• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Tuesday 23 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Histon 37163053161323361756920-20-4
2Woodbridge Town 37143249201107523150782-12-2
3Godmanchester Rovers 37106252261135362933720-11-4
4Stowmarket Town 3712434920864322041702-11-4
5Kirkley & Pakefield 371036282286433318632-20-1
6FC Clacton 371045423082832440601-20-2
7Wroxham 379373623927313113594-20-0
8Brantham Athletic 3711343518658212612590-21-5
9Walsham le Willows 37846312592834319570-11-0
10Newmarket Town 3611345029431121366512-41-1
11Norwich United 36837272254929313460-01-0
12Haverhill Rovers 3773829286492234-1146 + +
13Whitton United 37937373242121532-1244 - 4-2
14Thetford Town 37909383244112441-11432-12-1
15Gorleston 37819323444113046-18413-30-2
16Ely City 37837313632142146-30382-13-1
17Hadleigh United 377110334243122949-29372-32-2
18Long Melford 37559233844101939-35364-00-1
19Great Yarmouth Town 376112203142122448-35331-21-2
20Framlingham Town 373411243930162257-50222-02-0
Results in right hand column relate to Haverhill Rovers - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table