• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

NATIONAL LEAGUE PREMIER
Table including Tuesday 4 MayResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Torquay United 3811443218123432172976 - 2-1
2Sutton United 37114335141054261829720-42-2
3Stockport County 3888227121235371636711-12-2
4Hartlepool United 3813333015775272022701-11-1
5Halifax Town 389463227946282013620-12-3
6Wrexham 378642413847282415581-21-0
7Bromley 37767292894427217580-11-3
8Notts County 3610272818674201911571-11-3
9Chesterfield 37828261793722229563-20-1
10Eastleigh 3796421126572024556 - 1-1
11Dagenham & Redbridge 3785623217291923-2520-11-0
12Maidenhead United 35747292566524217492-01-0
13Boreham Wood 37595232167522186492-31-0
14Solihull Moors 3611243014341216302480-20-4
15Aldershot Town 37737242473102529-4481-21-2
16Yeovil Town 3692728235492434-548 - 0-2
17Altrincham 3854920246592030-1442 + +
18Weymouth 36621122324491924-15360-0 -
19Wealdstone 37729314124131346-43332-00-1
20Woking 37568252832131127-19321-01-1
21King's Lynn Town 37469233432131747-41293-00-2
22Barnet 363213113534111943-48242-32-1
Results in right hand column relate to Altrincham - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league