• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter

BOSTIK LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH CENTRAL
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
27/04/19Bedfont Sports v Hertford Town 3-3 91  Bracknell Town v Ashford Town (Middx) 6-0 282
 Cheshunt v Westfield 3-0 175  Egham Town v Chipstead 1-4 48
 Hanwell Town v Chalfont St Peter 2-1 157  Marlow v Ware 0-4 171
 Molesey v Northwood 0-1 61  Tooting & Mitcham United v FC Romania 2-1 176
 Uxbridge v Hayes & Yeading United 2-2 272  Waltham Abbey v South Park 2-3 86
  
22/04/19Ashford Town (Middx) v Bedfont Sports 2-1 122  Chalfont St Peter v Uxbridge 1-1 81
 Chipstead v Molesey 0-0 90  FC Romania v Egham Town 3-1 52
 Hayes & Yeading United v Hanwell Town 1-1 401  Hertford Town v Cheshunt 1-5 220
 Northwood v Marlow 1-2 227  South Park v Tooting & Mitcham United 1-1 155
 Ware v Waltham Abbey 2-3 102  Westfield v Bracknell Town 4-2 229
  
20/04/19Bracknell Town v Chipstead 1-0 256  Cheshunt v Northwood 3-0 175
 Egham Town v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-2 82  Hanwell Town v Hertford Town 0-0 141
 Marlow v South Park 1-1 161  Molesey v Hayes & Yeading United 2-3 107
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Chalfont St Peter 1-1 378  Uxbridge v FC Romania 2-0 63
 Waltham Abbey v Westfield 0-3 59  
  
19/04/19Bedfont Sports v Ware 3-2   
  
16/04/19Molesey v Chalfont St Peter 1-0 71  
  
13/04/19Ashford Town (Middx) v Tooting & Mitcham United 1-2 103  Chalfont St Peter v Bedfont Sports 3-0 53
 Chipstead v Hanwell Town 0-1 65  FC Romania v Marlow 0-2 48
 Hayes & Yeading United v Waltham Abbey 4-2 201  Hertford Town v Egham Town 3-1 190
 Northwood v Bracknell Town 0-3 207  South Park v Cheshunt 1-4 72
 Ware v Uxbridge 2-1 101  Westfield v Molesey 3-1 84
  
09/04/19Egham Town v Bracknell Town 2-1 148  Molesey v Marlow 3-4 45
  
06/04/19Bracknell Town v Ware 3-2 249  Chalfont St Peter v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-1 50
 Cheshunt v Uxbridge 1-1 162  Egham Town v Bedfont Sports 1-1 48
 Hanwell Town v Northwood 3-1 163  Hayes & Yeading United v Chipstead 1-0 307
 Hertford Town v FC Romania 0-2 210  South Park v Westfield 0-3 75
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Molesey 2-0 205  Waltham Abbey v Marlow 3-3 63
  
30/03/19Ashford Town (Middx) v South Park 1-2 89  Bedfont Sports v Cheshunt 2-2 62
 Chipstead v Hertford Town 0-0 71  FC Romania v Hayes & Yeading United 0-2 150
 Marlow v Bracknell Town 0-1 280  Molesey v Waltham Abbey 2-0 42
 Northwood v Egham Town 0-2 132  Uxbridge v Tooting & Mitcham United 0-1 109
 Ware v Chalfont St Peter 4-1 103  Westfield v Hanwell Town 1-1 76
  
23/03/19Ashford Town (Middx) v Uxbridge 0-1 117  Bedfont Sports v Westfield 3-0 76
 Chalfont St Peter v Northwood 1-2 84  Chipstead v Ware 1-3 77
 Egham Town v South Park 0-3 62  FC Romania v Waltham Abbey 1-2 65
 Hanwell Town v Molesey 3-1 127  Hayes & Yeading United v Bracknell Town 1-0 416
 Hertford Town v Marlow 2-2 212  Tooting & Mitcham United v Cheshunt 1-2 219
  
19/03/19Molesey v Tooting & Mitcham United 2-3 89  
  
16/03/19Bracknell Town v Tooting & Mitcham United 3-1 258  Cheshunt v Egham Town 3-0 165
 Marlow v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-0 125  Northwood v Chipstead 2-0 194
 South Park v Hayes & Yeading United 1-6 168  Uxbridge v Hanwell Town 0-1 91
 Waltham Abbey v Bedfont Sports 2-1 71  Ware v FC Romania 3-2 101
 Westfield v Hertford Town 5-2 78  
  
09/03/19Ashford Town (Middx) v Ware 1-3 77  Bedfont Sports v South Park 4-0 63
 Chalfont St Peter v Waltham Abbey 4-3 55  Chipstead v Cheshunt 0-1 80
 Egham Town v Uxbridge 2-2 58  FC Romania v Molesey 2-0 53
 Hanwell Town v Bracknell Town 2-1 157  Hayes & Yeading United v Marlow 0-2 246
 Hertford Town v Northwood 3-4 134  Tooting & Mitcham United v Westfield 1-1 189
  
06/03/19FC Romania v Chalfont St Peter 1-2 52  
  
05/03/19Bracknell Town v Uxbridge 4-0 165  
  
02/03/19Bracknell Town v Chalfont St Peter 2-0 242  Cheshunt v Hanwell Town 4-2 133
 Marlow v Egham Town 2-0 174  Molesey v Hertford Town 1-0 37
 Northwood v Bedfont Sports 3-2 116  South Park v FC Romania 1-1 66
 Uxbridge v Chipstead 1-2 65  Waltham Abbey v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-1 66
 Ware v Tooting & Mitcham United 2-2 151  Westfield v Hayes & Yeading United 0-4 185
  
26/02/19Hayes & Yeading United v South Park 5-2 167  Marlow v Cheshunt 4-0 113
 Westfield v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-1 85  
  
23/02/19Ashford Town (Middx) v Northwood 2-1 89  Bedfont Sports v Uxbridge 5-1 56
 Chalfont St Peter v Cheshunt 0-2 62  Chipstead v Marlow 1-0 72
 Egham Town v Molesey 0-2 61  FC Romania v Westfield 0-1 70
 Hanwell Town v South Park 4-0 134  Hayes & Yeading United v Ware 1-0 228
 Hertford Town v Bracknell Town 1-3 130  Tooting & Mitcham United v Waltham Abbey 2-1 242
  
16/02/19Ashford Town (Middx) v Chipstead 0-0 87  Bedfont Sports v Hanwell Town 3-3 87
 Bracknell Town v Molesey 4-0 251  Chalfont St Peter v Hertford Town 1-1 81
 Cheshunt v Waltham Abbey 2-1 261  Egham Town v Hayes & Yeading United 1-1 186
 Marlow v Tooting & Mitcham United 1-1 173  Northwood v FC Romania 4-1 131
 Uxbridge v South Park 1-0 101  Ware v Westfield 1-1 112
  
12/02/19Molesey v Bedfont Sports 2-2 45  South Park v Northwood 1-4 52
  
09/02/19Chipstead v Chalfont St Peter 3-2 117  FC Romania v Bedfont Sports 4-2 51
 Hanwell Town v Egham Town 3-1 78  Hayes & Yeading United v Cheshunt 1-0 219
 Hertford Town v Ashford Town (Middx) 0-1 149  South Park v Ware 1-6 68
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Northwood 1-1 180  Waltham Abbey v Bracknell Town 1-5 102
 Westfield v Uxbridge 4-0 80  
  
05/02/19Ashford Town (Middx) v Molesey 2-3 85  Bedfont Sports v Tooting & Mitcham United 0-1 62
 Chalfont St Peter v Westfield 2-2 41  Cheshunt v FC Romania 2-3 115
 Chipstead v South Park 1-4 56  Hanwell Town v Waltham Abbey 2-3 67
 Hertford Town v Ware 0-3 280  Northwood v Hayes & Yeading United 1-2 167
 Uxbridge v Marlow 1-2 62  
  
02/02/19Hayes & Yeading United v Hertford Town 8-1 239  Tooting & Mitcham United v Egham Town 3-0 168
 Waltham Abbey v Chipstead 0-3 79  Ware v Hanwell Town 2-0 112
  
29/01/19Chalfont St Peter v Hayes & Yeading United 1-5 93  
  
26/01/19Ashford Town (Middx) v Hayes & Yeading United 2-2 218  Bedfont Sports v Bracknell Town 1-1 121
 Chalfont St Peter v South Park 1-2 64  Cheshunt v Molesey 2-0 150
 Chipstead v FC Romania 2-1 53  Egham Town v Ware 0-3 84
 Hanwell Town v Marlow 0-6 153  Hertford Town v Tooting & Mitcham United 1-2 174
 Northwood v Westfield 1-3 103  Uxbridge v Waltham Abbey 0-2 64
  
19/01/19Bracknell Town v Cheshunt 1-1 252  FC Romania v Ashford Town (Middx) 0-2 60
 Hayes & Yeading United v Chalfont St Peter 4-0 216  Marlow v Bedfont Sports 1-0 120
 Molesey v Uxbridge 0-5 34  South Park v Hertford Town 3-2 77
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Hanwell Town 0-0 201  Waltham Abbey v Egham Town 2-1 64
 Ware v Northwood 2-3 94  Westfield v Chipstead 2-0 95
  
15/01/19South Park v Egham Town 2-0 97  
  
12/01/19Bedfont Sports v Chipstead 1-0 54  Bracknell Town v South Park 4-3 261
 Cheshunt v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-0 155  Egham Town v Chalfont St Peter 1-1 82
 Hanwell Town v FC Romania 6-2 112  Marlow v Westfield 0-1 131
 Molesey v Ware 0-3 41  Tooting & Mitcham United v Hayes & Yeading United 1-3 269
 Uxbridge v Hertford Town 0-2 72  Waltham Abbey v Northwood 0-1 96
  
08/01/19Chipstead v Hayes & Yeading United 1-2 87  Northwood v Chalfont St Peter 0-1 93
 Westfield v Bedfont Sports 3-0 68  
  
05/01/19Ashford Town (Middx) v Egham Town 2-1 121  Chalfont St Peter v Tooting & Mitcham United 0-2 90
 Chipstead v Bracknell Town 0-3 83  FC Romania v Uxbridge 2-2 108
 Hayes & Yeading United v Molesey 2-0 209  Hertford Town v Hanwell Town 2-2 110
 Northwood v Cheshunt 1-2 91  South Park v Marlow 1-2 82
 Ware v Bedfont Sports 4-2 84  Westfield v Waltham Abbey 1-0 78
  
01/01/19Bracknell Town v Westfield 3-1 297  
  
29/12/18Bedfont Sports v Ashford Town (Middx) 4-0 115  Cheshunt v Hertford Town 2-2 267
 Egham Town v FC Romania 0-2 67  Hanwell Town v Hayes & Yeading United 1-9 320
 Marlow v Northwood 3-0 158  Molesey v Chipstead 0-1 54
 Tooting & Mitcham United v South Park 1-1 178  Uxbridge v Chalfont St Peter 0-0 78
 Waltham Abbey v Ware 1-2 126  
  
26/12/18Northwood v Uxbridge 1-1 134  
  
22/12/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Hanwell Town 1-4 83  Chalfont St Peter v Marlow 4-1 86
 Chipstead v Tooting & Mitcham United 1-3 131  FC Romania v Bracknell Town 1-6 35
 Hayes & Yeading United v Bedfont Sports 6-0 219  Hertford Town v Waltham Abbey 1-2 125
 South Park v Molesey 3-1 58  Ware v Cheshunt 0-1 167
 Westfield v Egham Town 5-0 65  
  
15/12/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Chalfont St Peter 2-0 91  Bedfont Sports v Egham Town 4-1 73
 FC Romania v Hertford Town 2-0 55  Marlow v Waltham Abbey 1-3 90
 Northwood v Hanwell Town 2-2 108  Uxbridge v Cheshunt 0-2 40
 Ware v Bracknell Town 7-2 60  Westfield v South Park 1-1 55
  
11/12/18Hayes & Yeading United v Westfield 5-1 147  
  
08/12/18Bracknell Town v Marlow 3-3 290  Chalfont St Peter v Ware 0-1 39
 Cheshunt v Bedfont Sports 2-2 112  Egham Town v Northwood 1-3 84
 Hanwell Town v Westfield 1-4 97  Hayes & Yeading United v FC Romania 5-1 180
 Hertford Town v Chipstead 5-2 137  South Park v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-5 50
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Uxbridge 4-2 189  Waltham Abbey v Molesey 3-0 61
  
04/12/18Chipstead v Uxbridge 3-2 66  
  
01/12/18Bracknell Town v Hayes & Yeading United 3-3 338  Marlow v Hertford Town 1-1 141
 Molesey v Hanwell Town 0-0 61  Uxbridge v Ashford Town (Middx) 0-5 94
 Waltham Abbey v FC Romania 1-2 83  Ware v Chipstead 3-3 73
  
27/11/18Bedfont Sports v Northwood 3-0 56  
  
24/11/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Marlow 0-3 87  Bedfont Sports v Waltham Abbey 4-1 63
 Chalfont St Peter v Molesey 1-1 43  Chipstead v Northwood 2-3 65
 Egham Town v Cheshunt 2-1 47  FC Romania v Ware 0-6 58
 Hanwell Town v Uxbridge 2-4 131  Hertford Town v Westfield 1-3 146
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Bracknell Town 2-2 184  
  
20/11/18Cheshunt v Bracknell Town 2-0 112  Uxbridge v Molesey 1-0 38
  
17/11/18Bracknell Town v Hanwell Town 2-2 284  Cheshunt v Chipstead 3-3 155
 Marlow v Hayes & Yeading United 2-1 288  Molesey v FC Romania 2-2 45
 Northwood v Hertford Town 1-1 147  South Park v Bedfont Sports 0-1 98
 Uxbridge v Egham Town 3-1 97  Waltham Abbey v Chalfont St Peter 2-2 91
 Ware v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-2 69  Westfield v Tooting & Mitcham United 2-1 138
  
13/11/18Ashford Town (Middx) v FC Romania 2-1 83  
  
10/11/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Waltham Abbey 2-1 88  Chalfont St Peter v Bracknell Town 2-2 87
 Egham Town v Marlow 0-0 61  FC Romania v South Park 3-0 48
 Hanwell Town v Cheshunt 3-1 103  Hertford Town v Molesey 1-4 140
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Ware 1-1 315  
  
03/11/18Bracknell Town v Hertford Town 2-0 241  Cheshunt v Chalfont St Peter 1-1 117
 Marlow v Chipstead 4-0 159  Molesey v Egham Town 2-0 66
 Northwood v Ashford Town (Middx) 3-0 111  South Park v Hanwell Town 0-3 53
 Uxbridge v Bedfont Sports 2-3 69  Waltham Abbey v Tooting & Mitcham United 0-2 91
 Ware v Hayes & Yeading United 1-3 105  Westfield v FC Romania 2-1 54
  
30/10/18Hayes & Yeading United v Uxbridge 5-0 187  Marlow v Hanwell Town 4-1 104
  
27/10/18Bedfont Sports v Marlow 0-1 52  Egham Town v Waltham Abbey 0-1 63
 Hanwell Town v Tooting & Mitcham United 1-2 127  
  
24/10/18FC Romania v Tooting & Mitcham United 1-4 44  
  
23/10/18Bracknell Town v Egham Town 7-1 227  Chalfont St Peter v Hanwell Town 2-2 62
  
20/10/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Westfield 3-0 85  Bedfont Sports v Molesey 1-1 63
 Chalfont St Peter v FC Romania 1-0 57  Cheshunt v Marlow 0-0 164
 Chipstead v Waltham Abbey 2-0 95  Egham Town v Tooting & Mitcham United 3-4 87
 Hanwell Town v Ware 3-0 81  Hertford Town v Hayes & Yeading United 0-3 183
 Northwood v South Park 2-2 122  Uxbridge v Bracknell Town 3-2 99
  
16/10/18Chipstead v Egham Town 5-0 68  
  
13/10/18Cheshunt v Tooting & Mitcham United 3-0 345  
  
06/10/18Bracknell Town v Bedfont Sports 1-1 201  FC Romania v Chipstead 0-5 48
 Hayes & Yeading United v Ashford Town (Middx) 7-1 196  Molesey v Cheshunt 0-1 14
 South Park v Chalfont St Peter 0-5 66  Tooting & Mitcham United v Hertford Town 3-1 124
 Waltham Abbey v Uxbridge 3-0 83  Ware v Egham Town 3-1 70
 Westfield v Northwood 1-2 60  
  
02/10/18Ware v Marlow 3-0 83  
  
29/09/18Chipstead v Westfield 0-3 75  Hertford Town v South Park 4-1 155
 Northwood v Ware 2-2 137  
  
26/09/18FC Romania v Cheshunt 0-2 112  
  
25/09/18Hayes & Yeading United v Northwood 6-0 180  Marlow v Uxbridge 1-0 94
 Molesey v Ashford Town (Middx) 0-2 53  South Park v Chipstead 0-1 111
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Bedfont Sports 1-2 119  Waltham Abbey v Hanwell Town 3-2 101
 Ware v Hertford Town 1-1 272  Westfield v Chalfont St Peter 2-2 77
  
22/09/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Bracknell Town 0-5 138  Hertford Town v Bedfont Sports 5-4 161
 Northwood v Molesey 6-1 113  South Park v Waltham Abbey 1-2 86
 Westfield v Cheshunt 1-4 73  
  
15/09/18Bedfont Sports v Chalfont St Peter 2-3 67  Bracknell Town v Northwood 2-1 268
 Cheshunt v South Park 3-1 115  Egham Town v Hertford Town 1-1 85
 Hanwell Town v Chipstead 0-0 68  Marlow v FC Romania 2-0 104
 Molesey v Westfield 0-4 53  Tooting & Mitcham United v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-3 238
 Uxbridge v Ware 2-1 70  Waltham Abbey v Hayes & Yeading United 1-0 171
  
04/09/18Bedfont Sports v FC Romania 1-2 82  
  
01/09/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Cheshunt 1-1 94  Chalfont St Peter v Egham Town 3-0 64
 Chipstead v Bedfont Sports 3-4 49  FC Romania v Hanwell Town 1-0 65
 Hayes & Yeading United v Tooting & Mitcham United 3-0 235  Hertford Town v Uxbridge 2-2 178
 Northwood v Waltham Abbey 0-2 122  South Park v Bracknell Town 0-3 87
 Ware v Molesey 2-2 70  Westfield v Marlow 1-2 69
  
28/08/18Hanwell Town v Ashford Town (Middx) 1-0 156  
  
27/08/18Bedfont Sports v Hayes & Yeading United 2-6 146  Bracknell Town v FC Romania 6-0 260
 Cheshunt v Ware 4-0 186  Egham Town v Westfield 2-1 84
 Marlow v Chalfont St Peter 0-0 122  Molesey v South Park 1-2 37
 Tooting & Mitcham United v Chipstead 3-1 230  Uxbridge v Northwood 4-1 108
 Waltham Abbey v Hertford Town 3-2 165  
  
18/08/18Chipstead v Ashford Town (Middx) 2-4 81  FC Romania v Northwood 1-3 80
 Hanwell Town v Bedfont Sports 3-1 152  Hayes & Yeading United v Egham Town 4-0 204
 Hertford Town v Chalfont St Peter 2-1 178  Molesey v Bracknell Town 1-2 65
 South Park v Uxbridge 0-1 101  Tooting & Mitcham United v Marlow 0-0 226
 Waltham Abbey v Cheshunt 5-3 147  Westfield v Ware 3-2 77
  
11/08/18Ashford Town (Middx) v Hertford Town 1-1 88  Bracknell Town v Waltham Abbey 1-0 236
 Chalfont St Peter v Chipstead 0-2 57  Cheshunt v Hayes & Yeading United 3-3 173
 Egham Town v Hanwell Town 0-2 128  Marlow v Molesey 3-0 107
 Northwood v Tooting & Mitcham United 4-3 148  Uxbridge v Westfield 2-2 96
 Ware v South Park 2-1 105  
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid