• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Monday 22 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Histon 36153047151323361751891-20-4
2Woodbridge Town 3714324920110752315078 - 1-4
3Godmanchester Rovers 37106252261135362933722-11-3
4Stowmarket Town 3712434920864322041703-32-2
5Kirkley & Pakefield 371036282286433318632-12-0
6FC Clacton 371045423082832440601-11-3
7Wroxham 379373623927313113590-31-5
8Brantham Athletic 3711343518658212612592-20-3
9Walsham le Willows 37846312592834319570-31-0
10Newmarket Town 35113450294310203011512-00-3
11Norwich United 36837272254929313461-61-3
12Haverhill Rovers 3773829286492234-11461-31-2
13Whitton United 37937373242121532-12442-50-1
14Thetford Town 37909383244112441-11431-21-2
15Gorleston 37819323444113046-18411-02-3
16Ely City 37837313632142146-3038 + +
17Hadleigh United 377110334243122949-29372-10-2
18Long Melford 37559233844101939-35364-01-3
19Great Yarmouth Town 376112203142122448-35333-23-0
20Framlingham Town 373411243930162257-50223-13-3
Results in right hand column relate to Ely City - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table