• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter

NATIONAL Premier
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
22/04/19Aldershot Town v Havant & Waterlooville 2-0   Barnet v Bromley 1-1
 Barrow v Hartlepool United 1-0   Braintree Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0
 Chesterfield v Boreham Wood 3-2   Eastleigh v Maidenhead United 2-0
 Ebbsfleet United v Dover Athletic 0-1   FC Halifax Town v Wrexham 2-1
 Harrogate Town v Gateshead 2-0   Salford City v AFC Fylde 0-1
 Solihull Moors v Leyton Orient 0-0   Sutton United v Maidstone United 2-2
  
19/04/19AFC Fylde v Barnet 1-0 1489  Boreham Wood v Salford City 2-3 854
 Bromley v Solihull Moors 0-2 1536  Dagenham & Redbridge v Eastleigh 2-0 1315
 Dover Athletic v Aldershot Town 1-0 1348  Gateshead v Chesterfield 1-0 1208
 Hartlepool United v FC Halifax Town 2-1 3018  Havant & Waterlooville v Ebbsfleet United 3-3 1097
 Leyton Orient v Harrogate Town 2-0 6665  Maidenhead United v Barrow 1-1 1820
 Maidstone United v Braintree Town 0-2 1908  Wrexham v Sutton United 1-0 5264
  
13/04/19Aldershot Town v Hartlepool United 1-1 1589  Barnet v Wrexham 1-2 1594
 Barrow v Dover Athletic 2-3 1351  Braintree Town v AFC Fylde 2-1 331
 Chesterfield v Maidstone United 4-1 4592  Eastleigh v Gateshead 1-0 1698
 Ebbsfleet United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 1551  FC Halifax Town v Bromley 2-2 1303
 Harrogate Town v Boreham Wood 0-1 1216  Salford City v Maidenhead United 3-0 2419
 Solihull Moors v Havant & Waterlooville 3-2 1179  Sutton United v Leyton Orient 1-2 3339
  
09/04/19Gateshead v AFC Fylde 0-1 470  Leyton Orient v Eastleigh 3-2 5203
 Maidstone United v Barnet 2-1 1471  
  
06/04/19AFC Fylde v Eastleigh 4-2 1525  Boreham Wood v Sutton United 1-2 508
 Bromley v Aldershot Town 2-2 1521  Dagenham & Redbridge v Barrow 0-0 2173
 Dover Athletic v Chesterfield 0-0 1348  Gateshead v Ebbsfleet United 1-1 798
 Hartlepool United v Solihull Moors 0-1 2981  Havant & Waterlooville v Harrogate Town 1-2 937
 Leyton Orient v FC Halifax Town 2-2 5458  Maidenhead United v Barnet 0-1 1491
 Maidstone United v Salford City 0-2 2050  Wrexham v Braintree Town 3-1 4221
  
02/04/19AFC Fylde v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1275  Bromley v Leyton Orient 2-1 3047
 Eastleigh v Barnet 0-3 1579  
  
30/03/19Aldershot Town v AFC Fylde 0-0 1280  Barnet v Leyton Orient 0-0 3648
 Barrow v Boreham Wood 1-2 1415  Braintree Town v Gateshead 2-0 291
 Chesterfield v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0 4277  Eastleigh v Hartlepool United 3-2 1863
 Ebbsfleet United v Wrexham 4-2 1523  FC Halifax Town v Maidenhead United 0-1 1336
 Harrogate Town v Maidstone United 2-2 1134  Salford City v Bromley 2-1 2314
 Solihull Moors v Dover Athletic 2-2 1338  Sutton United v Havant & Waterlooville 2-2 1816
  
27/03/19Harrogate Town v Salford City 0-1 1700  
  
26/03/19Barnet v Aldershot Town 2-0 1064  Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors 2-2 478
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Dover Athletic 1-3 1084  FC Halifax Town v Ebbsfleet United 0-0 1073
 Leyton Orient v AFC Fylde 2-0 4696  Maidenhead United v Havant & Waterlooville 2-1 1230
  
23/03/19Barrow v Harrogate Town 2-2 1934  Boreham Wood v Aldershot Town 0-2 809
 Braintree Town v Bromley 2-4 673  Chesterfield v Sutton United 3-0 4311
 FC Halifax Town v Solihull Moors 2-0 1563  Hartlepool United v Wrexham 1-0 3888
 Maidstone United v Ebbsfleet United 0-2 3002  Salford City v Barnet 0-0 2452
  
19/03/19Barnet v Harrogate Town 1-0 849  
  
16/03/19Aldershot Town v Salford City 0-1 1668  Barnet v Hartlepool United 0-0 1269
 Dover Athletic v FC Halifax Town 2-1 897  Eastleigh v Barrow 0-1 1738
 Ebbsfleet United v Boreham Wood 3-2 1110  Harrogate Town v Maidenhead United 1-0 1105
 Havant & Waterlooville v Chesterfield 1-2 1097  Solihull Moors v Braintree Town 2-1 1003
 Sutton United v Gateshead 4-2 1722  Wrexham v Maidstone United 1-0 3604
  
12/03/19AFC Fylde v Hartlepool United 4-2 1272  Aldershot Town v Leyton Orient 1-2 1989
 Barnet v FC Halifax Town 1-1 702  Bromley v Chesterfield 3-3 910
 Dover Athletic v Boreham Wood 1-1 743  Eastleigh v Maidstone United 2-0 1642
 Ebbsfleet United v Maidenhead United 3-0 811  Havant & Waterlooville v Dagenham & Redbridge 3-0 713
 Solihull Moors v Gateshead 1-0 924  Sutton United v Braintree Town 0-3 1525
 Wrexham v Barrow 1-3 4613  
  
09/03/19Barrow v Aldershot Town 2-1 1156  Boreham Wood v AFC Fylde 1-1 493
 Braintree Town v Harrogate Town 0-4 362  Chesterfield v Eastleigh 2-3 4319
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley 3-0 1186  Gateshead v Barnet 2-1 655
 Hartlepool United v Dover Athletic 3-2 3431  Leyton Orient v Wrexham 1-0 6643
 Maidenhead United v Sutton United 1-0 1210  Maidstone United v Havant & Waterlooville 2-0 1901
 Salford City v Solihull Moors 2-0 2476  
  
05/03/19Barrow v Leyton Orient 2-3 1130  Braintree Town v Chesterfield 1-3 482
 FC Halifax Town v Barnet 3-0 1085  Harrogate Town v Bromley 1-0 789
 Maidenhead United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1156  Salford City v Sutton United 2-0 1686
  
02/03/19AFC Fylde v Maidenhead United 2-1 1402  Aldershot Town v Gateshead 0-2 1885
 Barnet v Barrow 3-1 1022  Bromley v Boreham Wood 0-2 1326
 Dover Athletic v Braintree Town 3-0 1053  Eastleigh v FC Halifax Town 0-1 3323
 Ebbsfleet United v Salford City 0-1 1708  Harrogate Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1262
 Havant & Waterlooville v Leyton Orient 1-2 2058  Solihull Moors v Maidstone United 5-0 956
 Sutton United v Hartlepool United 2-2 1923  Wrexham v Chesterfield 1-0 7106
  
26/02/19Barnet v Chesterfield 0-2 902  
  
23/02/19Barrow v Ebbsfleet United 0-0 1056  Braintree Town v Aldershot Town 0-1 829
 Chesterfield v Harrogate Town 0-1 4661  Dagenham & Redbridge v Sutton United 1-0 1322
 FC Halifax Town v Havant & Waterlooville 0-0 1181  Gateshead v Wrexham 1-1 1228
 Hartlepool United v Bromley 1-2 2985  Maidenhead United v Dover Athletic 1-0 1244
 Salford City v Eastleigh 0-2 2329  
  
19/02/19AFC Fylde v Havant & Waterlooville 6-2 1192  Boreham Wood v Wrexham 0-2 645
 Ebbsfleet United v Hartlepool United 0-0 1265  Maidstone United v FC Halifax Town 0-1 1813
 Sutton United v Barnet 0-0 1917  
  
16/02/19AFC Fylde v Chesterfield 0-1 2175  Boreham Wood v Hartlepool United 0-4 679
 Bromley v Maidstone United 2-0 2589  Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead 0-2 1209
 Eastleigh v Braintree Town 2-1 2120  FC Halifax Town v Aldershot Town 0-0 1650
 Harrogate Town v Ebbsfleet United 1-2 1488  Havant & Waterlooville v Wrexham 2-3 1658
 Leyton Orient v Maidenhead United 0-1 5337  Salford City v Dover Athletic 1-3 2498
 Solihull Moors v Barnet 2-2 1747  Sutton United v Barrow 0-1 1892
  
12/02/19Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors 0-3 1199  
  
09/02/19Aldershot Town v Eastleigh 1-3 2096  Barnet v Sutton United 0-1 1316
 Barrow v Bromley 1-1 1130  Braintree Town v Salford City 1-0 765
 Chesterfield v FC Halifax Town 1-0 4523  Dover Athletic v Harrogate Town 2-3 997
 Ebbsfleet United v Solihull Moors 0-1 1325  Gateshead v Havant & Waterlooville 0-0 531
 Hartlepool United v Leyton Orient 1-1 3297  Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood 1-0 1113
 Maidstone United v AFC Fylde 1-1 2033  Wrexham v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 5366
  
02/02/19Dover Athletic v Gateshead 1-2 1037  
  
26/01/19Bromley v Eastleigh 0-1 1381  Chesterfield v Barrow 0-0 4626
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town 1-1 1652  FC Halifax Town v Salford City 0-0 2115
 Gateshead v Boreham Wood 1-1 562  Hartlepool United v Braintree Town 2-1 2769
 Havant & Waterlooville v Dover Athletic 0-0 1024  Leyton Orient v Maidstone United 3-0 5488
 Solihull Moors v AFC Fylde 1-2 1588  Sutton United v Ebbsfleet United 1-0 2108
 Wrexham v Maidenhead United 1-0 4323  
  
19/01/19AFC Fylde v Wrexham 2-0 2912  Aldershot Town v Chesterfield 0-2 2120
 Barrow v FC Halifax Town 0-0 1142  Boreham Wood v Havant & Waterlooville 1-3 511
 Braintree Town v Barnet 4-0 700  Dover Athletic v Bromley 1-1 1216
 Eastleigh v Sutton United 3-2 1872  Ebbsfleet United v Leyton Orient 2-0 3020
 Harrogate Town v Hartlepool United 3-1 2000  Maidenhead United v Solihull Moors 1-2 1180
 Maidstone United v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-3 2188  Salford City v Gateshead 1-1 2055
  
15/01/19Maidstone United v Maidenhead United 2-4 1829  
  
08/01/19Bromley v Wrexham 2-0 1061  Gateshead v Solihull Moors 1-2 519
  
05/01/19Bromley v AFC Fylde 3-2 1102  Chesterfield v Ebbsfleet United 3-3 4123
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Boreham Wood 4-4 1043  FC Halifax Town v Braintree Town 0-0 1302
 Gateshead v Maidenhead United 0-1 581  Hartlepool United v Maidstone United 1-2 2929
 Havant & Waterlooville v Barrow 2-0 1074  Leyton Orient v Salford City 0-3 6937
 Solihull Moors v Eastleigh 4-1 829  Sutton United v Harrogate Town 2-1 1841
 Wrexham v Dover Athletic 0-1 4817  
  
01/01/19AFC Fylde v Barrow 0-0 2194  Aldershot Town v Maidenhead United 0-0 2090
 Barnet v Boreham Wood 1-1 2087  Braintree Town v Ebbsfleet United 0-4 752
 Bromley v Sutton United 2-1 1428  Eastleigh v Havant & Waterlooville 2-1 2104
 FC Halifax Town v Harrogate Town 1-1 1696  Hartlepool United v Gateshead 2-1 3468
 Leyton Orient v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 6001  Maidstone United v Dover Athletic 0-1 3087
 Salford City v Wrexham 2-0 4044  Solihull Moors v Chesterfield 2-2 1375
  
29/12/18Barrow v Salford City 3-2 2311  Boreham Wood v Maidstone United 0-1 630
 Chesterfield v Hartlepool United 1-1 4752  Dagenham & Redbridge v Barnet 0-1 1775
 Dover Athletic v Leyton Orient 0-0 2270  Ebbsfleet United v Eastleigh 3-0 1305
 Gateshead v FC Halifax Town 1-1 830  Harrogate Town v AFC Fylde 1-2 1603
 Havant & Waterlooville v Bromley 0-3 1341  Maidenhead United v Braintree Town 0-1 1218
 Sutton United v Aldershot Town 2-1 2216  Wrexham v Solihull Moors 1-0 6220
  
26/12/18Barrow v AFC Fylde 1-1 1582  Boreham Wood v Barnet 1-0 1894
 Chesterfield v Solihull Moors 0-4 4877  Dagenham & Redbridge v Leyton Orient 2-1 3694
 Dover Athletic v Maidstone United 3-1 1937  Ebbsfleet United v Braintree Town 4-2 1231
 Gateshead v Hartlepool United 2-1 2678  Harrogate Town v FC Halifax Town 1-2 2310
 Havant & Waterlooville v Eastleigh 2-2 1884  Maidenhead United v Aldershot Town 4-3 1853
 Sutton United v Bromley 1-0 2086  Wrexham v Salford City 5-1 8283
  
22/12/18AFC Fylde v Ebbsfleet United 2-0 1474  Aldershot Town v Wrexham 0-0 1866
 Barnet v Dover Athletic 2-0 1011  Braintree Town v Boreham Wood 1-1 371
 Bromley v Maidenhead United 1-0 1073  Eastleigh v Harrogate Town 2-1 1622
 FC Halifax Town v Sutton United 0-1 1319  Hartlepool United v Havant & Waterlooville 1-1 3024
 Leyton Orient v Chesterfield 3-1 4755  Maidstone United v Gateshead 2-3 2131
 Salford City v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 2082  Solihull Moors v Barrow 0-1 958
  
18/12/18FC Halifax Town v Boreham Wood 1-1 913  
  
08/12/18Barrow v Maidstone United 1-0 804  Boreham Wood v Leyton Orient 1-0 1602
 Chesterfield v Salford City 2-0 5085  Dagenham & Redbridge v FC Halifax Town 1-1 1098
 Dover Athletic v AFC Fylde 2-1 927  Ebbsfleet United v Barnet 1-0 1320
 Gateshead v Bromley 2-0 680  Harrogate Town v Aldershot Town 4-1 1362
 Havant & Waterlooville v Braintree Town 2-1 858  Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United 0-1 1157
 Sutton United v Solihull Moors 2-2 1728  Wrexham v Eastleigh 2-0 4105
  
04/12/18Solihull Moors v Harrogate Town 2-0 794  
  
01/12/18AFC Fylde v Sutton United 2-2 1401  Aldershot Town v Ebbsfleet United 0-2 1663
 Braintree Town v Barrow 0-2 482  Eastleigh v Dover Athletic 2-2 1430
 Hartlepool United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 2030  Leyton Orient v Gateshead 2-0 4636
 Maidenhead United v Harrogate Town 1-2 1090  Salford City v Havant & Waterlooville 3-0 2181
  
27/11/18Barrow v Wrexham 0-0 851  Boreham Wood v Dover Athletic 0-1 407
 Braintree Town v Sutton United 2-2 439  Chesterfield v Bromley 1-1 3729
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Havant & Waterlooville 3-1 1054  Hartlepool United v AFC Fylde 1-2 1721
 Leyton Orient v Aldershot Town 0-0 4289  Maidenhead United v Ebbsfleet United 1-1 1055
 Maidstone United v Eastleigh 1-3 1570  Salford City v Harrogate Town 3-2 1206
  
24/11/18AFC Fylde v Boreham Wood 2-1 1345  Aldershot Town v Barrow 0-2 1549
 Barnet v Gateshead 1-2 940  Bromley v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-2 1162
 Dover Athletic v Hartlepool United 2-1 1027  Eastleigh v Chesterfield 1-1 1774
 Ebbsfleet United v FC Halifax Town 4-0 1104  Harrogate Town v Braintree Town 3-1 1454
 Havant & Waterlooville v Maidstone United 5-2 1308  Solihull Moors v Salford City 0-0 2216
 Sutton United v Maidenhead United 0-1 1606  Wrexham v Leyton Orient 0-2 6428
  
18/11/18Hartlepool United v Barnet 1-3 3545  
  
17/11/18Barrow v Eastleigh 0-3 1102  Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet United 0-0 724
 Braintree Town v Solihull Moors 0-3 822  Chesterfield v Havant & Waterlooville 0-0 4082
 Dagenham & Redbridge v AFC Fylde 2-1 1328  FC Halifax Town v Dover Athletic 1-0 1350
 Gateshead v Sutton United 0-0 794  Leyton Orient v Bromley 3-1 6058
 Maidstone United v Wrexham 1-1 2626  Salford City v Aldershot Town 4-0 2875
  
03/11/18AFC Fylde v Leyton Orient 1-3 2142  Aldershot Town v Braintree Town 1-0 1618
 Barnet v Maidstone United 0-2 1424  Bromley v Hartlepool United 4-0 1516
 Dover Athletic v Maidenhead United 2-0 872  Eastleigh v Salford City 1-1 2253
 Ebbsfleet United v Barrow 1-0 1277  Harrogate Town v Chesterfield 1-1 2291
 Havant & Waterlooville v FC Halifax Town 2-1 1258  Solihull Moors v Boreham Wood 0-0 803
 Sutton United v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 1909  Wrexham v Gateshead 3-1 4421
  
30/10/18AFC Fylde v Gateshead 1-0 1470  Aldershot Town v Boreham Wood 1-1 1419
 Barnet v Salford City 1-3 1243  Bromley v Braintree Town 2-4 1008
 Dover Athletic v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-2 924  Eastleigh v Leyton Orient 1-1 1938
 Ebbsfleet United v Maidstone United 1-1 2003  Harrogate Town v Barrow 4-2 1268
 Havant & Waterlooville v Maidenhead United 7-0 952  Solihull Moors v FC Halifax Town 0-0 915
 Sutton United v Chesterfield 1-1 1852  Wrexham v Hartlepool United 1-0 4665
  
27/10/18Barrow v Barnet 0-2 1135  Boreham Wood v Bromley 2-1 629
 Braintree Town v Dover Athletic 2-1 575  Chesterfield v Wrexham 1-1 5662
 Dagenham & Redbridge v Harrogate Town 2-1 1446  FC Halifax Town v Eastleigh 0-1 1343
 Gateshead v Aldershot Town 3-0 703  Hartlepool United v Sutton United 2-3 2788
 Leyton Orient v Havant & Waterlooville 4-0 5043  Maidenhead United v AFC Fylde 0-6 1372
 Maidstone United v Solihull Moors 1-3 2106  Salford City v Ebbsfleet United 1-1 2498
  
13/10/18AFC Fylde v Maidstone United 2-0 1507  Boreham Wood v Maidenhead United 3-1 684
 Bromley v Barrow 2-1 2211  Dagenham & Redbridge v Wrexham 1-2 1601
 Eastleigh v Aldershot Town 1-2 2349  FC Halifax Town v Chesterfield 1-1 2191
 Harrogate Town v Dover Athletic 2-2 1865  Havant & Waterlooville v Gateshead 0-1 1250
 Leyton Orient v Hartlepool United 0-0 6871  Salford City v Braintree Town 2-2 2710
 Solihull Moors v Ebbsfleet United 2-1 1505  
  
06/10/18Aldershot Town v FC Halifax Town 3-0 1625  Barnet v Solihull Moors 2-0 1024
 Barrow v Sutton United 2-0 1203  Braintree Town v Eastleigh 1-2 418
 Chesterfield v AFC Fylde 0-0 4021  Dover Athletic v Salford City 1-4 1127
 Ebbsfleet United v Harrogate Town 0-2 1169  Gateshead v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0 687
 Hartlepool United v Boreham Wood 2-0 2988  Maidenhead United v Leyton Orient 0-2 2106
 Maidstone United v Bromley 0-1 2294  Wrexham v Havant & Waterlooville 1-0 4323
  
29/09/18AFC Fylde v Braintree Town 3-0 1535  Boreham Wood v Harrogate Town 2-4 566
 Bromley v FC Halifax Town 2-2 1143  Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet United 1-3 1225
 Dover Athletic v Barrow 0-2 814  Gateshead v Eastleigh 0-1 655
 Hartlepool United v Aldershot Town 1-1 3251  Havant & Waterlooville v Solihull Moors 0-1 1115
 Leyton Orient v Sutton United 0-1 5627  Maidenhead United v Salford City 0-3 1726
 Maidstone United v Chesterfield 1-1 2438  Wrexham v Barnet 1-0 4727
  
25/09/18Aldershot Town v Maidstone United 0-1 1619  Barnet v Havant & Waterlooville 2-2 965
 Barrow v Gateshead 1-2 1053  Braintree Town v Leyton Orient 1-5 2574
 Chesterfield v Maidenhead United 1-3 3681  Eastleigh v Boreham Wood 1-0 1306
 Ebbsfleet United v Bromley 1-2 1204  FC Halifax Town v AFC Fylde 0-0 1197
 Harrogate Town v Wrexham 0-0 2387  Salford City v Hartlepool United 3-0 2420
 Solihull Moors v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0 753  Sutton United v Dover Athletic 2-2 1694
  
22/09/18Aldershot Town v Dover Athletic 2-0 1619  Barnet v AFC Fylde 1-1 1101
 Barrow v Maidenhead United 2-0 1520  Braintree Town v Maidstone United 0-1 807
 Chesterfield v Gateshead 0-3 4210  Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 1538
 Ebbsfleet United v Havant & Waterlooville 1-1 1141  FC Halifax Town v Hartlepool United 1-2 2360
 Harrogate Town v Leyton Orient 0-3 2584  Salford City v Boreham Wood 3-1 2006
 Solihull Moors v Bromley 5-0 648  Sutton United v Wrexham 3-0 2050
  
18/09/18Sutton United v Boreham Wood 0-4 1677  
  
15/09/18AFC Fylde v Aldershot Town 3-0 1470  Boreham Wood v Barrow 1-1 564
 Bromley v Salford City 0-2 2020  Dagenham & Redbridge v Chesterfield 1-1 1273
 Dover Athletic v Solihull Moors 0-2 823  Gateshead v Braintree Town 0-1 578
 Hartlepool United v Eastleigh 1-1 3302  Havant & Waterlooville v Sutton United 1-2 1273
 Leyton Orient v Barnet 3-1 2607  Maidenhead United v FC Halifax Town 3-0 1306
 Maidstone United v Harrogate Town 0-2 2222  Wrexham v Ebbsfleet United 4-1 4718
  
08/09/18Aldershot Town v Bromley 3-2 1768  Barnet v Maidenhead United 1-0 1569
 Barrow v Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 1171  Braintree Town v Wrexham 0-1 802
 Chesterfield v Dover Athletic 0-0 4303  Eastleigh v AFC Fylde 0-0 1750
 Ebbsfleet United v Gateshead 0-1 1392  FC Halifax Town v Leyton Orient 1-1 1927
 Harrogate Town v Havant & Waterlooville 3-2 1709  Salford City v Maidstone United 1-0 2273
 Solihull Moors v Hartlepool United 0-1 1311  
  
05/09/18Havant & Waterlooville v Aldershot Town 2-1 1989  
  
04/09/18AFC Fylde v Salford City 0-2 2941  Boreham Wood v Chesterfield 1-0 737
 Bromley v Barnet 0-1 1568  Dagenham & Redbridge v Braintree Town 1-0 1081
 Dover Athletic v Ebbsfleet United 1-1 1127  Gateshead v Harrogate Town 2-3 846
 Hartlepool United v Barrow 0-0 3361  Leyton Orient v Solihull Moors 3-0 4250
 Maidenhead United v Eastleigh 2-0 1212  Maidstone United v Sutton United 0-1 1838
 Wrexham v FC Halifax Town 0-0 5377  
  
01/09/18Barrow v Solihull Moors 1-2 1260  Boreham Wood v Braintree Town 1-1 578
 Chesterfield v Leyton Orient 0-1 4735  Dagenham & Redbridge v Salford City 0-0 1114
 Dover Athletic v Barnet 1-2 1037  Ebbsfleet United v AFC Fylde 1-3 1395
 Gateshead v Maidstone United 1-0 564  Harrogate Town v Eastleigh 4-0 1158
 Havant & Waterlooville v Hartlepool United 1-2 1272  Maidenhead United v Bromley 2-2 1201
 Sutton United v FC Halifax Town 1-1 1789  Wrexham v Aldershot Town 2-0 4648
  
27/08/18AFC Fylde v Harrogate Town 0-0 1709  Aldershot Town v Sutton United 2-1 1904
 Barnet v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 1522  Braintree Town v Maidenhead United 0-2 576
 Bromley v Havant & Waterlooville 4-0 1413  Eastleigh v Ebbsfleet United 0-1 1663
 FC Halifax Town v Gateshead 1-0 1688  Hartlepool United v Chesterfield 1-0 3773
 Leyton Orient v Dover Athletic 3-0 4641  Maidstone United v Boreham Wood 1-2 2035
 Salford City v Barrow 3-1 3012  Solihull Moors v Wrexham 1-0 2412
  
25/08/18Barrow v Braintree Town 1-0 1232  Boreham Wood v FC Halifax Town 2-1 572
 Chesterfield v Barnet 0-1 4685  Dagenham & Redbridge v Hartlepool United 1-2 1212
 Dover Athletic v Eastleigh 1-2 844  Ebbsfleet United v Aldershot Town 3-1 1233
 Gateshead v Leyton Orient 1-1 1052  Harrogate Town v Solihull Moors 3-1 1180
 Havant & Waterlooville v Salford City 1-1 1679  Maidenhead United v Maidstone United 3-2 1339
 Sutton United v AFC Fylde 0-0 1770  Wrexham v Bromley 2-2 5714
  
18/08/18AFC Fylde v Dover Athletic 4-0 1258  Aldershot Town v Harrogate Town 0-2 1774
 Barnet v Ebbsfleet United 0-3 1217  Braintree Town v Havant & Waterlooville 3-4 407
 Bromley v Gateshead 1-0 1078  Eastleigh v Wrexham 1-3 1717
 FC Halifax Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 1364  Hartlepool United v Maidenhead United 2-1 2925
 Leyton Orient v Boreham Wood 1-0 3767  Maidstone United v Barrow 1-0 2003
 Salford City v Chesterfield 3-2 3595  Solihull Moors v Sutton United 2-2 763
  
14/08/18AFC Fylde v Solihull Moors 3-1 1257  Aldershot Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 1917
 Barrow v Chesterfield 3-2 1701  Boreham Wood v Gateshead 1-1 608
 Braintree Town v Hartlepool United 1-1 606  Dover Athletic v Havant & Waterlooville 4-3 997
 Eastleigh v Bromley 1-0 1478  Ebbsfleet United v Sutton United 0-1 1506
 Harrogate Town v Barnet 2-0 1381  Maidenhead United v Wrexham 0-2 1584
 Maidstone United v Leyton Orient 1-2 3037  Salford City v FC Halifax Town 2-1 2632
  
11/08/18Barnet v Eastleigh 1-2 1028  Bromley v Harrogate Town 1-1 1061
 Chesterfield v Braintree Town 1-0 4927  Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidenhead United 2-2 1069
 FC Halifax Town v Maidstone United 3-0 1534  Gateshead v Dover Athletic 2-1 693
 Hartlepool United v Ebbsfleet United 0-1 3182  Havant & Waterlooville v AFC Fylde 1-1 1182
 Leyton Orient v Barrow 2-2 4304  Solihull Moors v Aldershot Town 1-0 867
 Sutton United v Salford City 2-1 1898  Wrexham v Boreham Wood 3-0 4356
  
07/08/18Barnet v Braintree Town 1-1 1507  Bromley v Dover Athletic 2-2 1511
 Chesterfield v Aldershot Town 3-0 4930  Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidstone United 1-2 1405
 FC Halifax Town v Barrow 2-0 1654  Gateshead v Salford City 2-1 1243
 Hartlepool United v Harrogate Town 2-2 3623  Havant & Waterlooville v Boreham Wood 0-0 1348
 Leyton Orient v Ebbsfleet United 1-1 4710  Solihull Moors v Maidenhead United 1-0 730
 Sutton United v Eastleigh 1-0 1725  Wrexham v AFC Fylde 0-0 5777
  
04/08/18AFC Fylde v Bromley 2-1 1227  Aldershot Town v Barnet 0-0 2409
 Barrow v Havant & Waterlooville 3-0 1389  Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 833
 Braintree Town v FC Halifax Town 0-2 621  Dover Athletic v Wrexham 0-1 1359
 Eastleigh v Solihull Moors 1-2 1354  Ebbsfleet United v Chesterfield 0-1 2041
 Harrogate Town v Sutton United 2-2 1378  Maidenhead United v Gateshead 1-3 1264
 Maidstone United v Hartlepool United 1-1 2599  Salford City v Leyton Orient 1-1 2156
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid