover Athletic 2-2 1201  FC Halifax v Barrow 0-1 1618
 Hartlepool United v Macclesfield Town 1-2 3082  Solihull Moors v Leyton Orient 1-0 1118
 Sutton United v Eastleigh 2-0 1967  Torquay United v Aldershot Town 0-0 1851
 Wrexham v Maidenhead United 2-0 3968  
  
28/11/17Bromley v Aldershot Town 0-2 1171  
  
25/11/17Aldershot Town v Wrexham 2-0 2377  Barrow v Bromley 0-3 941
 Boreham Wood v Woking 2-1 543  Chester v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-4 1638
 Dover Athletic v AFC Fylde 0-1 2860  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Hartlepool United 3-0 1416
 FC Halifax v Eastleigh 3-3 1407  Guiseley v Sutton United 0-2 929
 Maidenhead United v Macclesfield Town 1-1 1165  Solihull Moors v Gateshead 1-1 534
 Torquay United v Leyton Orient 3-0 1913  Tranmere Rovers v Maidstone United 4-0 4126
  
21/11/17Dagenham & Redbridge v Dover Athletic 1-0 1263  Eastleigh v Maidenhead United 2-2 1525
 Gateshead v Barrow 1-2 663  Hartlepool United v FC Halifax 4-0 2755
 Leyton Orient v Chester 2-2 3352  Macclesfield Town v Tranmere Rovers 2-2 1709
 Maidstone United v Boreham Wood 0-4 1945  Sutton United v Torquay United 0-1 1970
 Woking v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-0 1580  Wrexham v Solihull Moors 1-0 3896
  
18/11/17AFC Fylde v Torquay United 2-0 1552  Bromley v Chester 1-1 1129
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Guiseley 3-2 1116  Eastleigh v Barrow 0-2 1708
 Gateshead v Tranmere Rovers 1-0 1140  Hartlepool United v Aldershot Town 0-2 3732
 Leyton Orient v Dover Athletic 1-1 4548  Macclesfield Town v Boreham Wood 0-0 1324
 Maidstone United v Solihull Moors 1-1 2463  Sutton United v FC Halifax 3-2 1986
 Woking v Maidenhead United 1-1 1878  Wrexham v Ebbsfleet Unitd 2-0 4150
  
11/11/17Aldershot Town v AFC Fylde 2-1 2011  Barrow v Macclesfield Town 0-2 1644
 Boreham Wood v Hartlepool United 0-0 773  Dover Athletic v Eastleigh 2-0 1273
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Leyton Orient 2-1 2021  FC Halifax v Woking 0-0 1710
 Guiseley v Bromley 0-1 1074  Maidenhead United v Gateshead 0-3 1377
 Solihull Moors v Sutton United 0-2 729  Torquay United v Maidstone United 0-1 1799
 Tranmere Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0 5227  
  
08/11/17Chester v Wrexham 0-1 4079  
  
04/11/17Eastleigh v Chester 2-2 1868  
  
28/10/17Barrow v Aldershot Town 3-1 1128  Boreham Wood v Bromley 2-2 1128
 Gateshead v Dover Athletic 0-0 816  Macclesfield Town v Eastleigh 1-2 1352
 Maidenhead United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1386  Maidstone United v Chester 1-0 2351
 Solihull Moors v AFC Fylde 0-4 668  Sutton United v Ebbsfleet Unitd 0-0 2197
 Torquay United v Hartlepool United 0-2 1987  Tranmere Rovers v FC Halifax 4-2 4826
 Woking v Guiseley 2-3 1783  Wrexham v Leyton Orient 2-2 4432
  
24/10/17AFC Fylde v Wrexham 2-0 1816  Aldershot Town v Sutton United 2-2 2259
 Bromley v Maidenhead United 2-3 1056  Chester v Barrow 3-2 1548
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Macclesfield Town 1-0 1185  Dover Athletic v Woking 3-1 1017
 Eastleigh v Solihull Moors 1-2 2577  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Torquay United 0-1 1525
 FC Halifax v Maidstone United 0-2 1410  Guiseley v Boreham Wood 0-0 706
 Hartlepool United v Tranmere Rovers 1-1 3371  Leyton Orient v Gateshead 0-2 3468
  
21/10/17Aldershot Town v Tranmere Rovers 2-1 2714  Bromley v Woking 2-0 1577
 Chester v Boreham Wood 1-2 1501  Dagenham & Redbridge v Wrexham 0-1 1492
 Dover Athletic v Maidenhead United 1-1 837  Eastleigh v Gateshead 3-2 1597
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Barrow 3-2 1402  FC Halifax v Torquay United 1-1 1764
 Guiseley v Solihull Moors 4-2 735  Hartlepool United v Sutton United 1-1 4526
 Leyton Orient v Macclesfield Town 0-1 4562  
  
07/10/17Barrow v Leyton Orient 2-2 1796  Boreham Wood v FC Halifax 1-1 562
 Gateshead v Bromley 1-2 853  Macclesfield Town v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-0 1635
 Maidenhead United v Aldershot Town 3-3 2425  Maidstone United v Guiseley 1-1 2552
 Solihull Moors v Hartlepool United 1-2 2658  Sutton United v AFC Fylde 2-1 2127
 Torquay United v Dover Athletic 0-2 1915  Tranmere Rovers v Chester 0-0 7172
 Woking v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 2509  Wrexham v Eastleigh 2-1 3907
  
04/10/17Tranmere Rovers v Leyton Orient 2-1 4145  
  
03/10/17AFC Fylde v Gateshead 0-0 1494  Aldershot Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1903
 Boreham Wood v Eastleigh 1-0 404  Chester v Woking 0-2 1658
 FC Halifax v Wrexham 0-0 2136  Guiseley v Macclesfield Town 1-2 812
 Hartlepool United v Barrow 1-0 3082  Maidstone United v Bromley 0-2 2541
 Solihull Moors v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-3 579  Sutton United v Dover Athletic 2-2 2206
 Torquay United v Maidenhead United 4-0 1567  
  
30/09/17Barrow v Maidstone United 0-1 1097  Bromley v Tranmere Rovers 0-1 2056
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Torquay United 1-0 1421  Dover Athletic v Solihull Moors 1-0 2795
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v FC Halifax 2-0 1643  Gateshead v Boreham Wood 1-1 606
 Leyton Orient v AFC Fylde 1-2 4357  Macclesfield Town v Aldershot Town 2-0 1350
 Maidenhead United v Guiseley 3-0 1224  Woking v Hartlepool United 1-1 2479
 Wrexham v Sutton United 1-1 4815  
  
23/09/17AFC Fylde v Woking 1-2 1532  Aldershot Town v Leyton Orient 2-2 3060
 Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet Unitd 0-1 622  Chester v Maidenhead United 2-0 1839
 FC Halifax v Bromley 2-1 1760  Guiseley v Dover Athletic 1-1 805
 Hartlepool United v Eastleigh 1-2 3374  Maidstone United v Gateshead 2-2 2530
 Solihull Moors v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 625  Sutton United v Barrow 3-2 1909
 Torquay United v Macclesfield Town 0-1 1835  Tranmere Rovers v Wrexham 0-1 6802
  
16/09/17Barrow v Torquay United 1-1 1190  Bromley v Solihull Moors 1-0 1003
 Dagenham & Redbridge v FC Halifax 3-1 1282  Dover Athletic v Chester 4-0 1102
 Eastleigh v AFC Fylde 2-2 3312  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 1525
 Gateshead v Aldershot Town 0-1 654  Leyton Orient v Hartlepool United 1-2 3867
 Macclesfield Town v Maidstone United 1-4 1347  Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood 2-1 1351
 Woking v Sutton United 2-0 2193  Wrexham v Guiseley 1-1 3916
  
12/09/17Barrow v Guiseley 0-0 1072  Bromley v Torquay United 3-1 1029
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Sutton United 1-2 1261  Dover Athletic v Boreham Wood 0-1 1012
 Eastleigh v Maidstone United 0-1 1820  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Aldershot Town 0-2 1402
 Gateshead v Chester 3-2 657  Leyton Orient v FC Halifax 0-3 3600
 Macclesfield Town v AFC Fylde 2-1 1065  Maidenhead United v Tranmere Rovers 1-0 1483
 Woking v Solihull Moors 2-1 1402  Wrexham v Hartlepool United 0-0 4144
  
09/09/17AFC Fylde v Bromley 2-2 1514  Aldershot Town v Dover Athletic 0-2 1862
 Boreham Wood v Leyton Orient 2-0 1920  Chester v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 1591
 FC Halifax v Maidenhead United 3-2 1727  Guiseley v Eastleigh 0-0 735
 Hartlepool United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 3366  Maidstone United v Woking 3-1 2527
 Solihull Moors v Macclesfield Town 0-1 808  Sutton United v Gateshead 1-1 1805
 Torquay United v Wrexham 0-0 1814  Tranmere Rovers v Barrow 1-0 4269
  
05/09/17Solihull Moors v Chester 2-0 651  
  
02/09/17Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors 1-0 1803  Barrow v Boreham Wood 2-1 1159
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead 3-1 1358  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Eastleigh 2-2 1423
 FC Halifax v AFC Fylde 2-1 1775  Hartlepool United v Maidstone United 3-1 4137
 Leyton Orient v Guiseley 4-1 4323  Macclesfield Town v Woking 1-3 1289
 Sutton United v Maidenhead United 0-2 2158  Torquay United v Chester 1-1 1455
 Tranmere Rovers v Dover Athletic 0-1 4101  Wrexham v Bromley 2-0 4032
  
28/08/17AFC Fylde v Barrow 1-0 2234  Boreham Wood v Wrexham 0-1 765
 Bromley v Sutton United 0-1 2239  Chester v Macclesfield Town 0-2 2363
 Dover Athletic v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 1625  Eastleigh v Aldershot Town 0-0 2525
 Gateshead v FC Halifax 0-0 1609  Guiseley v Hartlepool United 0-1 1723
 Maidenhead United v Leyton Orient 0-1 2544  Maidstone United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 2544
 Solihull Moors v Tranmere Rovers 0-2 1312  Woking v Torquay United 4-1 1936
  
26/08/17Aldershot Town v Chester 1-2 2056  Barrow v Maidenhead United 1-1 1154
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley 5-1 1415  Ebbsfleet Unitd v Gateshead 0-0 1446
 FC Halifax v Guiseley 2-0 1777  Hartlepool United v AFC Fylde 0-2 2954
 Leyton Orient v Eastleigh 1-1 4373  Sutton United v Maidstone United 1-3 2312
 Torquay United v Solihull Moors 1-2 1862  Tranmere Rovers v Boreham Wood 2-2 4295
 Wrexham v Woking 1-0 3875  
  
25/08/17Macclesfield Town v Dover Athletic 1-0 1270  
  
19/08/17AFC Fylde v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 1590  Boreham Wood v Aldershot Town 2-1 809
 Bromley v Hartlepool United 2-0 1709  Chester v Sutton United 2-3 1670
 Dover Athletic v Barrow 1-1 937  Eastleigh v Tranmere Rovers 2-0 1906
 Gateshead v Macclesfield Town 3-0 633  Guiseley v Torquay United 3-2 791
 Maidenhead United v Ebbsfleet Unitd 1-1 1628  Maidstone United v Wrexham 2-1 2192
 Solihull Moors v FC Halifax 0-1 684  Woking v Leyton Orient 0-2 2885
  
15/08/17AFC Fylde v Maidenhead United 1-4 1657  Bromley v Leyton Orient 6-1 3346
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet Unitd 3-3 1686  FC Halifax v Dover Athletic 1-2 1486
 Guiseley v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 1231  Hartlepool United v Chester 1-1 3071
 Maidstone United v Aldershot Town 1-1 2524  Solihull Moors v Barrow 3-3 558
 Sutton United v Macclesfield Town 2-1 1986  Torquay United v Boreham Wood 2-4 1864
 Woking v Eastleigh 2-1 1796  Wrexham v Gateshead 1-0 4097
  
12/08/17Aldershot Town v Guiseley 6-0 1938  Barrow v Woking 3-0 1075
 Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors 4-1 319  Chester v FC Halifax 0-0 2082
 Dover Athletic v Wrexham 1-0 1012  Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 1614
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v AFC Fylde 3-3 1270  Gateshead v Torquay United 3-0 756
 Leyton Orient v Maidstone United 2-0 5085  Macclesfield Town v Bromley 0-0 1281
 Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United 2-1 1491  Tranmere Rovers v Sutton United 0-1 5050
  
08/08/17Aldershot Town v Torquay United 3-2 2662  Barrow v FC Halifax 0-0 1410
 Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 635  Chester v AFC Fylde 1-1 2223
 Dover Athletic v Bromley 1-2 1145  Eastleigh v Sutton United 1-0 1744
 Ebbsfleet Unitd v Maidstone United 2-0 2519  Gateshead v Guiseley 1-0 629
 Leyton Orient v Solihull Moors 3-1 4411  Macclesfield Town v Hartlepool United 1-1 1519
 Maidenhead United v Wrexham 1-2 1631  Tranmere Rovers v Woking 3-1 4698
  
05/08/17AFC Fylde v Boreham Wood 2-2 1641  Bromley v Eastleigh 0-0 1228
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Barrow 2-1 1362  FC Halifax v Aldershot Town 0-2 2108
 Guiseley v Ebbsfleet Unitd 2-2 848  Hartlepool United v Dover Athletic 0-1 3954
 Maidstone United v Maidenhead United 1-1 2298  Sutton United v Leyton Orient 1-0 3198
 Torquay United v Tranmere Rovers 0-0 3162  Woking v Gateshead 2-1 1705
 Wrexham v Macclesfield Town 0-2 6118  
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid