• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

NATIONAL LEAGUE
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
20/04/24Altrincham v Oxford City 1-0 3328  Barnet v Kidderminster Harriers 4-1 1893
 Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet United 0-0 3011  Chesterfield v Maidenhead United 3-2 10108
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town 3-3 2474  Dorking Wanderers v Hartlepool United 3-4 2517
 Eastleigh v FC Halifax Town 0-3 2408  Gateshead v Bromley 2-1 1457
 Oldham Athletic v Wealdstone 2-3 6082  Solihull Moors v York City 1-0 2800
 Southend United v Rochdale 1-2 7947  Woking v AFC Fylde 3-0 3889
  
18/04/24FC Halifax Town v Oldham Athletic 2-2 1580  
  
17/04/24Gateshead v Aldershot Town 0-1 892  
  
16/04/24FC Halifax Town v Ebbsfleet United 0-0 1351  Oxford City v Bromley 1-3 441
 Rochdale v Boreham Wood 0-0 1797  Wealdstone v Eastleigh 0-1 1662
  
15/04/24Gateshead v Chesterfield 2-1 879  
  
13/04/24AFC Fylde v Southend United 0-2 1826  Aldershot Town v Boreham Wood 0-3 3050
 Bromley v Solihull Moors 3-0 3012  Ebbsfleet United v Altrincham 0-2 1915
 FC Halifax Town v Barnet 0-2 1446  Hartlepool United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 4250
 Kidderminster Harriers v Eastleigh 0-1 3189  Maidenhead United v Gateshead 2-1 1391
 Oxford City v Oldham Athletic 0-0 1112  Rochdale v Dorking Wanderers 1-1 2832
 Wealdstone v Chesterfield 1-0 2143  York City v Woking 2-0 7657
  
11/04/24AFC Fylde v Gateshead 2-0 1192  Wealdstone v Dorking Wanderers 4-2 1741
  
09/04/24Barnet v Bromley 1-1 1736  Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United 3-1 1218
 Solihull Moors v Ebbsfleet United 3-0 1053  Wealdstone v Southend United 1-2 2025
  
06/04/24Boreham Wood v Wealdstone 4-0 1267  Dorking Wanderers v Altrincham 0-0 1601
 Ebbsfleet United v AFC Fylde 2-1 1642  Hartlepool United v Aldershot Town 2-0 4470
 Kidderminster Harriers v FC Halifax Town 0-2 3173  Maidenhead United v Barnet 2-2 1615
 Oldham Athletic v Rochdale 1-1 8797  Woking v Dagenham & Redbridge 3-2 2544
 York City v Eastleigh 0-1 5508  
  
02/04/24FC Halifax Town v York City 1-1 2734  
  
01/04/24Aldershot Town v Dorking Wanderers 1-1 4262  Altrincham v Oldham Athletic 1-0 4578
 Barnet v Oxford City 3-1 1922  Bromley v Woking 1-1 3302
 Chesterfield v Kidderminster Harriers 1-3 8337  Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet United 1-1 1862
 Eastleigh v Maidenhead United 2-3 2262  Rochdale v Hartlepool United 1-1 2784
 Southend United v Boreham Wood 4-2 6868  Wealdstone v Solihull Moors 0-1 1309
  
29/03/24Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-4 1528  Dorking Wanderers v Bromley 0-2 2875
 Ebbsfleet United v Southend United 1-1 4019  Gateshead v Rochdale 1-0 1760
 Hartlepool United v FC Halifax Town 1-0 4444  Kidderminster Harriers v Altrincham 1-3 3688
 Maidenhead United v Aldershot Town 4-0 2641  Oldham Athletic v AFC Fylde 1-3 6903
 Oxford City v Wealdstone 1-0 833  Solihull Moors v Barnet 2-2 1727
 Woking v Eastleigh 0-1 3285  York City v Chesterfield 2-1 7571
  
26/03/24Altrincham v Wealdstone 4-1 1740  Gateshead v Hartlepool United 7-1 2685
 Solihull Moors v Southend United 0-3 1060  
  
23/03/24AFC Fylde v Oxford City 2-1 1338  Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors 1-1 3501
 Altrincham v Gateshead 2-3 3239  Barnet v Dorking Wanderers 6-0 2370
 Bromley v York City 0-2 3738  Chesterfield v Boreham Wood 3-0 9907
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Oldham Athletic 0-0 1973  Eastleigh v Hartlepool United 1-1 2548
 Rochdale v Maidenhead United 1-0 2267  Southend United v Woking 0-0 7251
 Wealdstone v Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 2102  
  
20/03/24FC Halifax Town v Chesterfield 4-2 4127  Wealdstone v Bromley 0-1 1042
  
19/03/24Barnet v Eastleigh 2-1 1081  
  
17/03/24Oxford City v FC Halifax Town 0-2 1312  
  
16/03/24AFC Fylde v Wealdstone 1-2 1223  Boreham Wood v Altrincham 0-1 1007
 Bromley v Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 2628  Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidenhead United 4-1 1413
 Dorking Wanderers v Solihull Moors 1-1 1590  Eastleigh v Rochdale 1-4 2257
 Ebbsfleet United v Gateshead 4-2 1560  Hartlepool United v Southend United 0-0 4223
 Oldham Athletic v Chesterfield 2-2 7783  Woking v Barnet 1-0 2544
 York City v Aldershot Town 1-0 4309  
  
12/03/24Aldershot Town v Ebbsfleet United 4-1 2377  Altrincham v York City 6-1 1554
 Chesterfield v Oxford City 2-0 7106  Gateshead v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 786
 Kidderminster Harriers v AFC Fylde 1-1 2151  Rochdale v Woking 2-1 1529
 Solihull Moors v Boreham Wood 2-0 846  Southend United v Dorking Wanderers 2-0 5164
  
09/03/24Aldershot Town v Oldham Athletic 2-0 3425  Altrincham v Woking 0-1 2138
 Chesterfield v AFC Fylde 4-1 7782  FC Halifax Town v Boreham Wood 2-1 1579
 Kidderminster Harriers v York City 0-0 3521  Maidenhead United v Dorking Wanderers 4-2 1304
 Rochdale v Oxford City 2-2 2303  Southend United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 8216
  
05/03/24Altrincham v Dorking Wanderers 2-1 2005  Barnet v Rochdale 2-0 1072
 Gateshead v Solihull Moors 2-3 794  Oldham Athletic v Bromley 0-0 5538
 Southend United v Wealdstone 1-1 6399  Woking v Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 2115
 York City v AFC Fylde 1-3 4433  
  
02/03/24AFC Fylde v Maidenhead United 4-1 1102  Boreham Wood v Gateshead 1-1 907
 Bromley v FC Halifax Town 2-0 2809  Dagenham & Redbridge v Altrincham 3-1 1449
 Dorking Wanderers v Chesterfield 4-1 2240  Eastleigh v Solihull Moors 3-3 2086
 Ebbsfleet United v Rochdale 2-1 1723  Hartlepool United v Barnet 1-2 4769
 Oldham Athletic v Southend United 1-1 6309  Oxford City v Aldershot Town 1-2 1109
 York City v Wealdstone 2-3 4592  
  
27/02/24Barnet v Chesterfield 0-2 2393  Eastleigh v Oldham Athletic 1-2 2298
 Rochdale v Wealdstone 3-0 1836  Solihull Moors v Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 1925
 Southend United v Altrincham 2-1 6195  Woking v Gateshead 3-2 1902
  
24/02/24Altrincham v Maidenhead United 1-3 2216  Barnet v York City 2-0 2187
 Boreham Wood v AFC Fylde 4-0 861  Chesterfield v Rochdale 2-2 8301
 Dagenham & Redbridge v FC Halifax Town 0-1 3720  Dorking Wanderers v Ebbsfleet United 1-4 1858
 Eastleigh v Bromley 2-0 2075  Gateshead v Oxford City 4-0 1178
 Oldham Athletic v Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 11881  Solihull Moors v Hartlepool United 2-1 1545
 Southend United v Aldershot Town 4-1 6631  Woking v Wealdstone 1-1 2221
  
20/02/24AFC Fylde v Solihull Moors 2-2 1187  Aldershot Town v Barnet 1-0 2126
 Bromley v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 2118  Ebbsfleet United v Woking 1-0 1525
 Hartlepool United v Altrincham 3-2 3839  Kidderminster Harriers v Gateshead 0-2 2212
 Maidenhead United v Southend United 1-2 1576  Oxford City v Eastleigh 2-5 511
 York City v Oldham Athletic 1-1 5258  
  
17/02/24AFC Fylde v Barnet 2-4 1206  Aldershot Town v Altrincham 2-0 2507
 Bromley v Chesterfield 4-3 3889  Ebbsfleet United v Eastleigh 3-0 1617
 FC Halifax Town v Woking 2-1 1646  Hartlepool United v Boreham Wood 3-1 4002
 Kidderminster Harriers v Dorking Wanderers 0-0 3745  Maidenhead United v Oldham Athletic 1-3 1741
 Oxford City v Southend United 0-0 1854  Rochdale v Solihull Moors 1-2 2207
 Wealdstone v Gateshead 2-4 1108  York City v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 4177
  
13/02/24Aldershot Town v AFC Fylde 0-5 2270  FC Halifax Town v Maidenhead United 2-1 1357
 Oldham Athletic v Boreham Wood 2-1 7545  York City v Dorking Wanderers 0-1 4177
  
10/02/24Altrincham v Rochdale 3-0 3441  Boreham Wood v Maidenhead United 1-0 815
 Chesterfield v Ebbsfleet United 2-2 8033  Dagenham & Redbridge v Oxford City 7-1 1316
 Dorking Wanderers v FC Halifax Town 1-3 1604  Eastleigh v AFC Fylde 1-2 1851
 Southend United v York City 0-1 6754  Woking v Hartlepool United 1-1 2538
  
06/02/24Dagenham & Redbridge v Chesterfield 1-2 1367  FC Halifax Town v Solihull Moors 1-3 1308
 Gateshead v Eastleigh 1-1 855  Wealdstone v Maidenhead United 0-1 1035
 Woking v Oxford City 2-0 1970  
  
03/02/24Barnet v Wealdstone 1-1 2861  Bromley v Hartlepool United 1-2 3028
 Dorking Wanderers v AFC Fylde 1-3 1669  Eastleigh v Chesterfield 1-3 2735
 Ebbsfleet United v Oldham Athletic 0-0 1859  FC Halifax Town v Aldershot Town 1-2 1928
 Kidderminster Harriers v Oxford City 3-2 3298  Rochdale v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 2503
 Solihull Moors v Altrincham 0-1 1388  Southend United v Gateshead 0-1 6372
 Woking v Boreham Wood 0-1 2163  York City v Maidenhead United 1-1 4667
  
30/01/24Solihull Moors v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 855  Wealdstone v Aldershot Town 3-3 1441
  
27/01/24AFC Fylde v Bromley 1-0 1160  Aldershot Town v Rochdale 3-1 3011
 Altrincham v Eastleigh 4-0 2166  Boreham Wood v Dorking Wanderers 0-3 1122
 Chesterfield v Southend United 3-0 8745  Dagenham & Redbridge v Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 1675
 Gateshead v Barnet 2-1 1098  Hartlepool United v York City 2-1 5481
 Maidenhead United v Solihull Moors 2-1 1326  Oldham Athletic v Woking 0-1 6644
 Oxford City v Ebbsfleet United 1-0 1157  Wealdstone v FC Halifax Town 2-0 1519
  
24/01/24Boreham Wood v Eastleigh 4-4 704  
  
23/01/24AFC Fylde v FC Halifax Town 2-2 1677  Aldershot Town v Bromley 1-1 1642
 Chesterfield v Woking 1-0 6402  Dagenham & Redbridge v Dorking Wanderers 2-1 1211
 Hartlepool United v Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 3289  Maidenhead United v Ebbsfleet United 0-1 985
 Oldham Athletic v Barnet 2-0 5880  Oxford City v York City 1-2 651
  
20/01/24Bromley v Boreham Wood 2-2 2744  Dorking Wanderers v Gateshead 1-0 1738
 Ebbsfleet United v Hartlepool United 0-1 1547  Kidderminster Harriers v Aldershot Town 4-2 3089
  
16/01/24Chesterfield v Altrincham 2-1 6571  
  
13/01/24Eastleigh v Southend United 0-1 2824  
  
10/01/24Chesterfield v Gateshead 5-0 7063  
  
09/01/24AFC Fylde v Hartlepool United 2-1 1073  Barnet v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 1156
  
07/01/24Boreham Wood v York City 1-1 1307  
  
06/01/24Altrincham v Barnet 3-2 2379  Dorking Wanderers v Oldham Athletic 0-1 2594
 Ebbsfleet United v Wealdstone 2-0 1511  Hartlepool United v Oxford City 2-1 3579
 Maidenhead United v Bromley 0-0 1548  Rochdale v Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 2507
 Solihull Moors v Woking 3-0 1243  Southend United v FC Halifax Town 3-0 6772
  
01/01/24AFC Fylde v Rochdale 2-0 2089  Chesterfield v Solihull Moors 3-2 8898
 Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge 4-4 2211  FC Halifax Town v Altrincham 0-0 2311
 Oxford City v Dorking Wanderers 1-2 1021  Woking v Aldershot Town 2-3 5321
 York City v Gateshead 2-0 5094  
  
30/12/23Barnet v Southend United 1-0 4041  Bromley v Ebbsfleet United 5-1 4031
 Kidderminster Harriers v Boreham Wood 1-2 2690  Oldham Athletic v Hartlepool United 2-0 7411
  
26/12/23Aldershot Town v Woking 0-0 5970  Altrincham v FC Halifax Town 1-2 3912
 Boreham Wood v Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 1007  Dagenham & Redbridge v Eastleigh 4-1 1687
 Dorking Wanderers v Oxford City 0-2 2416  Ebbsfleet United v Bromley 2-3 1988
 Gateshead v York City 1-1 1653  Hartlepool United v Oldham Athletic 1-3 5077
 Maidenhead United v Wealdstone 0-2 1705  Rochdale v AFC Fylde 2-0 4325
 Solihull Moors v Chesterfield 2-0 2614  Southend United v Barnet 0-2 7909
  
23/12/23AFC Fylde v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1070  Barnet v Boreham Wood 6-0 2024
 Bromley v Altrincham 2-2 2136  Chesterfield v Aldershot Town 4-1 8320
 Eastleigh v Dorking Wanderers 2-1 2503  FC Halifax Town v Rochdale 2-2 3547
 Kidderminster Harriers v Southend United 1-2 3046  Oldham Athletic v Gateshead 1-2 6761
 Oxford City v Solihull Moors 1-2 821  Wealdstone v Hartlepool United 4-4 1457
 Woking v Maidenhead United 0-0 2425  York City v Ebbsfleet United 1-1 3547
  
16/12/23Aldershot Town v Eastleigh 3-5 2495  Altrincham v AFC Fylde 2-1 2003
 Boreham Wood v Oxford City 2-1 856  Dagenham & Redbridge v Wealdstone 0-2 1318
 Dorking Wanderers v Woking 1-2 2617  Ebbsfleet United v Barnet 1-1 1488
 Gateshead v FC Halifax Town 0-2 1303  Hartlepool United v Chesterfield 0-1 4611
 Maidenhead United v Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 1563  Rochdale v York City 0-0 2804
 Solihull Moors v Oldham Athletic 2-3 1829  Southend United v Bromley 1-2 6718
  
02/12/23Bromley v Rochdale 1-0 2527  Kidderminster Harriers v Ebbsfleet United 2-0 2071
 Oxford City v Maidenhead United 1-4 661  
  
25/11/23AFC Fylde v Dorking Wanderers 3-3 1043  Aldershot Town v FC Halifax Town 1-0 2537
 Altrincham v Solihull Moors 6-1 2041  Boreham Wood v Woking 4-2 1011
 Chesterfield v Eastleigh 3-2 7260  Dagenham & Redbridge v Rochdale 1-2 1452
 Gateshead v Southend United 1-1 1273  Hartlepool United v Bromley 1-4 3547
 Maidenhead United v York City 1-1 1525  Oldham Athletic v Ebbsfleet United 1-4 6429
 Oxford City v Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 910  Wealdstone v Barnet 3-2 2515
  
22/11/23Barnet v Oldham Athletic 1-4 1799  
  
21/11/23Bromley v Aldershot Town 2-3 2109  Eastleigh v Boreham Wood 2-1 1806
 Ebbsfleet United v Maidenhead United 1-1 1159  FC Halifax Town v AFC Fylde 2-2 1677
 Kidderminster Harriers v Hartlepool United 1-1 2163  Rochdale v Altrincham 3-0 2404
 Solihull Moors v Gateshead 1-2 1134  Woking v Chesterfield 0-2 2169
 York City v Oxford City 2-0 3678  
  
18/11/23Barnet v Gateshead 0-2 1894  Bromley v AFC Fylde 1-0 2514
 Dorking Wanderers v Boreham Wood 2-1 1952  Eastleigh v Altrincham 2-1 2121
 Ebbsfleet United v Oxford City 0-4 1326  FC Halifax Town v Wealdstone 1-0 2119
 Kidderminster Harriers v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 2420  Rochdale v Aldershot Town 2-1 2865
 Solihull Moors v Maidenhead United 1-2 1430  Southend United v Chesterfield 2-1 8275
 Woking v Oldham Athletic 0-1 3057  York City v Hartlepool United 1-3 6265
  
11/11/23AFC Fylde v York City 0-2 1815  Aldershot Town v Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 2849
 Altrincham v Southend United 2-0 2558  Boreham Wood v Bromley 1-1 961
 Chesterfield v Barnet 4-2 9667  Dagenham & Redbridge v Solihull Moors 1-2 1693
 Gateshead v Dorking Wanderers 6-0 1209  Hartlepool United v Ebbsfleet United 2-2 3594
 Maidenhead United v FC Halifax Town 1-0 1741  Oldham Athletic v Eastleigh 1-1 6418
 Oxford City v Woking 3-2 761  Wealdstone v Rochdale 3-2 1470
  
04/11/23Dorking Wanderers v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-3 1443  
  
28/10/23Boreham Wood v Southend United 1-1 2217  Dorking Wanderers v Aldershot Town 2-1 2742
 Ebbsfleet United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 1605  Gateshead v AFC Fylde 0-4 1203
 Hartlepool United v Rochdale 2-3 3693  Kidderminster Harriers v Chesterfield 1-3 3913
 Maidenhead United v Eastleigh 3-2 1316  Oldham Athletic v Altrincham 2-2 7137
 Oxford City v Barnet 0-2 979  Solihull Moors v Wealdstone 1-0 1281
 Woking v Bromley 0-1 2754  York City v FC Halifax Town 1-1 4740
  
24/10/23AFC Fylde v Oldham Athletic 3-0 2580  Aldershot Town v Maidenhead United 4-2 2177
 Altrincham v Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 2077  Barnet v Solihull Moors 1-1 1460
 Bromley v Dorking Wanderers 2-1 2135  Chesterfield v York City 4-0 6933
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Boreham Wood 1-3 1029  Eastleigh v Woking 0-1 1944
 FC Halifax Town v Hartlepool United 2-1 2052  Rochdale v Gateshead 2-2 1929
 Southend United v Ebbsfleet United 3-0 6339  Wealdstone v Oxford City 3-1 1029
  
21/10/23AFC Fylde v Ebbsfleet United 1-1 1056  Aldershot Town v Hartlepool United 2-1 2361
 Barnet v Maidenhead United 3-2 1514  Bromley v Oxford City 3-1 1903
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Woking 2-1 1521  Eastleigh v York City 3-1 2327
 FC Halifax Town v Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 2037  Rochdale v Oldham Athletic 3-4 6722
 Southend United v Solihull Moors 5-0 6356  Wealdstone v Boreham Wood 1-1 1505
  
07/10/23Boreham Wood v Chesterfield 0-2 1512  Dorking Wanderers v Barnet 2-3 1852
 Ebbsfleet United v FC Halifax Town 0-2 1559  Gateshead v Altrincham 0-2 1198
 Hartlepool United v Eastleigh 3-1 3521  Kidderminster Harriers v Wealdstone 1-0 2546
 Maidenhead United v Rochdale 2-2 1314  Oldham Athletic v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 6465
 Oxford City v AFC Fylde 3-0 584  Solihull Moors v Aldershot Town 0-1 1517
 Woking v Southend United 0-2 3564  York City v Bromley 2-2 4363
  
04/10/23Boreham Wood v Hartlepool United 1-0 888  
  
03/10/23Altrincham v Aldershot Town 2-1 1274  Barnet v AFC Fylde 2-1 1167
 Chesterfield v Bromley 2-0 6553  Dagenham & Redbridge v York City 1-2 1315
 Dorking Wanderers v Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 1630  Eastleigh v Ebbsfleet United 5-2 1542
 Gateshead v Wealdstone 2-1 896  Oldham Athletic v Maidenhead United 1-1 5386
 Solihull Moors v Rochdale 2-0 1284  Southend United v Oxford City 2-0 6075
 Woking v FC Halifax Town 1-2 2350  
  
30/09/23AFC Fylde v Woking 0-2 1053  Aldershot Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 3-2 2066
 Bromley v Gateshead 3-1 2417  Ebbsfleet United v Boreham Wood 3-1 1524
 FC Halifax Town v Eastleigh 2-3 1917  Hartlepool United v Dorking Wanderers 0-2 4002
 Kidderminster Harriers v Barnet 1-2 2797  Maidenhead United v Chesterfield 1-1 1667
 Oxford City v Altrincham 1-2 712  Rochdale v Southend United 2-2 2653
 Wealdstone v Oldham Athletic 1-1 1640  York City v Solihull Moors 2-2 3940
  
26/09/23AFC Fylde v Boreham Wood 2-2 902  Aldershot Town v Southend United 1-1 2281
 Bromley v Eastleigh 1-0 1733  Ebbsfleet United v Dorking Wanderers 0-1 1304
 FC Halifax Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 1232  Hartlepool United v Solihull Moors 0-2 3517
 Kidderminster Harriers v Oldham Athletic 1-2 2451  Maidenhead United v Altrincham 0-1 885
 Oxford City v Gateshead 0-4 787  Rochdale v Chesterfield 1-2 3044
 Wealdstone v Woking 1-0 1310  York City v Barnet 2-4 4065
  
23/09/23Altrincham v Ebbsfleet United 6-1 1683  Barnet v FC Halifax Town 0-0 1708
 Boreham Wood v Aldershot Town 1-2 1106  Chesterfield v Wealdstone 3-2 7301
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Hartlepool United 0-1 1536  Dorking Wanderers v Rochdale 1-2 1628
 Eastleigh v Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 1970  Gateshead v Maidenhead United 3-0 1391
 Oldham Athletic v Oxford City 4-0 6400  Solihull Moors v Bromley 1-1 1384
 Southend United v AFC Fylde 1-2 5823  Woking v York City 1-2 2806
  
19/09/23Altrincham v Hartlepool United 2-2 1421  Barnet v Aldershot Town 2-1 1321
 Boreham Wood v Rochdale 1-1 911  Chesterfield v FC Halifax Town 3-2 6772
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley 0-1 1304  Dorking Wanderers v Wealdstone 3-1 1389
 Eastleigh v Oxford City 2-2 1669  Gateshead v Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 672
 Oldham Athletic v York City 2-0 6611  Solihull Moors v AFC Fylde 2-1 1096
 Southend United v Maidenhead United 2-0 4748  Woking v Ebbsfleet United 1-1 2418
  
16/09/23AFC Fylde v Eastleigh 1-2 1093  Aldershot Town v Gateshead 1-1 1948
 Bromley v Oldham Athletic 3-0 2571  Ebbsfleet United v Chesterfield 0-1 2063
 FC Halifax Town v Dorking Wanderers 0-1 1467  Hartlepool United v Woking 0-2 4214
 Kidderminster Harriers v Solihull Moors 0-1 3016  Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood 0-1 1103
 Oxford City v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 876  Rochdale v Barnet 4-2 2568
 Wealdstone v Altrincham 0-0 1302  York City v Southend United 3-0 4679
  
09/09/23AFC Fylde v Aldershot Town 0-2 1384  Barnet v Altrincham 3-0 1676
 Bromley v Maidenhead United 4-1 2021  Chesterfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 3-1 7203
 Eastleigh v Gateshead 0-6 1924  FC Halifax Town v Southend United 1-1 2103
 Kidderminster Harriers v Rochdale 1-1 2507  Oldham Athletic v Dorking Wanderers 0-0 6291
 Oxford City v Hartlepool United 5-2 1423  Wealdstone v Ebbsfleet United 2-1 1422
 Woking v Solihull Moors 1-1 2524  York City v Boreham Wood 2-2 3993
  
02/09/23Aldershot Town v Chesterfield 3-4 2249  Altrincham v Bromley 1-2 1921
 Boreham Wood v Barnet 0-1 1962  Dagenham & Redbridge v AFC Fylde 3-1 1231
 Dorking Wanderers v Eastleigh 0-0 1486  Ebbsfleet United v York City 4-1 1724
 Gateshead v Oldham Athletic 2-2 1112  Hartlepool United v Wealdstone 2-1 4072
 Maidenhead United v Woking 0-0 1685  Rochdale v FC Halifax Town 0-1 3491
 Solihull Moors v Oxford City 3-3 1146  Southend United v Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 5402
  
28/08/23AFC Fylde v Altrincham 3-3 1819  Barnet v Ebbsfleet United 3-2 1888
 Bromley v Southend United 2-1 3388  Chesterfield v Hartlepool United 3-2 8451
 Eastleigh v Aldershot Town 3-0 3045  FC Halifax Town v Gateshead 0-0 1946
 Kidderminster Harriers v Maidenhead United 0-0 2455  Oldham Athletic v Solihull Moors 0-2 6815
 Oxford City v Boreham Wood 4-0 1034  Wealdstone v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-2 1513
 Woking v Dorking Wanderers 2-0 3206  York City v Rochdale 1-3 5466
  
26/08/23Aldershot Town v Wealdstone 3-1 1860  Altrincham v Chesterfield 2-1 2714
 Boreham Wood v Oldham Athletic 0-0 1208  Dagenham & Redbridge v Barnet 1-0 1559
 Dorking Wanderers v York City 2-2 1410  Ebbsfleet United v Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 1356
 Gateshead v Woking 1-3 1186  Hartlepool United v AFC Fylde 3-1 4376
 Maidenhead United v Oxford City 0-0 1201  
  
25/08/23Rochdale v Bromley 2-2 2403  Solihull Moors v FC Halifax Town 1-1 1245
 Southend United v Eastleigh 2-0 5696  
  
19/08/23Aldershot Town v York City 1-1 2098  Altrincham v Boreham Wood 1-1 1645
 Barnet v Woking 2-0 1596  Chesterfield v Oldham Athletic 1-1 8164
 FC Halifax Town v Oxford City 1-1 1597  Gateshead v Ebbsfleet United 4-1 947
 Kidderminster Harriers v Bromley 0-0 2423  Maidenhead United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 1132
 Rochdale v Eastleigh 2-0 2476  Solihull Moors v Dorking Wanderers 3-0 1205
 Southend United v Hartlepool United 2-3 5547  Wealdstone v AFC Fylde 3-2 1145
  
16/08/23Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors 1-2 909  
  
15/08/23AFC Fylde v Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 995  Bromley v Wealdstone 1-1 1810
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead 2-4 1110  Dorking Wanderers v Southend United 2-1 2263
 Eastleigh v Barnet 3-3 2194  Ebbsfleet United v Aldershot Town 2-0 1561
 Hartlepool United v Maidenhead United 3-1 4004  Oldham Athletic v FC Halifax Town 1-2 7964
 Oxford City v Chesterfield 1-2 1361  Woking v Rochdale 3-2 2314
 York City v Altrincham 2-2 4334  
  
12/08/23AFC Fylde v Chesterfield 2-4 2395  Boreham Wood v FC Halifax Town 2-0 903
 Bromley v Barnet 0-2 2086  Dagenham & Redbridge v Southend United 0-2 3233
 Dorking Wanderers v Maidenhead United 0-2 1649  Eastleigh v Wealdstone 0-0 2030
 Ebbsfleet United v Solihull Moors 1-2 1360  Hartlepool United v Gateshead 2-1 5018
 Oldham Athletic v Aldershot Town 5-1 7593  Oxford City v Rochdale 0-1 784
 Woking v Altrincham 2-3 2401  York City v Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 4371
  
05/08/23Aldershot Town v Oxford City 5-2 2676  Altrincham v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1779
 Barnet v Hartlepool United 3-2 1909  Chesterfield v Dorking Wanderers 4-3 7657
 FC Halifax Town v Bromley 2-0 1697  Gateshead v Boreham Wood 2-2 1106
 Kidderminster Harriers v Woking 0-0 3116  Maidenhead United v AFC Fylde 2-2 1181
 Rochdale v Ebbsfleet United 0-1 2691  Solihull Moors v Eastleigh 1-1 1188
 Southend United v Oldham Athletic 4-0 5881  Wealdstone v York City 2-1 1805
;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance TableAttendance Grid
Select a different league