• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Saturday 27 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Histon 38163053161423381857951-21-6
2Woodbridge Town 38143249201207543152812-60-1
3Godmanchester Rovers 38107253271135362933731-00-3
4Stowmarket Town 3812434920874322041714-10-2
5Kirkley & Pakefield 3810362822964373310662-32-3
6FC Clacton 381045423092834442634-32-1
7Wroxham 3893736231027343116623-20-1
8Brantham Athletic 381135352165821269591-10-1
9Walsham le Willows 38847332992834317574-32-2
10Newmarket Town 381135513243122238351 + +
11Norwich United 38847272264932325501-31-3
12Haverhill Rovers 3883831296492234-10491-14-2
13Whitton United 38937373242131634-13442-13-3
14Thetford Town 389010393544112441-13431-11-0
15Gorleston 388110323644113046-20417-01-2
16Hadleigh United 388110354343122949-28402-11-2
17Long Melford 38559233854102240-33390-12-0
18Ely City 38838313832142146-32383-00-2
19Great Yarmouth Town 386112203143122549-35344-20-2
20Framlingham Town 383412254130162257-51228-12-2
Results in right hand column relate to Newmarket Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table