• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter

BOSTIK LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH CENTRAL
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
19/01/19Bracknell Town v Cheshunt 1-1 252  FC Romania v Ashford Town (Middx) 0-2 60
 Hayes & Yeading United v Chalfont St Peter 4-0 216  Marlow v Bedfont Sports 1-0 120
 Molesey v Uxbridge 0-5 34  South Park v Hertford Town 3-2 77
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Hanwell Town 0-0 201  Waltham Abbey v Egham Town 2-1 64
 Ware v Northwood 2-3 94  Westfield v Chipstead 2-0 95
  
15/01/19South Park v Egham Town 2-0 97  
  
12/01/19Bedfont Sports v Chipstead 1-0 54  Bracknell Town v South Park 4-3 261
 Cheshunt v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-0 155  Egham Town v Chalfont St Peter 1-1 82
 Hanwell Town v FC Romania 6-2 112  Marlow v Westfield 0-1 131
 Molesey v Ware 0-3 41  Tooting & Mitcham United v Hayes & Yeading United 1-3 269
 Uxbridge v Hertford Town 0-2 72  Waltham Abbey v Northwood 0-1 96
  
08/01/19Chipstead v Hayes & Yeading United 1-2 87  Northwood v Chalfont St Peter 0-1 93
 Westfield v Bedfont Sports 3-0 68  
  
05/01/19Ashford Town (Middx) v Egham Town 2-1 121  Chalfont St Peter v Tooting & Mitcham United 0-2 90
 Chipstead v Bracknell Town 0-3 83  FC Romania v Uxbridge 2-2 108
 Hayes & Yeading United v Molesey 2-0 209  Hertford Town v Hanwell Town 2-2 110
 Northwood v Cheshunt 1-2 91  South Park v Marlow 1-2 82
 Ware v Bedfont Sports 4-2 84  Westfield v Waltham Abbey 1-0 78
  
01/01/19Bracknell Town v Westfield 3-1 297  
  
29/12/18Bedfont Sports v Ashford Town (Middx) 4-0 115  Cheshunt v Hertford Town 2-2 267
 Egham Town v FC Romania 0-2 67  Hanwell Town v Hayes & Yeading United 1-9 320
 Marlow v Northwood 3-0 158  Molesey v Chipstead 0-1 54
 Tooting & Mitcham United v South Park 1-1 178  Uxbridge v Chalfont St Peter 0-0 78
 Waltham Abbey v Ware 1-2 126  
  
26/12/18Northwood v Uxbridge 1-1 134  
  
22/12/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Hanwell Town 1-4 83  Chalfont St Peter v Marlow 4-1 86
 Chipstead v Tooting & Mitcham United 1-3 131  FC Romania v Bracknell Town 1-6 35
 Hayes & Yeading United v Bedfont Sports 6-0 219  Hertford Town v Waltham Abbey 1-2 125
 South Park v Molesey 3-1 58  Ware v Cheshunt 0-1 167
 Westfield v Egham Town 5-0 65  
  
15/12/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Chalfont St Peter 2-0 91  Bedfont Sports v Egham Town 4-1 73
 FC Romania v Hertford Town 2-0 55  Marlow v Waltham Abbey 1-3 90
 Northwood v Hanwell Town 2-2 108  Uxbridge v Cheshunt 0-2 40
 Ware v Bracknell Town 7-2 60  Westfield v South Park 1-1 55
  
11/12/18Hayes & Yeading United v Westfield 5-1 147  
  
08/12/18Bracknell Town v Marlow 3-3 290  Chalfont St Peter v Ware 0-1 39
 Cheshunt v Bedfont Sports 2-2 112  Egham Town v Northwood 1-3 84
 Hanwell Town v Westfield 1-4 97  Hayes & Yeading United v FC Romania 5-1 180
 Hertford Town v Chipstead 5-2 137  South Park v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-5 50
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Uxbridge 4-2 189  Waltham Abbey v Molesey 3-0 61
  
04/12/18Chipstead v Uxbridge 3-2 66  
  
01/12/18Bracknell Town v Hayes & Yeading United 3-3 338  Marlow v Hertford Town 1-1 141
 Molesey v Hanwell Town 0-0 61  Uxbridge v Ashford Town (Middx) 0-5 94
 Waltham Abbey v FC Romania 1-2 83  Ware v Chipstead 3-3 73
  
27/11/18Bedfont Sports v Northwood 3-0 56  
  
24/11/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Marlow 0-3 87  Bedfont Sports v Waltham Abbey 4-1 63
 Chalfont St Peter v Molesey 1-1 43  Chipstead v Northwood 2-3 65
 Egham Town v Cheshunt 2-1 47  FC Romania v Ware 0-6 58
 Hanwell Town v Uxbridge 2-4 131  Hertford Town v Westfield 1-3 146
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Bracknell Town 2-2 184  
  
20/11/18Cheshunt v Bracknell Town 2-0 112  Uxbridge v Molesey 1-0 38
  
17/11/18Bracknell Town v Hanwell Town 2-2 284  Cheshunt v Chipstead 3-3 155
 Marlow v Hayes & Yeading United 2-1 288  Molesey v FC Romania 2-2 45
 Northwood v Hertford Town 1-1 147  South Park v Bedfont Sports 0-1 98
 Uxbridge v Egham Town 3-1 97  Waltham Abbey v Chalfont St Peter 2-2 91
 Ware v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-2 69  Westfield v Tooting & Mitcham United 2-1 138
  
13/11/18Ashford Town (Middx) v FC Romania 2-1 83  
  
10/11/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Waltham Abbey 2-1 88  Chalfont St Peter v Bracknell Town 2-2 87
 Egham Town v Marlow 0-0 61  FC Romania v South Park 3-0 48
 Hanwell Town v Cheshunt 3-1 103  Hertford Town v Molesey 1-4 140
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Ware 1-1 315  
  
03/11/18Bracknell Town v Hertford Town 2-0 241  Cheshunt v Chalfont St Peter 1-1 117
 Marlow v Chipstead 4-0 159  Molesey v Egham Town 2-0 66
 Northwood v Ashford Town (Middx) 3-0 111  South Park v Hanwell Town 0-3 53
 Uxbridge v Bedfont Sports 2-3 69  Waltham Abbey v Tooting & Mitcham United 0-2 91
 Ware v Hayes & Yeading United 1-3 105  Westfield v FC Romania 2-1 54
  
30/10/18Hayes & Yeading United v Uxbridge 5-0 187  Marlow v Hanwell Town 4-1 104
  
27/10/18Bedfont Sports v Marlow 0-1 52  Egham Town v Waltham Abbey 0-1 63
 Hanwell Town v Tooting & Mitcham United 1-2 127  
  
24/10/18FC Romania v Tooting & Mitcham United 1-4 44  
  
23/10/18Bracknell Town v Egham Town 7-1 227  Chalfont St Peter v Hanwell Town 2-2 62
  
20/10/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Westfield 3-0 85  Bedfont Sports v Molesey 1-1 63
 Chalfont St Peter v FC Romania 1-0 57  Cheshunt v Marlow 0-0 164
 Chipstead v Waltham Abbey 2-0 95  Egham Town v Tooting & Mitcham United 3-4 87
 Hanwell Town v Ware 3-0 81  Hertford Town v Hayes & Yeading United 0-3 183
 Northwood v South Park 2-2 122  Uxbridge v Bracknell Town 3-2 99
  
16/10/18Chipstead v Egham Town 5-0 68  
  
13/10/18Cheshunt v Tooting & Mitcham United 3-0 345  
  
06/10/18Bracknell Town v Bedfont Sports 1-1 201  FC Romania v Chipstead 0-5 48
 Hayes & Yeading United v Ashford Town (Middx) 7-1 196  Molesey v Cheshunt 0-1 14
 South Park v Chalfont St Peter 0-5 66  Tooting & Mitcham United v Hertford Town 3-1 124
 Waltham Abbey v Uxbridge 3-0 83  Ware v Egham Town 3-1 70
 Westfield v Northwood 1-2 60  
  
02/10/18Ware v Marlow 3-0 83  
  
29/09/18Chipstead v Westfield 0-3 75  Hertford Town v South Park 4-1 155
 Northwood v Ware 2-2 137  
  
26/09/18FC Romania v Cheshunt 0-2 112  
  
25/09/18Hayes & Yeading United v Northwood 6-0 180  Marlow v Uxbridge 1-0 94
 Molesey v Ashford Town (Middx) 0-2 53  South Park v Chipstead 0-1 111
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Bedfont Sports 1-2 119  Waltham Abbey v Hanwell Town 3-2 101
 Ware v Hertford Town 1-1 272  Westfield v Chalfont St Peter 2-2 77
  
22/09/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Bracknell Town 0-5 138  Hertford Town v Bedfont Sports 5-4 161
 Northwood v Molesey 6-1 113  South Park v Waltham Abbey 1-2 86
 Westfield v Cheshunt 1-4 73  
  
15/09/18Bedfont Sports v Chalfont St Peter 2-3 67  Bracknell Town v Northwood 2-1 268
 Cheshunt v South Park 3-1 115  Egham Town v Hertford Town 1-1 85
 Hanwell Town v Chipstead 0-0 68  Marlow v FC Romania 2-0 104
 Molesey v Westfield 0-4 53  Tooting & Mitcham United v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-3 238
 Uxbridge v Ware 2-1 70  Waltham Abbey v Hayes & Yeading United 1-0 171
  
04/09/18Bedfont Sports v FC Romania 1-2 82  
  
01/09/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Cheshunt 1-1 94  Chalfont St Peter v Egham Town 3-0 64
 Chipstead v Bedfont Sports 3-4 49  FC Romania v Hanwell Town 1-0 65
 Hayes & Yeading United v Tooting & Mitcham United 3-0 235  Hertford Town v Uxbridge 2-2 178
 Northwood v Waltham Abbey 0-2 122  South Park v Bracknell Town 0-3 87
 Ware v Molesey 2-2 70  Westfield v Marlow 1-2 69
  
28/08/18Hanwell Town v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-0 156  
  
27/08/18Bedfont Sports v Hayes & Yeading United 2-6 146  Bracknell Town v FC Romania 6-0 260
 Cheshunt v Ware 4-0 186  Egham Town v Westfield 2-1 84
 Marlow v Chalfont St Peter 0-0 122  Molesey v South Park 1-2 37
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Chipstead 3-1 230  Uxbridge v Northwood 4-1 108
 Waltham Abbey v Hertford Town 3-2 165  
  
18/08/18Chipstead v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-4 81  FC Romania v Northwood 1-3 80
 Hanwell Town v Bedfont Sports 3-1 152  Hayes & Yeading United v Egham Town 4-0 204
 Hertford Town v Chalfont St Peter 2-1 178  Molesey v Bracknell Town 1-2 65
 South Park v Uxbridge 0-1 101  Tooting & Mitcham United v Marlow 0-0 226
 Waltham Abbey v Cheshunt 5-3 147  Westfield v Ware 3-2 77
  
11/08/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Hertford Town 1-1 88  Bracknell Town v Waltham Abbey 1-0 236
 Chalfont St Peter v Chipstead 0-2 57  Cheshunt v Hayes & Yeading United 3-3 173
 Egham Town v Hanwell Town 0-2 128  Marlow v Molesey 3-0 107
 Northwood v Tooting & Mitcham United 4-3 148  Uxbridge v Westfield 2-2 96
 Ware v South Park 2-1 105  
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid